Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
March 1, 2019
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
|
Timing:
Elite Timing
>
Filter by Team
Berkeley Prep (F)
Bishop McLaughlin (F)
Bishop Verot (F)
Cambridge Christian (F)
Cardinal Mooney (F)
Carrollwood (F)
Clearwater (F)
Clearwater Central Catholic (F)
Countryside (F)
Indian Rocks Christian (F)
Osceola (Seminole) (F)
Seminole (F)
Tampa Prep (F)
Girls' 4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
PL
TEAM
ATHLETES
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Bishop Verot
Lauren
Mills
,
Mackenzie
Thomas
,
Samantha
Muller
,
Hailey
Albrecht
10:29.96
10:23.72
10
2
Seminole
Angelina
Haywood
,
Julia
Doyle
,
Katherine
Repka
,
Meagan
Bradley
10:32.98
10:39.37
8
3
Cardinal Mooney
Madison
Smithers
,
Hallie
Monserez
,
Mackenzie
Henderson
,
Rachel
Jarrett
8:52.68
11:05.85
6
4
Tampa Prep
Camille
Samuel
,
Mackenzie
Capella
,
Tori
Stone
,
Josephine
Garba
8:10.62
11:12.07
5
5
Cambridge Christian
Elena
Lundquist
,
Caroline
Haebig
,
Laura
Franco
,
Anna
Woliver
9:36.27
11:34.30
4
6
Carrollwood
Kayla
Brice
,
Jocelyn
Chinea
,
Alexa
Gross
,
Matheson
Woeste
12:45.42
11:35.83
3
7
Countryside
Nicole
Jackson
,
Samantha
Shackton
,
Katlyn
Patterson
,
Victoria
Brierley
10:35.33
11:38.16
2
8
Bishop McLaughlin
Alexandra
Meyer
,
Lauren
Nunag
,
Ally
Postlethwaite
,
Zina
Grechniw
13:43.64
11:43.96
1
9
Clearwater Central Catholic
Kristin
Rood
,
Lauren
Slifer
,
Miranda
Heaps
,
Nicole
Grant
10:12.11
12:00.13
-
10
Indian Rocks Christian
Kaci
Anderson
,
Kady
Cahill
,
Erica
Roberts
,
Sarah
Tang
15:08.87
12:07.09
-
11
Clearwater
Emma
McKelvy
,
Reagan
Wattman
,
Kori
Shackelford
,
Emily
Sullivan
14:14.78
12:16.88
-
12
Osceola (Seminole)
Chigozie
Ikegwu
,
Isabella
Kozlowski
,
Haley
Hall
,
Keira
Willman
15:58.56
12:17.35
-
Berkeley Prep
Abby
Armstrong
,
Abbey
Ramos
,
Sydney
Mercurio
,
Thalia
Fraifer
DNS
DNS