March 1, 2019
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL

Boys 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.11.Fordham, Jakir Wallace, Jake SRSRCountrysideCarrollwood0251.80 955.08 610 -
2.9.Hulsebosch, Sheldon Seidl, Trent SRFRSeminoleAcademy Lakes52.82 2256.01 84 -
3.62.Dials, Gabriel Carlson, Owen SR8Calvary Christian (Clr)Countryside3453.451 DNS 650 -
4.62.Newsome, Malik Russell, Christopher JRJRSeminoleCalvary Christian (Clr)53.6826 59.163 0454 -
5.27.Quarles, Jr, Shelton Lee, Sam JRSOCarrollwoodTampa Prep53.7300 1:02.71 44 -
6.6.Griffin, Jaden Bush, Brett FRJRCountrysideOut-of-Door54.602 758.8368 32368 -
7.42.Hallenbeck, Nicholas Golba, Gavin JRSOCarrollwoodTampa Prep2454.719 45:01:03.2691 2 314
8.58.Krampert, Javon Zarak, Adam SOJRIndian Rocks ChristianClassical Prep7854.72 2454.719 314 610
9.17.Roberts, Damien Steiner, Max SRFRCountrysideSeminole54.832 9:01:05.19 - -
10.40.Englenton, Caleb Zarak, Adam SOSOTampa PrepBishop McLaughlin955.08 3453.451 - -
11.6.Yamnitz, Bryson Littman, Anthony SRSOLakeland ChristianBerkeley Prep55.76 556.6362 - -
12.60.Seidl, Trent McFall, Matt SOFRClearwater Central CatholicClearwater Central Catholic2256.01 0251.80 - -
13.7.Patrick, Daniel Vicks, Jaylon SOSRBerkeley PrepAcademy Lakes56.17 1:12.889 - -
14.17.Jones, Jered Gadis, Javarie SRSODunedinBishop Verot5956.307 9556.859 - -
15.8.Bush, Brett Santiago, Ethan SO6SeminoleDunedin556.6362 53.7300 - -
16.26.Joseph, Robert Golba, Gavin FRSRBerkeley PrepTampa Bay Christian9256.83 1:05.045 - -
17. Tejera, Lucas Joseph, Robert SOSOBishop VerotPepin Academy9556.859 2454.719 - -
18.50.Shell, William Bradley, Marshall SOSOCambridge ChristianSeminole57.06 3453.451 - -
19.44.Russell, Christopher Quarles, Jr, Shelton SRJRClearwater Central CatholicTampa Prep2057.1021 DNS - -
20.2.Weber, Wolfgang Taylor, Zach FRSOBerkeley PrepBishop Verot7457.15 1:14.123 - 314
21.28.Lee, Sun Woo Lawrence, Noah SO6Lakeland ChristianBishop Verot257.742 53.7300 - -
22.60.Golba, Gavin Golba, Gavin JRSRBishop VerotCalvary Christian (Clr)758.003 54:01:01.106 - -
23.25.Martinez, Gavin Reed, Johnathan SOSOCambridge ChristianCarrollwood758.8368 DNS - -
24.8.Stevens, Hunter Woods, Terrell JRSOBishop VerotCalvary Christian (Clr)658.936 54.832 - 610
25.27.Starvreski, Skylar Seidl, Trent SRFROsceola (Seminole)Bishop McLaughlin59.163 DNS - -
26. McFall, Matt Carlson, Owen SOSOCardinal MooneyBishop Verot59.370 53.7300 - -
27.3.Roher, Zachary Newsome, Malik SR8Tampa PrepAcademy Lakes2359.5831 556.6362 - -
28.59.Lewandowski, Eric McCrary, Latrell JRFRClearwater Central CatholicBishop McLaughlin759.8478 28:01:12.406 - -
29.38.Smith, Jett Mozo, Micheal JRJRCalvary Christian (Clr)Cambridge Christian459.9459 16:01:02.15 - -
30.12.Bishop, Nathan Woods, Terrell FRSOBerkeley PrepCalvary Christian (Clr)1:00.138 10:01:01.24 - -
31.4.Wallace, Jake McFall, Matt SOSOTampa PrepCalvary Christian (Clr)1:00.1669 9256.83 - -
32.36.Smith, Jack Woods, Terrell FRFRLakeland ChristianBerkeley Prep17:01:00.278 8:01:00.99 - -
33.29.Frazier, Arron Seidl, Trent JRSRClearwaterCambridge Christian1:00.4995 257.742 - 650
34. Espada, Deniel Quarles, Jr, Shelton SOFRClearwaterBerkeley Prep1:00.614 459.9459 - -
35.28.Carlson, Owen Bennett, Scott SRJRTampa PrepBishop Verot18:01:00.987 758.003 - -
36. Steiner, Max Woods, Terrell FRFROut-of-DoorCanterbury (SP)8:01:00.99 10:01:01.24 - -
37. Bennett, Scott Busch, Brice SOJRClearwaterAcademy Lakes54:01:01.106 40:01:17.63 - -
38.53.Sanford, Jacob Frazier, Arron FRJROut-of-DoorTampa Prep10:01:01.24 40:01:17.63 - 650
39. Paxton, Robert Lewandowski, Eric FRJROut-of-DoorBishop Verot1:01.4217 758.003 - -
40.42.Pierre, Kyle Littman, Anthony SOFRCambridge ChristianTampa Bay Christian36:01:01.67 48:01:07.181 - -
41. Mcgee, Tommy Griffith, Jacob SRFRBishop McLaughlinSeminole1:02.04 36:01:01.67 - -
42.55.Russo, AJ Reed, Johnathan FRSOCardinal MooneyOut-of-Door16:01:02.15 3453.451 - -
43.21.Reed, Johnathan Wallace, Jake FRFROsceola (Seminole)Carrollwood1:02.71 1:04.87 - -
44.55.Woods, Terrell Edmunds, Ethan FRFRAcademy LakesClearwater Central Catholic42:01:03.16 5956.307 - -
45.51.Lawrence, Noah Krampert, Javon JRSRIndian Rocks ChristianBerkeley Prep45:01:03.2691 36:01:01.67 - -
46.8.Leon, Lukas Smith, Jett SRSOCarrollwoodSeminole1:01:03.958 54.832 - -
47.5.Griffith, Hudson Lee, Sun Woo SOSRAcademy LakesPepin Academy46:01:04.171 8:01:00.99 - 2
48. Bein, Tim Griffin, Jaden SRJRCardinal MooneyCanterbury (SP)1:04.87 DNS - -
49.58.Zarak, Adam Carter, Stephen SOSRAcademy LakesCanterbury (SP)1:05.045 52.82 - -
50.25.Griffith, Jacob Purcell, Bailey SO7Classical PrepBishop Verot9:01:05.19 22:01:11.6177 - -
51.6.Arslaner, Sloan Joseph, Robert 8SOOut-of-DoorClearwater1:06.03 59.370 - -
52.43.Edmunds, Ethan Bernitt, Donovan SOFRCambridge ChristianTampa Prep1:06.5861 7457.15 - -
53.26.Witt, Jordan Edmunds, Ethan JRSOAcademy LakesCountryside48:01:07.181 16:01:02.15 - -
54.34.Moore, Dylan Bradley, Marshall FRSOBishop VerotBishop McLaughlin20:01:10.151 16:01:02.15 - 84
55.17.Purcell, Bailey Reed, Johnathan SOFRSeminoleCanterbury (SP)22:01:11.6177 40:01:17.63 - -
56.2.Reyes, Chris Bush, Brett FRSOPepin AcademyTampa Bay Christian1:11.8958 658.936 - -
57.47.Littman, Anthony Witt, Jordan SOFRBishop McLaughlinClearwater28:01:12.406 9256.83 - -
58. Carter, Stephen Krampert, Javon FRSRPepin AcademyOut-of-Door1:12.889 42:01:03.16 - -
59.1.Dyke, Jon Busch, Brice 7SRTampa Bay ChristianOut-of-Door1:01:13.4500 59.163 - -
60.46.Taylor, Zach Hallenbeck, Nicholas SOFRBishop McLaughlinClearwater1:14.123 9256.83 - -
61.25.Santiago, Ethan Edmunds, Ethan 6SOTampa Bay ChristianSeminole12:01:15.5471 1:12.889 - -
62.62.Bradley, Marshall Roher, Zachary SOSOPepin AcademyCardinal Mooney40:01:17.63 1:02.71 - 314
63.32.Gadis, Javarie Newsome, Malik FRFRPepin AcademyAcademy Lakes59:01:27.62 DNS - -
 55.Rios-Rosales, Hector Moore, Dylan JRSOBishop McLaughlinBishop McLaughlinDNS 1:11.8958 - -
 26.Busch, Brice Bernitt, Donovan FRSROsceola (Seminole)Out-of-DoorDNS 955.08 - -
 42.Lee, Sam Busch, Brice SOSRCanterbury (SP)Tampa Bay ChristianDNS 40:01:17.63 - -
 15.Vicks, Jaylon McFall, Matt JRSRCanterbury (SP)Academy LakesDNS 1:04.87 - -
 26.Bernitt, Donovan Mozo, Micheal SRSOCountrysideBishop McLaughlinDNS 1:00.138 - -
 47.McCrary, Latrell Weber, Wolfgang SOSOCalvary Christian (Clr)Out-of-DoorDNS 1:01.4217 - -
 16.Mozo, Micheal Newsome, Malik FRFROsceola (Seminole)CarrollwoodDNS 52.82 - -
 44.Dann, Parker Bernitt, Donovan 8JRCanterbury (SP)Cardinal MooneyDNS 9:01:05.19 - -
 9.Rivera, Sebastian Dann, Parker SRSODunedinTampa Bay ChristianDNS 1:05.045 - 314
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.9.2.Fordham, Jakir Jones, Jered Fordham, Jakir Bernitt, Donovan SRSRSRSRCountrysideSeminoleCountrysideCountryside451.80290153.450153.450153.452610---
2. 3.1.Hulsebosch, Sheldon Hulsebosch, Sheldon Hulsebosch, Sheldon Bernitt, Donovan SRJRJRJRSeminoleCalvary Christian (Clr)CarrollwoodCalvary Christian (Clr)552.828654.8385654.83856354.715826102610-
3.7. 3.Dials, Gabriel Jones, Jered Hulsebosch, Sheldon Hallenbeck, Nicholas SRSRJRSRCalvary Christian (Clr)CountrysideCountrysideCountryside0153.450153.450153.45552.82865585856
4.3.7.9.Newsome, Malik Bernitt, Donovan Newsome, Malik Newsome, Malik JRSRSRJRSeminoleSeminoleCountrysideCarrollwood2553.680451.8029656.30656.305656--
7.3.1.14.Hallenbeck, Nicholas Fordham, Jakir Roberts, Damien Dials, Gabriel JRSRSRSRCarrollwoodSeminoleCountrysideCountryside6354.712553.6800153.45552.8288237-562610
9.2.9.3.Roberts, Damien Roberts, Damien Bernitt, Donovan Fordham, Jakir SRSRSRJRCountrysideSeminoleDunedinCarrollwood654.83856354.71451.8029552.828-56--
14.3.3.2.Jones, Jered Hallenbeck, Nicholas Bernitt, Donovan Jones, Jered SRSRSRSRDunedinDunedinCalvary Christian (Clr)Countryside656.30656.30656.30654.8385-2610568237
 14.4.2.Bernitt, Donovan Newsome, Malik Bernitt, Donovan Roberts, Damien SRJRSRSRCountrysideCountrysideSeminoleCountrysideDNS552.828451.8029552.828-26108237-
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.5.Quarles, Jr, Shelton Busch, Brice JRJRCarrollwoodOut-of-Door353.73549:01:01.2432442-
15.5.Bush, Brett Joseph, Robert SOFRSeminoleBishop Verot56.638458.933--
16.15.Joseph, Robert Joseph, Robert FRJRBerkeley PrepOut-of-Door956.8358.933--
20.20.Weber, Wolfgang Rios-Rosales, Hector FRFRBerkeley PrepSeminole957.1556.6384-2442
24.20.Stevens, Hunter Busch, Brice JRJRBishop VerotBishop Verot58.93356.6384--
38. Sanford, Jacob Busch, Brice FRJROut-of-DoorBishop Verot49:01:01.243DNS--
 15.Rios-Rosales, Hector Busch, Brice JRJRBishop McLaughlinOsceola (Seminole)DNS58.933--
 20.Busch, Brice Stevens, Hunter FRJROsceola (Seminole)Out-of-DoorDNS353.735--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
18.18.Shell, William Wallace, Jake SOSOCambridge ChristianTampa Prep5457.06001:01.1023--
21.37.Lee, Sun Woo Mozo, Micheal SOSOLakeland ChristianTampa Prep357.7424DNS--
23. Martinez, Gavin McCrary, Latrell SOSOCambridge ChristianCambridge Christian358.8343357.7424--
27.27.Roher, Zachary Lee, Sun Woo SRSOTampa PrepCalvary Christian (Clr)459.5820:01:00.1608--
31.18.Wallace, Jake Wallace, Jake SOSOTampa PrepTampa Prep20:01:00.1608459.58--
37.21.Bennett, Scott Roher, Zachary SOSOClearwaterLakeland Christian1:01.1023357.7424--
 27.McCrary, Latrell Bennett, Scott SOSOCalvary Christian (Clr)Cambridge ChristianDNS1:01.1023--
  Mozo, Micheal Bennett, Scott FRSOOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterDNS20:01:00.1608--
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
43.33.33.41.46.Paxton, Robert Frazier, Arron Frazier, Arron Mcgee, Tommy Leon, Lukas FRSRJRFRSOClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterPepin AcademyPepin Academy51:01:00.4923:01:00.6151:01:00.4957:01:03.95949:01:02.7142-----
39.46.34.41.46.Espada, Deniel Reed, Johnathan Espada, Deniel Carter, Stephen Espada, Deniel SRJRSOJRSOOut-of-DoorBishop McLaughlinClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)Carrollwood49:01:02.71421:12.889923:01:00.6151:01:00.4949:01:02.7142-----
41.34.39.39.51.Mcgee, Tommy Carter, Stephen Paxton, Robert Frazier, Arron Carter, Stephen SRJRFRSOFRClearwaterCarrollwoodOut-of-DoorOsceola (Seminole)Bishop McLaughlin23:01:00.611:02.0461:01:01.4249:01:02.714257:01:03.959-----
34.41.41.43.39.Carter, Stephen Leon, Lukas Mcgee, Tommy Mcgee, Tommy Carter, Stephen FRSOSRSRSOPepin AcademyBishop McLaughlinBishop McLaughlinCarrollwoodCarrollwood49:01:02.714223:01:00.611:02.0461:01:01.421:06.036-----
58.58.43.39.33.Leon, Lukas Reed, Johnathan Reed, Johnathan Mcgee, Tommy Paxton, Robert SRFRFRSRFROut-of-DoorPepin AcademyOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)Bishop McLaughlin51:01:00.4949:01:02.714249:01:02.71421:01:01.421:12.8899-----
34.43.46.34.58.Carter, Stephen Espada, Deniel Leon, Lukas Mcgee, Tommy Frazier, Arron FRFRSR8FRClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)CarrollwoodCarrollwoodOut-of-Door23:01:00.611:12.889957:01:03.95949:01:02.714249:01:02.7142-----
58.51.51.39.58.Reed, Johnathan Mcgee, Tommy Arslaner, Sloan Arslaner, Sloan Espada, Deniel FRSO8JR8ClearwaterOut-of-DoorOut-of-DoorBishop McLaughlinPepin Academy1:12.889957:01:03.9591:06.0361:12.889923:01:00.61-----
43.46.58.34.58.Espada, Deniel Leon, Lukas Carter, Stephen Mcgee, Tommy Paxton, Robert FRSRFRFRSROut-of-DoorOsceola (Seminole)Pepin AcademyOut-of-DoorCarrollwood1:01:01.421:12.88991:12.88991:06.0361:01:01.42-----
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
32.54.59.11.32.Moore, Dylan Moore, Dylan Moore, Dylan Yamnitz, Bryson Reyes, Chris FRSRSOSRFRBishop VerotTampa Bay ChristianPepin AcademyLakeland ChristianBishop Verot30:01:11.893621:01:00.27717:01:14.12155.76305:01:27.6278-----
11.62.63.32.54.Reyes, Chris Yamnitz, Bryson Moore, Dylan Smith, Jack Smith, Jack FR77FRFRBishop VerotBishop VerotBishop VerotLakeland ChristianTampa Bay Christian155.763030:01:11.893625:01:10.1521:01:00.2771:13.451-----
32.56.63.54.63.Dyke, Jon Dyke, Jon Yamnitz, Bryson Moore, Dylan Yamnitz, Bryson FRFRFRFRFRBishop McLaughlinLakeland ChristianPepin AcademyBishop VerotPepin Academy5:01:27.62781:17.6321:01:00.27725:01:10.15155.7630-----
59.11.11.56.59.Bradley, Marshall Yamnitz, Bryson Moore, Dylan Reyes, Chris Taylor, Zach FRFR7FRSOBishop VerotPepin AcademyPepin AcademyPepin AcademyLakeland Christian5:01:27.627821:01:00.27725:01:10.1530:01:11.89365:01:27.6278-----
62.56.60.59.63.Bradley, Marshall Dyke, Jon Dyke, Jon Dyke, Jon Yamnitz, Bryson SOSOFR7SOTampa Bay ChristianPepin AcademyBishop VerotTampa Bay ChristianLakeland Christian21:01:00.277155.76301:17.631:13.4511:13.451-----
63.32.60.60.62.Gadis, Javarie Moore, Dylan Reyes, Chris Taylor, Zach Smith, Jack FR7SOSOFRBishop VerotPepin AcademyPepin AcademyBishop McLaughlinPepin Academy17:01:14.12155.76305:01:27.627817:01:14.125:01:27.6278-----
11.11.32.62.63.Moore, Dylan Smith, Jack Smith, Jack Bradley, Marshall Bradley, Marshall FRSOSRSOFRBishop McLaughlinBishop McLaughlinBishop McLaughlinPepin AcademyLakeland Christian17:01:14.12155.76305:01:27.62781:17.6330:01:11.8936-----
63.60.56.63.59.Dyke, Jon Moore, Dylan Yamnitz, Bryson Gadis, Javarie Dyke, Jon FRFRFRFRSRLakeland ChristianBishop McLaughlinTampa Bay ChristianPepin AcademyPepin Academy17:01:14.121:13.45117:01:14.125:01:27.627830:01:11.8936-----
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
19.44.52.50.44.Russell, Christopher Griffith, Jacob Griffith, Jacob Griffith, Jacob Griffith, Jacob SRSR6SRSOClearwater Central CatholicTampa Bay ChristianSeminoleClearwater Central CatholicSeminole457.1061:04.876139:01:11.6167659.161:06.58-----
25.61.55.48.61.Starvreski, Skylar Edmunds, Ethan Bein, Tim Bein, Tim Russell, Christopher SRSOSOSOSOOsceola (Seminole)Clearwater Central CatholicOsceola (Seminole)Tampa Bay ChristianCambridge Christian659.16457.1061:06.58457.10637:01:03.167-----
44.61.55.44.25.Woods, Terrell Purcell, Bailey Griffith, Jacob Bein, Tim Starvreski, Skylar FRSOFRSOSRAcademy LakesAcademy LakesOsceola (Seminole)Cardinal MooneyClassical Prep37:01:03.16738:01:15.5481:06.5839:01:11.61671:04.8761-----
48.52.61.48.61.Bein, Tim Purcell, Bailey Starvreski, Skylar Starvreski, Skylar Starvreski, Skylar SRSRSOFRSRCardinal MooneySeminoleClearwater Central CatholicTampa Bay ChristianAcademy Lakes1:04.87610:01:05.1937:01:03.1671:04.87611:06.58-----
50.19.44.19.48.Griffith, Jacob Bein, Tim Santiago, Ethan Woods, Terrell Woods, Terrell SOSR6SRSRClassical PrepSeminoleAcademy LakesClassical PrepClassical Prep0:01:05.190:01:05.190:01:05.191:06.5838:01:15.548-----
52.55.50.19.19.Edmunds, Ethan Russell, Christopher Griffith, Jacob Santiago, Ethan Bein, Tim SOFRSRFRSRCambridge ChristianCardinal MooneyAcademy LakesCambridge ChristianSeminole1:06.580:01:05.190:01:05.190:01:05.1938:01:15.548-----
55.19.55.44.25.Purcell, Bailey Bein, Tim Bein, Tim Santiago, Ethan Starvreski, Skylar SO6SRSOSOSeminoleTampa Bay ChristianClassical PrepOsceola (Seminole)Cambridge Christian39:01:11.616737:01:03.1670:01:05.1939:01:11.61671:04.8761-----
61.50.61.55.61.Santiago, Ethan Edmunds, Ethan Purcell, Bailey Purcell, Bailey Russell, Christopher 6SOSRFRFRTampa Bay ChristianSeminoleClassical PrepCambridge ChristianCambridge Christian38:01:15.5481:06.5837:01:03.16738:01:15.54838:01:15.548-----
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
26.26.McFall, Matt Littman, Anthony SOSOCardinal MooneyAcademy Lakes59.37981:07.1818--
35.49.Carlson, Owen Zarak, Adam SRJRTampa PrepAcademy Lakes56:01:00.98159.3798--
42.57.Russo, AJ Lee, Sam FRSOCardinal MooneyAcademy Lakes1:02.1541:01:12.40--
47.57.Griffith, Hudson McFall, Matt SOSOAcademy LakesCardinal Mooney1:04.171:04.17--
49.42.Zarak, Adam Littman, Anthony SOSOAcademy LakesAcademy Lakes13:01:05.047DNS--
53.35.Witt, Jordan Russo, AJ JRFRAcademy LakesAcademy Lakes1:07.18181:07.1818--
57.57.Littman, Anthony Witt, Jordan SOJRBishop McLaughlinAcademy Lakes41:01:12.4059.3798--
 35.Lee, Sam Carlson, Owen SOJRCanterbury (SP)Academy LakesDNS1:02.15--