May 4-5, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 400 Meters 4A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Brown, Jermecia Etienne, Dalayni JuniorJuniorSt. Thomas AquinasEast Bay55.16 57.511 47105 5
2.1.Etienne, Dalayni Teague, Eriana JuniorJuniorCoral ReefSt. Thomas Aquinas2055.67 57.511 8 47105
3.1.Davidson, Sadae Etienne, Dalayni SeniorJuniorOsceola (Kissimmee)St. Thomas Aquinas8756.1724 8756.1724 8630 -
4.6.Cooper, Kasia Klein, Ava JuniorJuniorMiami SouthridgeLakewood Ranch756.5648 57.4820 5 8
5.5.Registre, Jahnile Brown, Jermecia SophomoreJuniorWest OrangeWest Orange56.7572 2055.67 3419 -
6.7.Gadson, Ken Naria Registre, Jahnile JuniorJuniorGeorge SteinbrennerSt. Thomas Aquinas256.7774 756.5648 31 3419
7.8.Teague, Eriana Bigos, Yuriah JuniorSophomoreWekivaMiami Southridge57.4820 55.16 723 5
8.2.Bigos, Yuriah Registre, Jahnile SeniorJuniorEast BayOsceola (Kissimmee)57.511 2055.67 51 51
9.4.Klein, Ava Teague, Eriana JuniorJuniorLakewood RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)4257.7258 756.5648 - 31

Girls 400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.5.9.11.Etienne, Dalayni D'Ambrosio, Alex D'Ambrosio, Alex Brown, Jermecia Bell, Amber JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorCoral ReefVero BeachMiami SouthridgeCoral SpringsWekiva055.618 23:01:00.3976 055.618 0457.628 356.6786
2.16.9.11.17.Brown, Jermecia Murphy, Erica Dersire, Likendia Todd, Allyson McClure, Jayla JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Piper6455.919 57.09 055.618 56:01:00.1585 1:01.030
3.20.6.19.23.Cooper, Kasia D'Ambrosio, Alex Brown, Jermecia Etienne, Dalayni Murphy, Erica JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorMiami SouthridgeGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Kissimmee)WekivaFlagler Palm Coast956.3479 458.385 1:01.030 57.09 23:01:00.3976
4.19.2.12.14.Registre, Jahnile Simmons, Aliyah Scille, Kameron Downie, Jhana Simmons, Aliyah SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorWest OrangeBoca RatonDr. PhillipsWest OrangeLakewood Ranch456.400 356.6786 356.6786 055.618 1:01.030
5.2.17.19.5.Davidson, Sadae Downie, Jhana Facey, Christal Murphy, Erica Facey, Christal SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomoreOsceola (Kissimmee)WekivaWekivaPiperBoca Raton356.6786 456.400 257.776 055.618 457.13
6.9.9.16.3.Gadson, Ken Naria Murphy, Erica Wells, Summer Klein, Ava Downie, Jhana JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorGeorge SteinbrennerWekivaNorth MiamiCoral SpringsMcArthur56.742 4757.3956 055.618 58.583 356.6786
7.10.13.22.8.Bigos, Yuriah Scille, Kameron Teague, Eriana Bell, Amber McClure, Jayla SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreEast BaySt. Thomas AquinasGeorge SteinbrennerLakewood RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)0556.7625 257.776 58.08 0457.628 359.236
8.1.22.7.3.Teague, Eriana Registre, Jahnile Dersire, Likendia Davidson, Sadae McClure, Jayla JuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorWekivaWest OrangeWekivaFlanaganLake Minneola57.09 23:01:00.3976 3859.36 7558.141 356.6786
9.17.5.20.8.Klein, Ava Scille, Kameron Downie, Jhana Davidson, Sadae Gadson, Ken Naria JuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorLakewood RanchFlagler Palm CoastLakewood RanchFlanaganCoral Reef457.13 23:01:00.3976 58.08 7:01:00.76 458.385
10.5.6.12.9.Scille, Kameron Scille, Kameron Brown, Natalie Etienne, Dalayni D'Ambrosio, Alex JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorWellingtonEast BayGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakewood Ranch0557.31 0457.628 0457.628 56.742 7:01:00.76
11.1.11.1.20.Wells, Summer Teague, Eriana Brown, Natalie Murphy, Erica Bigos, Yuriah JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFlagler Palm CoastTimber CreekWest OrangeSt. Thomas AquinasLake Minneola4757.3956 7159.621 58.08 1:01.030 0557.31
12.2.8.2.13.Murphy, Erica Davidson, Sadae Gadson, Ken Naria D'Ambrosio, Alex Simmons, Aliyah SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasGeorge SteinbrennerVero BeachFlanaganNewsome0457.628 57.09 23:01:00.3976 456.400 055.618
13.22.2.3.21.Facey, Christal Alexander, Zoe Wells, Summer Scille, Kameron Facey, Christal SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorMcArthurCoral SpringsNewsomeGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge Steinbrenner257.776 0457.628 456.400 356.6786 956.3479
14.14.11.15.15.Downie, Jhana Teague, Eriana Brown, Jermecia Cooper, Kasia D'Ambrosio, Alex JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorPiperBoca RatonNewsomeTimber CreekLake Minneola58.08 7:01:00.76 57.09 457.13 257.776
15.18.21.17.24.D'Ambrosio, Alex Downie, Jhana Klein, Ava Todd, Allyson Registre, Jahnile SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorLake MinneolaGeorge SteinbrennerFlanaganSt. Thomas AquinasPiper7558.141 055.618 257.776 0557.31 055.618
16.4.4.10.1.Alexander, Zoe Downie, Jhana Gadson, Ken Naria Gadson, Ken Naria Brown, Natalie SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorDr. PhillipsNewsomeDr. PhillipsNewsomeDr. Phillips458.385 257.776 457.13 457.13 0556.7625
17.3.16.14.9.McClure, Jayla McClure, Jayla Etienne, Dalayni Bell, Amber D'Ambrosio, Alex SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorTimber CreekNewsomeGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Kissimmee)Coral Reef58.583 055.618 6455.919 56.742 7:01:00.76
18.10.17.10.18.Dersire, Likendia Todd, Allyson Klein, Ava Registre, Jahnile Bell, Amber SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorBoca RatonMcArthurDr. PhillipsMiami SouthridgeEast Bay359.236 6455.919 257.776 57.09 7:01:00.76
19.24.20.24.4.Edwards, Arrielle Brown, Natalie Brown, Jermecia Brown, Jermecia Dersire, Likendia SeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorFlanaganCoral ReefWellingtonGeorge SteinbrennerFlagler Palm Coast3859.36 457.13 356.6786 0556.7625 458.385
20.2.19.3.17.Brown, Natalie Scille, Kameron Downie, Jhana Alexander, Zoe Downie, Jhana SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorGeorge SteinbrennerWest OrangeGeorge SteinbrennerMiami SouthridgeNewsome7159.621 055.618 57.09 0556.7625 055.618
21.8.20.16.19.Hayden, Whitley-Ann Downie, Jhana Simmons, Aliyah Etienne, Dalayni Murphy, Erica JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorCoral SpringsSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasPiperWekiva56:01:00.1585 56:01:00.1585 57.09 359.236 6455.919
22.5.1.23.4.Simmons, Aliyah Brown, Jermecia Bell, Amber Downie, Jhana Scille, Kameron SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorNorth MiamiDr. PhillipsMiami SouthridgeSt. Thomas AquinasTimber Creek23:01:00.3976 56.742 6455.919 57.09 56:01:00.1585
23.12.16.15.14.Todd, Allyson McClure, Jayla Klein, Ava Hayden, Whitley-Ann Alexander, Zoe SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreNewsomeLake MinneolaFlagler Palm CoastGeorge SteinbrennerSt. Thomas Aquinas7:01:00.76 4757.3956 0557.31 6455.919 7:01:00.76
24.9.7.20.1.Bell, Amber Hayden, Whitley-Ann Cooper, Kasia Murphy, Erica Dersire, Likendia SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorVero BeachFlanaganPiperPiperNorth Miami1:01.030 56:01:00.1585 58.583 58.583 7558.141
400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.8.19.14.6.Etienne, Dalayni Simmons, Aliyah Edwards, Arrielle Facey, Christal Downie, Jhana Etienne, Dalayni JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorCoral ReefWekivaBoca RatonBoca RatonBoca RatonCoral Reef655.61762858.08257.77382858.0826956.7439357.099
6.22.18.13.13.1.Gadson, Ken Naria Etienne, Dalayni Simmons, Aliyah Gadson, Ken Naria Edwards, Arrielle Dersire, Likendia JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerCoral ReefWekivaPiperNorth Miami6956.743957.7738357.09957.773857.77382858.082
8.8.1.18.22.14.Teague, Eriana Edwards, Arrielle Gadson, Ken Naria Teague, Eriana Facey, Christal Downie, Jhana JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorWekivaFlanaganBoca RatonFlanaganCoral ReefBoca Raton357.0992858.0826956.7439759.23159.364759.231
13.19.22.14.22.6.Facey, Christal Etienne, Dalayni Edwards, Arrielle Simmons, Aliyah Edwards, Arrielle Etienne, Dalayni SophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorMcArthurNorth MiamiPiperPiperBoca RatonGeorge Steinbrenner57.77382858.082357.099655.61766956.74392858.082
14.18.6.8.6.8.Downie, Jhana Etienne, Dalayni Edwards, Arrielle Edwards, Arrielle Teague, Eriana Dersire, Likendia JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorPiperMcArthurMcArthurBoca RatonFlanaganWekiva2858.082759.231759.23157.773859.3642858.082
18.19.6.18.18.18.Dersire, Likendia Gadson, Ken Naria Facey, Christal Teague, Eriana Teague, Eriana Dersire, Likendia SeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorBoca RatonCoral ReefBoca RatonWekivaBoca RatonNorth Miami759.23159.36457.77382858.08257.7738759.231
19.18.18.1.1.8.Edwards, Arrielle Simmons, Aliyah Teague, Eriana Etienne, Dalayni Dersire, Likendia Facey, Christal SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorFlanaganWekivaCoral ReefFlanaganGeorge SteinbrennerNorth Miami59.36459.364759.231357.0992858.0821:00.3989
22.6.19.14.8.19.Simmons, Aliyah Dersire, Likendia Dersire, Likendia Gadson, Ken Naria Dersire, Likendia Facey, Christal SeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorNorth MiamiBoca RatonGeorge SteinbrennerPiperNorth MiamiGeorge Steinbrenner1:00.3989759.23159.36457.77386956.74396956.7439
400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.7.Cooper, Kasia Klein, Ava JuniorSeniorMiami SouthridgeNewsome4756.3464756.346
5.23.Davidson, Sadae Bigos, Yuriah SeniorJuniorOsceola (Kissimmee)Newsome3856.67164757.1371
7.3.Bigos, Yuriah Klein, Ava SeniorSeniorEast BayEast Bay56.76470458.5886
9.10.Klein, Ava Klein, Ava JuniorJuniorLakewood RanchTimber Creek4757.13711:00.764
10.5.Scille, Kameron Davidson, Sadae JuniorJuniorWellingtonEast Bay057.31156.7647
17.5.McClure, Jayla Hayden, Whitley-Ann SeniorJuniorTimber CreekCoral Springs0458.58861:00.764
21.5.Hayden, Whitley-Ann McClure, Jayla JuniorJuniorCoral SpringsWellington1:00.151:00.15
23.23.Todd, Allyson Todd, Allyson SeniorJuniorNewsomeEast Bay1:00.76456.7647
400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.2.11.16.D'Ambrosio, Alex Brown, Jermecia Registre, Jahnile Wells, Summer SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasFlagler Palm Coast58.141755.919057.3941:01:01.0325
11.4.2.4.Brown, Jermecia Registre, Jahnile Murphy, Erica Bell, Amber SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorWest OrangeWest OrangeLake MinneolaDr. Phillips57.6248156.4071755.919156.4071
4.11.24.4.Murphy, Erica Wells, Summer Wells, Summer Murphy, Erica SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastLake MinneolaGeorge Steinbrenner156.4071057.39156.407141:01:01.0325
15.12.15.20.Bell, Amber Murphy, Erica Alexander, Zoe Brown, Natalie SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasFlagler Palm CoastSt. Thomas Aquinas156.407157.624857.6248755.919
2.15.2.12.Murphy, Erica D'Ambrosio, Alex Registre, Jahnile Bell, Amber SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorDr. PhillipsLake MinneolaSt. Thomas AquinasFlagler Palm Coast156.407158.141057.39057.39
12.16.24.11.Wells, Summer Alexander, Zoe Alexander, Zoe Brown, Jermecia SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorWest OrangeDr. PhillipsLake MinneolaSt. Thomas Aquinas57.6248458.3841:01:01.0325659.6205
4.20.12.15.Alexander, Zoe Brown, Natalie Brown, Natalie Wells, Summer SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorLake MinneolaGeorge SteinbrennerSt. Thomas AquinasGeorge Steinbrenner41:01:01.0325659.620558.14157.6248
2.24.20.16.Brown, Natalie Bell, Amber Murphy, Erica Brown, Jermecia JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorLake MinneolaVero BeachWest OrangeGeorge Steinbrenner057.3941:01:01.0325156.407157.6248