05/04 - May 05, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 400 Meters 4A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.1.9.1.8.3.Bigos, Yuriah Brown, Jermecia Etienne, Dalayni Brown, Jermecia Etienne, Dalayni Brown, Jermecia JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorWest OrangeSt. Thomas AquinasOsceola (Kissimmee)WekivaLakewood RanchMiami Southridge855.672 55.16 56.75 57.48 957.51 57.48 477 5910 4871 4871 152 5910
4.2.5.6.7.1.Klein, Ava Etienne, Dalayni Cooper, Kasia Cooper, Kasia Klein, Ava Bigos, Yuriah SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorOsceola (Kissimmee)Coral ReefWekivaMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeWekiva55.16 855.672 056.170 55.16 57.48 56.75 22 4871 8514 63 65 152
4.3.5.1.9.1.Etienne, Dalayni Davidson, Sadae Bigos, Yuriah Davidson, Sadae Etienne, Dalayni Bigos, Yuriah JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorEast BayOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakewood RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas957.51 056.170 57.7278 56.75 57.7278 855.672 8514 65 8514 8514 5910 152
9.4.7.1.5.1.Registre, Jahnile Cooper, Kasia Etienne, Dalayni Bigos, Yuriah Klein, Ava Davidson, Sadae JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreCoral ReefMiami SouthridgeLakewood RanchWest OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)Coral Reef056.170 5856.564 57.7278 57.7278 5856.564 855.672 - 152 22 65 152 8514
4.5.4.8.8.9.Davidson, Sadae Registre, Jahnile Etienne, Dalayni Cooper, Kasia Brown, Jermecia Gadson, Ken Naria JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorEast BayWest OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)Coral ReefWekivaGeorge Steinbrenner55.16 56.75 57.7278 957.51 7356.7773 57.48 5910 477 - 152 8514 65
9.6.1.4.9.2.Klein, Ava Gadson, Ken Naria Cooper, Kasia Teague, Eriana Brown, Jermecia Cooper, Kasia JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorWest OrangeGeorge SteinbrennerMiami SouthridgeWekivaEast BayEast Bay57.48 7356.7773 7356.7773 57.7278 56.75 56.75 8514 63 - 4871 5910 8514
9.7.6.1.2.3.Registre, Jahnile Teague, Eriana Brown, Jermecia Bigos, Yuriah Davidson, Sadae Brown, Jermecia SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorEast BayWekivaGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Kissimmee)George Steinbrenner056.170 57.48 7356.7773 55.16 57.7278 855.672 22 22 65 152 - 477
9.8.5.9.1.9.Gadson, Ken Naria Bigos, Yuriah Brown, Jermecia Etienne, Dalayni Bigos, Yuriah Gadson, Ken Naria SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorEast BayEast BayWest OrangeSt. Thomas AquinasGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Kissimmee)7356.7773 957.51 56.75 57.48 57.7278 55.16 4871 8514 65 63 63 65
8.9.3.7.3.4.Gadson, Ken Naria Klein, Ava Brown, Jermecia Gadson, Ken Naria Gadson, Ken Naria Registre, Jahnile JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorMiami SouthridgeLakewood RanchLakewood RanchWekivaEast BayEast Bay55.16 57.7278 957.51 855.672 56.75 56.75 4871 - 8514 477 4871 65

Girls 400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.16.14.19.4.Murphy, Erica Etienne, Dalayni Facey, Christal Todd, Allyson Downie, Jhana Hayden, Whitley-Ann SeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorCoral SpringsCoral ReefLake MinneolaMiami SouthridgeLake MinneolaOsceola (Kissimmee)5556.7488 4755.61 4755.61 57.093 4755.61 1:01.0379
10.2.21.4.11.14.Downie, Jhana Brown, Jermecia Brown, Jermecia Bigos, Yuriah Alexander, Zoe Brown, Natalie JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorWellingtonSt. Thomas AquinasCoral SpringsDr. PhillipsMcArthurTimber Creek1:01.0379 455.918 18:01:00.15 58.1489 658.0844 956.6739
1.3.1.23.6.17.Etienne, Dalayni Cooper, Kasia Edwards, Arrielle Facey, Christal Bell, Amber Davidson, Sadae SophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorPiperMiami SouthridgeNorth MiamiNewsomeSt. Thomas AquinasNorth Miami56.4073 6856.3405 4957.1300 59.3652 1:00.398 9259.237
4.4.7.22.12.21.D'Ambrosio, Alex Registre, Jahnile Edwards, Arrielle Alexander, Zoe Wells, Summer Teague, Eriana SeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreCoral ReefWest OrangeWekivaWest OrangeEast BayLakewood Ranch658.0844 56.4073 58.38 56.4073 956.6739 1:00.765
1.5.18.13.2.10.Etienne, Dalayni Davidson, Sadae Facey, Christal Etienne, Dalayni Teague, Eriana Registre, Jahnile JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasOsceola (Kissimmee)PiperPiperSt. Thomas AquinasTimber Creek756.763 956.6739 57.093 57.77 58.582 658.0844
24.6.24.23.10.13.Scille, Kameron Gadson, Ken Naria Bigos, Yuriah Murphy, Erica Murphy, Erica Todd, Allyson JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorCoral SpringsGeorge SteinbrennerSt. Thomas AquinasVero BeachMiami SouthridgeCoral Reef58.582 5556.7488 4957.1300 4755.61 1:00.765 56.4073
5.7.24.15.18.1.D'Ambrosio, Alex Bigos, Yuriah Scille, Kameron Teague, Eriana Bell, Amber Brown, Natalie SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorLake MinneolaEast BayGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerFlanaganOsceola (Kissimmee)4957.1300 756.763 58.1489 58.582 57.6257 756.763
22.8.24.7.4.8.Edwards, Arrielle Teague, Eriana Gadson, Ken Naria Facey, Christal Bell, Amber McClure, Jayla SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorWekivaWekivaMiami SouthridgeFlagler Palm CoastMiami SouthridgeLakewood Ranch5556.7488 57.093 857.3936 57.093 455.918 58.38
2.9.11.22.16.10.Simmons, Aliyah Klein, Ava Gadson, Ken Naria Edwards, Arrielle Brown, Natalie Downie, Jhana SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorLakewood RanchLakewood RanchFlagler Palm CoastMcArthurDr. PhillipsPiper18:01:00.15 4957.1300 5556.7488 957.3114 59.623 1:00.765
18.10.10.12.2.18.Hayden, Whitley-Ann Scille, Kameron Hayden, Whitley-Ann Etienne, Dalayni Gadson, Ken Naria Alexander, Zoe JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorCoral ReefWellingtonWellingtonDr. PhillipsBoca RatonTimber Creek57.6257 957.3114 455.918 58.38 857.3936 9259.237
1.11.4.5.9.4.Bell, Amber Wells, Summer Bigos, Yuriah Bigos, Yuriah Brown, Natalie D'Ambrosio, Alex SeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorWellingtonFlagler Palm CoastSt. Thomas AquinasEast BayCoral SpringsCoral Reef658.0844 857.3936 4755.61 9259.237 1:00.765 56.4073
4.12.13.12.23.6.Facey, Christal Murphy, Erica Dersire, Likendia Brown, Jermecia Teague, Eriana Edwards, Arrielle SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorMcArthurSt. Thomas AquinasPiperWest OrangeVero BeachWest Orange455.918 57.6257 1:00.765 9259.237 59.623 58.582
2.13.15.8.3.10.D'Ambrosio, Alex Facey, Christal Wells, Summer Etienne, Dalayni Dersire, Likendia Brown, Jermecia JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorOsceola (Kissimmee)McArthurFlagler Palm CoastGeorge SteinbrennerBoca RatonSt. Thomas Aquinas57.6257 57.77 1:00.398 4957.1300 58.582 58.1489
12.14.4.11.19.20.Scille, Kameron Downie, Jhana Hayden, Whitley-Ann Davidson, Sadae Dersire, Likendia Bigos, Yuriah JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreWellingtonPiperTimber CreekEast BaySt. Thomas AquinasVero Beach956.6739 658.0844 58.582 1:00.398 1:00.398 59.623
23.15.2.21.21.11.McClure, Jayla D'Ambrosio, Alex Wells, Summer Registre, Jahnile Davidson, Sadae Facey, Christal JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorCoral SpringsLake MinneolaWellingtonCoral ReefGeorge SteinbrennerLakewood Ranch59.623 58.1489 57.6257 756.763 5556.7488 6856.3405
3.16.14.17.3.1.Edwards, Arrielle Alexander, Zoe Cooper, Kasia Alexander, Zoe McClure, Jayla Murphy, Erica JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorOsceola (Kissimmee)Dr. PhillipsVero BeachCoral SpringsPiperFlagler Palm Coast57.093 58.38 6856.3405 756.763 1:01.0379 1:01.0379
5.17.19.6.15.10.Gadson, Ken Naria McClure, Jayla Etienne, Dalayni Bigos, Yuriah Alexander, Zoe Facey, Christal JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorMcArthurTimber CreekWellingtonWest OrangeWekivaEast Bay1:01.0379 58.582 956.6739 58.1489 857.3936 58.1489
20.18.19.13.18.15.Scille, Kameron Dersire, Likendia Simmons, Aliyah Todd, Allyson Murphy, Erica Etienne, Dalayni SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorVero BeachBoca RatonNewsomeWest OrangeSt. Thomas AquinasGeorge Steinbrenner455.918 9259.237 4957.1300 4755.61 59.3652 956.6739
2.19.6.19.7.15.Gadson, Ken Naria Edwards, Arrielle Bigos, Yuriah Brown, Natalie Brown, Jermecia Simmons, Aliyah JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorNorth MiamiFlanaganLake MinneolaLake MinneolaFlanaganGeorge Steinbrenner956.6739 59.3652 58.38 9259.237 857.3936 59.3652
21.20.16.8.9.23.Downie, Jhana Brown, Natalie Brown, Natalie Davidson, Sadae D'Ambrosio, Alex Bigos, Yuriah JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasGeorge SteinbrennerNorth MiamiVero BeachGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge Steinbrenner59.3652 59.623 57.093 6856.3405 857.3936 9259.237
18.21.22.5.4.9.Brown, Jermecia Hayden, Whitley-Ann D'Ambrosio, Alex Downie, Jhana Edwards, Arrielle Bigos, Yuriah JuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorPiperCoral SpringsOsceola (Kissimmee)North MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasWellington957.3114 18:01:00.15 756.763 59.3652 5556.7488 658.0844
13.22.7.14.24.14.Teague, Eriana Simmons, Aliyah D'Ambrosio, Alex Klein, Ava Davidson, Sadae Cooper, Kasia JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorEast BayNorth MiamiNewsomePiperFlanaganOsceola (Kissimmee)56.4073 1:00.398 1:00.765 5556.7488 58.582 5556.7488
11.23.20.4.16.8.Murphy, Erica Todd, Allyson D'Ambrosio, Alex Hayden, Whitley-Ann Registre, Jahnile Cooper, Kasia SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorMiami SouthridgeNewsomeWellingtonEast BayFlanaganLake Minneola957.3114 1:00.765 956.6739 6856.3405 57.6257 58.582
12.24.4.5.14.13.Todd, Allyson Bell, Amber Gadson, Ken Naria Brown, Jermecia Downie, Jhana McClure, Jayla SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSt. Thomas AquinasVero BeachWellingtonCoral ReefNorth MiamiCoral Springs857.3936 1:01.0379 756.763 5556.7488 756.763 57.093
400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.19.13.1.Teague, Eriana Etienne, Dalayni Dersire, Likendia Gadson, Ken Naria Downie, Jhana SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorMcArthurCoral ReefNorth MiamiPiperGeorge Steinbrenner55.615855.6158058.08957.0959.36
19.6.8.13.1.Downie, Jhana Gadson, Ken Naria Simmons, Aliyah Downie, Jhana Etienne, Dalayni JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorNorth MiamiGeorge SteinbrennerPiperPiperCoral Reef0057.7724756.742957.098:01:00.399555.6158
22.8.8.22.13.Simmons, Aliyah Teague, Eriana Gadson, Ken Naria Facey, Christal Dersire, Likendia SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorGeorge SteinbrennerWekivaFlanaganMcArthurNorth Miami59.36957.0959.36058.088:01:00.3995
13.13.13.8.13.Teague, Eriana Facey, Christal Edwards, Arrielle Downie, Jhana Gadson, Ken Naria SeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorFlanaganMcArthurBoca RatonNorth MiamiFlanagan55.61580057.772957.0959.360057.772
8.14.22.19.6.Facey, Christal Downie, Jhana Simmons, Aliyah Gadson, Ken Naria Teague, Eriana JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorWekivaPiperBoca RatonWekivaCoral Reef058.08058.0859.36058.084756.742
18.18.22.1.22.Etienne, Dalayni Dersire, Likendia Dersire, Likendia Gadson, Ken Naria Edwards, Arrielle JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorBoca RatonBoca RatonMcArthurNorth MiamiCoral Reef0057.7725859.23630057.7728:01:00.3995058.08
22.19.8.8.14.Dersire, Likendia Edwards, Arrielle Facey, Christal Gadson, Ken Naria Edwards, Arrielle SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSophomorePiperFlanaganFlanaganCoral ReefBoca Raton55.615859.364756.74259.3659.36
18.22.8.1.19.Teague, Eriana Simmons, Aliyah Facey, Christal Facey, Christal Facey, Christal SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorCoral ReefNorth MiamiNorth MiamiPiperGeorge Steinbrenner0057.7728:01:00.39955859.2363957.09957.09
400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.3.10.Bigos, Yuriah Cooper, Kasia Cooper, Kasia SeniorJuniorJuniorMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeCoral Springs57.310556.3440156.767
17.5.23.Bigos, Yuriah Davidson, Sadae Davidson, Sadae SeniorSeniorSeniorTimber CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)Miami Southridge0156.767056.674357.31
10.7.3.Todd, Allyson Bigos, Yuriah Davidson, Sadae SeniorSeniorSeniorEast BayEast BayEast Bay1:00.150156.76734:01:00.761
9.9.21.Hayden, Whitley-Ann Klein, Ava Scille, Kameron JuniorJuniorJuniorOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakewood RanchMiami Southridge57.319357.13839357.1383
7.10.5.Hayden, Whitley-Ann Scille, Kameron Davidson, Sadae JuniorJuniorSeniorEast BayWellingtonWellington9357.138357.31056.6743
7.17.3.Davidson, Sadae McClure, Jayla Todd, Allyson SeniorSeniorJuniorLakewood RanchTimber CreekCoral Springs9357.138358.5860556.344
17.21.5.Cooper, Kasia Hayden, Whitley-Ann Cooper, Kasia SeniorJuniorJuniorTimber CreekCoral SpringsWellington34:01:00.7611:00.1558.586
9.23.3.Bigos, Yuriah Todd, Allyson Hayden, Whitley-Ann SeniorSeniorJuniorLakewood RanchNewsomeMiami Southridge1:00.1534:01:00.7611:00.15
400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.4.Brown, Jermecia Brown, Jermecia JuniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasFlagler Palm Coast55.917144:01:01.03
4.16.Registre, Jahnile Registre, Jahnile SophomoreSeniorWest OrangeGeorge Steinbrenner56.40855.9171
11.2.Wells, Summer Registre, Jahnile JuniorJuniorFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast1757.3959.62
12.24.Murphy, Erica D'Ambrosio, Alex SeniorJuniorSt. Thomas AquinasVero Beach57.6255.9171
15.24.D'Ambrosio, Alex Brown, Jermecia SeniorSeniorLake MinneolaSt. Thomas Aquinas9558.149855.9171
16.15.Alexander, Zoe Murphy, Erica SeniorSeniorDr. PhillipsFlagler Palm Coast458.38255.9171
20.15.Brown, Natalie Murphy, Erica SeniorSeniorGeorge SteinbrennerFlagler Palm Coast59.6259.62
24.12.Bell, Amber Alexander, Zoe SeniorSeniorVero BeachWest Orange44:01:01.0356.408