May 4-5, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 400 Meters 4A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.6.1.2.Etienne, Dalayni Bigos, Yuriah Brown, Jermecia Klein, Ava JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSt. Thomas AquinasLakewood RanchSt. Thomas AquinasEast Bay257.51 5357.72 055.1676 856.17 - 949 1051 8
5.2.2.9.Brown, Jermecia Teague, Eriana Etienne, Dalayni Cooper, Kasia JuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreOsceola (Kissimmee)Miami SouthridgeCoral ReefLakewood Ranch5357.72 8657.48 55.6790 256.7761 1051 681 8 681
3.8.3.7.Etienne, Dalayni Brown, Jermecia Davidson, Sadae Bigos, Yuriah JuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorGeorge SteinbrennerCoral ReefOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)256.7761 256.7761 856.17 055.1676 60344 52220 681 8
6.2.4.1.Teague, Eriana Bigos, Yuriah Cooper, Kasia Etienne, Dalayni JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorEast BaySt. Thomas AquinasMiami SouthridgeCoral Reef8657.48 8657.48 356.56 5357.72 - 949 55553 52220
7.9.5.1.Gadson, Ken Naria Etienne, Dalayni Registre, Jahnile Etienne, Dalayni JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorGeorge SteinbrennerCoral ReefWest OrangeGeorge Steinbrenner356.56 55.6790 56.75 256.7761 9113 1051 949 1051
1.9.6.4.Registre, Jahnile Klein, Ava Gadson, Ken Naria Cooper, Kasia JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSt. Thomas AquinasCoral ReefGeorge SteinbrennerEast Bay8657.48 055.1676 256.7761 256.7761 681 - 60344 9113
5.7.7.5.Klein, Ava Gadson, Ken Naria Teague, Eriana Gadson, Ken Naria JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorGeorge SteinbrennerLakewood RanchWekivaEast Bay5357.72 356.56 8657.48 56.75 9113 60344 52220 52220
5.7.8.7.Etienne, Dalayni Davidson, Sadae Bigos, Yuriah Brown, Jermecia SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorWest OrangeWest OrangeEast BaySt. Thomas Aquinas055.1676 257.51 257.51 256.7761 - 949 9113 949
8.7.9.6.Davidson, Sadae Teague, Eriana Klein, Ava Brown, Jermecia SeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreLakewood RanchSt. Thomas AquinasLakewood RanchLakewood Ranch856.17 256.7761 5357.72 56.75 949 55553 - 1051

Girls 400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.19.1.3.13.Cooper, Kasia Bell, Amber Etienne, Dalayni Klein, Ava Wells, Summer SeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorGeorge SteinbrennerCoral ReefCoral ReefMcArthurSt. Thomas Aquinas1:01.0303 457.3998 055.61 40:01:00.3957 2557.135
20.19.2.3.17.Brown, Natalie Murphy, Erica Brown, Jermecia Hayden, Whitley-Ann D'Ambrosio, Alex SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorMcArthurBoca RatonSt. Thomas AquinasMcArthurCoral Springs1:01.0303 1:00.158 555.9140 555.9140 59.62
5.10.3.14.1.Todd, Allyson Brown, Jermecia Cooper, Kasia Klein, Ava Simmons, Aliyah SeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreCoral SpringsNorth MiamiMiami SouthridgePiperFlagler Palm Coast3757.623 1:00.158 56.3455 555.9140 3757.623
13.19.4.1.9.McClure, Jayla Etienne, Dalayni Registre, Jahnile Davidson, Sadae Todd, Allyson JuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorCoral ReefWekivaWest OrangeSt. Thomas AquinasMiami Southridge6056.76 57.0935 56.40 5358.58 658.38
9.8.5.9.7.Edwards, Arrielle Teague, Eriana Davidson, Sadae Alexander, Zoe Bell, Amber SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorEast BayFlagler Palm CoastOsceola (Kissimmee)Flagler Palm CoastPiper958.08 59.62 1756.67 59.62 1:00.158
23.16.6.2.16.D'Ambrosio, Alex Alexander, Zoe Gadson, Ken Naria Hayden, Whitley-Ann Cooper, Kasia SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)George SteinbrennerEast BayNewsome56.40 40:01:00.3957 56.7400 5358.58 557.77
12.4.7.14.7.Bell, Amber Registre, Jahnile Bigos, Yuriah Brown, Natalie Todd, Allyson JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorCoral SpringsWekivaEast BayWellingtonMcArthur1:00.768 5358.58 6056.76 57.0935 5358.58
14.1.8.3.24.Edwards, Arrielle Todd, Allyson Teague, Eriana Etienne, Dalayni Dersire, Likendia JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorLakewood RanchMcArthurWekivaTimber CreekNorth Miami57.0935 1:01.0303 57.0935 5358.58 57.0935
8.23.9.22.3.Registre, Jahnile Murphy, Erica Klein, Ava Todd, Allyson D'Ambrosio, Alex SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasFlagler Palm CoastLakewood RanchNewsomePiper56.40 958.146 2557.135 359.365 1:00.768
21.20.10.10.7.Bigos, Yuriah Murphy, Erica Scille, Kameron Klein, Ava Hayden, Whitley-Ann SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorWellingtonSt. Thomas AquinasWellingtonCoral SpringsMiami Southridge40:01:00.3957 56.40 3357.319 2557.135 958.08
3.3.11.22.17.McClure, Jayla Klein, Ava Wells, Summer Simmons, Aliyah Edwards, Arrielle SeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorGeorge SteinbrennerTimber CreekFlagler Palm CoastSt. Thomas AquinasFlanagan958.08 958.08 457.3998 40:01:00.3957 1756.67
20.16.12.16.7.Klein, Ava McClure, Jayla Murphy, Erica Teague, Eriana Etienne, Dalayni JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorWekivaVero BeachSt. Thomas AquinasFlagler Palm CoastGeorge Steinbrenner1:01.0303 1:00.768 3757.623 557.77 40:01:00.3957
7.5.13.8.11.McClure, Jayla Dersire, Likendia Facey, Christal Bell, Amber Klein, Ava SeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorEast BayNewsomeMcArthurVero BeachWest Orange359.365 56.7400 557.77 055.61 958.146
16.11.14.8.3.Todd, Allyson Klein, Ava Downie, Jhana Downie, Jhana Cooper, Kasia SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasWest OrangePiperDr. PhillipsLakewood Ranch055.61 557.77 958.08 5358.58 555.9140
24.3.15.12.2.Wells, Summer Brown, Jermecia D'Ambrosio, Alex Etienne, Dalayni Gadson, Ken Naria JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorOsceola (Kissimmee)WellingtonLake MinneolaCoral ReefLake Minneola6056.76 59.2312 958.146 1:00.768 3357.319
11.20.16.7.23.D'Ambrosio, Alex Facey, Christal Alexander, Zoe Hayden, Whitley-Ann Gadson, Ken Naria SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorNorth MiamiVero BeachDr. PhillipsWest OrangeBoca Raton5358.58 359.365 658.38 40:01:00.3957 555.9140
10.1.17.6.15.D'Ambrosio, Alex Brown, Jermecia McClure, Jayla Alexander, Zoe Davidson, Sadae JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorCoral ReefPiperTimber CreekMcArthurVero Beach1:00.158 3357.319 5358.58 1:01.0303 3757.623
23.13.18.2.2.Downie, Jhana Simmons, Aliyah Dersire, Likendia Brown, Natalie Etienne, Dalayni SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPiperPiperBoca RatonLakewood RanchLakewood Ranch57.0935 59.2312 59.2312 56.7400 1:01.0303
10.1.19.20.3.Hayden, Whitley-Ann Downie, Jhana Edwards, Arrielle Facey, Christal Edwards, Arrielle JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorLake MinneolaTimber CreekFlanaganWekivaVero Beach1:00.768 958.08 359.365 56.40 1:00.768
2.3.20.15.1.Brown, Natalie Registre, Jahnile Brown, Natalie Dersire, Likendia Alexander, Zoe JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorEast BayFlagler Palm CoastGeorge SteinbrennerLake MinneolaVero Beach457.3998 958.08 59.62 40:01:00.3957 59.2312
22.9.21.5.11.Facey, Christal Registre, Jahnile Hayden, Whitley-Ann Brown, Jermecia Downie, Jhana SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorWellingtonGeorge SteinbrennerCoral SpringsCoral ReefPiper055.61 658.38 1:00.158 5358.58 958.146
5.8.22.8.18.Davidson, Sadae Wells, Summer Simmons, Aliyah Brown, Natalie D'Ambrosio, Alex JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorTimber CreekNorth MiamiNorth MiamiPiperLakewood Ranch055.61 59.62 40:01:00.3957 56.3455 57.0935
3.24.23.11.2.Facey, Christal Edwards, Arrielle Todd, Allyson Gadson, Ken Naria Facey, Christal JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorTimber CreekSt. Thomas AquinasNewsomeCoral ReefFlagler Palm Coast055.61 56.7400 1:00.768 59.62 557.77
15.8.24.10.1.Cooper, Kasia Brown, Jermecia Bell, Amber Facey, Christal Scille, Kameron JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorDr. PhillipsWekivaVero BeachFlagler Palm CoastEast Bay1756.67 56.40 1:01.0303 56.3455 3357.319
400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.1.6.1.14.18.Edwards, Arrielle Teague, Eriana Gadson, Ken Naria Etienne, Dalayni Dersire, Likendia Edwards, Arrielle JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorFlanaganNorth MiamiMcArthurCoral ReefCoral ReefMcArthur1:00.396158.0858957.0992655.619356.74655.6193
6.8.22.6.19.6.Gadson, Ken Naria Simmons, Aliyah Simmons, Aliyah Gadson, Ken Naria Dersire, Likendia Facey, Christal SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorWekivaWekivaBoca RatonGeorge SteinbrennerCoral ReefFlanagan655.61931457.773559.2356.7458.085655.6193
14.8.13.8.22.6.Dersire, Likendia Etienne, Dalayni Edwards, Arrielle Teague, Eriana Dersire, Likendia Teague, Eriana JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorCoral ReefBoca RatonFlanaganWekivaGeorge SteinbrennerMcArthur58.0858957.0992655.61938957.09928957.099259.36
14.13.13.13.13.22.Gadson, Ken Naria Dersire, Likendia Teague, Eriana Facey, Christal Teague, Eriana Edwards, Arrielle JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorPiperMcArthurNorth MiamiMcArthurCoral ReefBoca Raton1457.7758.0851457.771457.77655.619359.36
18.6.14.14.1.6.Etienne, Dalayni Teague, Eriana Edwards, Arrielle Downie, Jhana Edwards, Arrielle Facey, Christal JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorMcArthurMcArthurCoral ReefPiperCoral ReefCoral Reef8957.099256.7459.3658.08556.743559.23
14.1.18.18.22.18.Gadson, Ken Naria Gadson, Ken Naria Teague, Eriana Dersire, Likendia Edwards, Arrielle Etienne, Dalayni JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorWekivaCoral ReefCoral ReefBoca RatonCoral ReefWekiva56.7459.3658.0853559.23655.619356.74
19.6.13.19.19.19.Teague, Eriana Teague, Eriana Edwards, Arrielle Edwards, Arrielle Etienne, Dalayni Facey, Christal SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorNorth MiamiNorth MiamiNorth MiamiFlanaganMcArthurGeorge Steinbrenner58.0858957.099259.3659.361:00.39611457.77
8.6.22.22.8.13.Simmons, Aliyah Etienne, Dalayni Simmons, Aliyah Simmons, Aliyah Etienne, Dalayni Facey, Christal SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorMcArthurCoral ReefFlanaganNorth MiamiGeorge SteinbrennerBoca Raton58.0851457.77655.61931:00.396159.363559.23
400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.7.7.23.Cooper, Kasia Klein, Ava Cooper, Kasia Todd, Allyson JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorMiami SouthridgeNewsomeEast BayOsceola (Kissimmee)56.3456.7611:00.76956.670
5.10.23.3.Davidson, Sadae Scille, Kameron McClure, Jayla Hayden, Whitley-Ann SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)East BayWellington56.670557.1361:00.76951:01:00.1565
7.5.21.10.Bigos, Yuriah Cooper, Kasia Todd, Allyson Davidson, Sadae SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorEast BayEast BayLakewood RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)56.76156.3456.761557.136
9.23.7.3.Klein, Ava Klein, Ava Davidson, Sadae Bigos, Yuriah JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorLakewood RanchLakewood RanchCoral SpringsLakewood Ranch557.1368257.3138358.581:00.769
10.9.23.10.Scille, Kameron Bigos, Yuriah McClure, Jayla Davidson, Sadae JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorWellingtonLakewood RanchNewsomeNewsome8257.31356.348358.58557.136
17.5.9.5.McClure, Jayla Hayden, Whitley-Ann Scille, Kameron Cooper, Kasia SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorTimber CreekTimber CreekLakewood RanchCoral Springs8358.58557.13656.76156.670
21.3.3.3.Hayden, Whitley-Ann Klein, Ava McClure, Jayla Todd, Allyson JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorCoral SpringsEast BayNewsomeMiami Southridge51:01:00.156551:01:00.156556.348257.313
23.5.5.3.Todd, Allyson Cooper, Kasia Todd, Allyson Davidson, Sadae SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNewsomeNewsomeEast BayLakewood Ranch1:00.7698257.31356.761557.136
400 Meters 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.12.24.Brown, Jermecia Alexander, Zoe Bell, Amber JuniorSeniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasFlagler Palm Coast4455.91431057.626257.394
4.2.2.Registre, Jahnile Alexander, Zoe Alexander, Zoe SophomoreJuniorSeniorWest OrangeFlagler Palm CoastGeorge Steinbrenner256.401958.38431057.62
11.24.11.Wells, Summer Alexander, Zoe Alexander, Zoe JuniorSeniorSeniorFlagler Palm CoastSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas6257.39458.14958.149
12.15.11.Murphy, Erica Wells, Summer Alexander, Zoe SeniorJuniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasFlagler Palm CoastVero Beach1057.6258.38436257.394
15.12.4.D'Ambrosio, Alex D'Ambrosio, Alex Registre, Jahnile SeniorSeniorSeniorLake MinneolaDr. PhillipsWest Orange58.14943:01:01.036257.394
16.24.2.Alexander, Zoe D'Ambrosio, Alex D'Ambrosio, Alex SeniorJuniorJuniorDr. PhillipsDr. PhillipsVero Beach58.38434455.914343:01:01.03
20.24.11.Brown, Natalie Bell, Amber Registre, Jahnile SeniorSeniorSeniorGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge Steinbrenner659.6201057.62256.4019
24.15.2.Bell, Amber Murphy, Erica D'Ambrosio, Alex SeniorSeniorJuniorVero BeachGeorge SteinbrennerDr. Phillips43:01:01.0358.1491057.62