May 4-5, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Finals

W: 1.9
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.5.3.Lewis, Jordan Smith-Bastian, Rubin Lovett, Jamian SeniorSeniorSeniorTrinity CatholicWaltonWalton614.0811 814.354 314.9768 771028 771028 0964
2.9.6.Johnson, Amari Conserve, Servenot Johnson, Amari SeniorSeniorSeniorHallandaleOxbridge AcademyHallandale214.1498 014.64 3914.6340 805 805 0964
3.5.6.Vanterpool, Devonte Cole, Eyin Lewis, Jordan SeniorSeniorJuniorUmatillaHallandaleTrinity Catholic814.354 14.65 214.1498 0964 0964 7190
4.9.3.Cole, Eyin Edwards, Marquis Cole, Eyin SeniorSeniorSeniorWaltonMonsignor PaceWalton914.5468 914.5468 814.354 588 - 588
5.2.8.Edwards, Marquis Smith-Bastian, Rubin Johnson, Amari SeniorSeniorSeniorArchbishop McCarthyUmatillaMonsignor Pace3914.6340 314.9768 214.1498 44 771028 805
6.7.5.Lovett, Jamian Lovett, Jamian Vanterpool, Devonte SeniorSeniorSeniorOxbridge AcademyMiami WashingtonHallandale014.64 014.64 814.354 30 30 30
7.6.7.Smith-Bastian, Rubin Edwards, Marquis Conserve, Servenot SeniorSeniorJuniorMonsignor PaceArchbishop McCarthyArchbishop McCarthy14.65 14.65 014.64 52 588 771028
8.1.5.Dagrin, Loubert Conserve, Servenot Smith-Bastian, Rubin JuniorJuniorSeniorMiami WashingtonCoconut CreekTrinity Catholic5114.9612 314.9768 014.64 7190 44 30
9.6.4.Conserve, Servenot Lewis, Jordan Smith-Bastian, Rubin SeniorSeniorSeniorCoconut CreekWaltonCoconut Creek314.9768 614.0811 614.0811 - - 805

Boys 110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.19.Lewis, Jordan Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion SeniorSeniorTrinity CatholicVillages214.355 7715.549 0.4-1.2
2.9.Johnson, Amari Lewis, Jordan SeniorSeniorHallandaleOxbridge Academy4614.6330 15.138 0.10.4
3.20.Vanterpool, Devonte Jones, Omarian SeniorSeniorUmatillaUmatilla14.81 4614.6330 -1.20.1
4.6.Smith-Bastian, Rubin Bryant, Brent SeniorSeniorMonsignor PaceVillages0214.6402 14.81 0.4-1.2
5.23.Edwards, Marquis Kilpatrick, Alexander SeniorSeniorArchbishop McCarthyVillages214.95 214.95 -1.20.4
6.12.Dagrin, Loubert Kilpatrick, Alexander JuniorSeniorMiami WashingtonMarianna14.98 14.98 0.10.1
7.14.Cole, Eyin Kilpatrick, Alexander SeniorSeniorWaltonMarianna314.775 314.775 0.40.1
8.2.Lovett, Jamian Walker , Jesson SeniorSophomoreOxbridge AcademyVillages14.835 4614.6330 0.4-1.2
9.4.Conserve, Servenot Williams, Tykurian SeniorSeniorCoconut CreekNature Coast0515.11 3715.6020 -1.20.4
10.16.Elrod, Semaj Mustari, Michael SeniorSeniorDeSoto CountyDeSoto County15.1121 0214.6402 0.40.1
11.2.Mustari, Michael Jones, Daniel SeniorSeniorDunbarTrinity Catholic15.138 214.95 -1.20.1
12.14.Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Cole, Eyin JuniorSeniorGodbyMiami Washington9415.20 15.29 0.10.1
13.13.Baker, Stanford Bryant, Jabari SeniorSeniorWaltonBerkeley Prep815.25 14.835 0.1-1.2
14.9.Jones, Daniel Poole, Ishmael SeniorSeniorCalvary Christian (FtL)Dunbar15.2761 9415.20 -1.20.4
15.21.Walker , Jesson Cole, Eyin SeniorSeniorRockledgeBerkeley Prep15.29 7715.549 0.10.1
16.8.Rolle, Damone Lovett, Jamian JuniorSeniorMariannaWalton0615.43 3715.6020 0.4-1.2
17.14.Poole, Ishmael Jones, Omarian SeniorJuniorNature CoastUmatilla15.5294 16.0036 -1.20.1
18.11.Guzik, Logan Dada, Oluwaferanmi JuniorJuniorBerkeley PrepRickards7715.549 0615.43 0.10.1
19.16.Dada, Oluwaferanmi Rolle, Damone SeniorSeniorVillagesMarianna3715.6020 314.775 0.10.4
20.12.Bryant, Brent Dada, Oluwaferanmi JuniorSeniorVillagesOxbridge Academy915.808 15.1121 0.40.4
21.12.Kilpatrick, Alexander Kilpatrick, Alexander JuniorJuniorSouth WaltonMiami Washington15.893 14.835 0.1-1.2
22.10.Jones, Omarian Williams, Tykurian SophomoreSeniorJonesDunbar815.90 915.808 -1.20.1
23.3.Williams, Tykurian Walker , Jesson SeniorSeniorDunbarTrinity Catholic16.0036 214.95 -1.20.4
 11.Bryant, Jabari Walker , Jesson SeniorSeniorRickardsUmatillaFS 815.25 0.40.4
110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.19.13.2.6.Guzik, Logan Walker , Jesson Johnson, Amari Johnson, Amari Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorBerkeley PrepRockledgeMiami WashingtonHallandaleRockledge15.20415.2047815.5469114.63515.606
12.2.21.6.15.Johnson, Amari Guzik, Logan Dagrin, Loubert Dagrin, Loubert Kilpatrick, Alexander JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorMiami WashingtonHallandaleSouth WaltonMiami WashingtonMiami Washington215.2915.257214.98514.985215.29
19.12.15.12.15.Kilpatrick, Alexander Guzik, Logan Dagrin, Loubert Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Johnson, Amari JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorBerkeley PrepWaltonSouth WaltonGodbySouth Walton7815.5467815.54615.20415.204515.606
15.19.13.13.12.Walker , Jesson Dagrin, Loubert Guzik, Logan Baker, Stanford Johnson, Amari SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorBerkeley PrepGodbyGodbyWaltonWalton14.985415.899114.6315.257214.985
18.21.12.15.6.Guzik, Logan Dagrin, Loubert Dada, Oluwaferanmi Walker , Jesson Kilpatrick, Alexander SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorMiami WashingtonWaltonBerkeley PrepRockledgeRockledge9114.6314.98515.204215.2915.204
6.13.6.18.19.Johnson, Amari Dada, Oluwaferanmi Dagrin, Loubert Guzik, Logan Kilpatrick, Alexander JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSouth WaltonSouth WaltonBerkeley PrepBerkeley PrepVillages7815.546415.897815.5467815.54615.204
12.13.21.19.6.Dada, Oluwaferanmi Dagrin, Loubert Dagrin, Loubert Dada, Oluwaferanmi Dagrin, Loubert JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorVillagesMiami WashingtonHallandaleVillagesSouth Walton9114.637815.5467815.546515.6069114.63
15.6.18.21.12.Kilpatrick, Alexander Guzik, Logan Dada, Oluwaferanmi Kilpatrick, Alexander Guzik, Logan JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorMiami WashingtonSouth WaltonHallandaleSouth WaltonVillages9114.63215.2915.204415.899114.63
110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.20.Lewis, Jordan Bryant, Jabari SeniorSeniorTrinity CatholicVillages114.350015.8074
4.16.Smith-Bastian, Rubin Elrod, Semaj SeniorSeniorMonsignor PaceTrinity Catholic114.64FS
7.1.Cole, Eyin Smith-Bastian, Rubin SeniorJuniorWaltonRickards014.77014.77
8.10.Lovett, Jamian Lovett, Jamian SeniorJuniorOxbridge AcademyMarianna3314.83FS
10.7.Elrod, Semaj Elrod, Semaj SeniorSeniorDeSoto CountyWalton0415.114215.437
16.4.Rolle, Damone Bryant, Jabari JuniorSeniorMariannaMarianna4215.437015.8074
20.1.Bryant, Brent Bryant, Brent JuniorSeniorVillagesTrinity Catholic015.80743314.83
  Bryant, Jabari Rolle, Damone SeniorJuniorRickardsMonsignor PaceFS114.64
110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.23.Vanterpool, Devonte Williams, Tykurian SeniorSophomoreUmatillaUmatilla914.8114.9553
5.3.Edwards, Marquis Jones, Omarian SeniorSeniorArchbishop McCarthyDunbar14.95535415.900
9.5.Conserve, Servenot Poole, Ishmael SeniorSophomoreCoconut CreekDunbar6315.117915.272
11.17.Mustari, Michael Williams, Tykurian SeniorSeniorDunbarCalvary Christian (FtL)15.132616.0046
14.11.Jones, Daniel Mustari, Michael SeniorSeniorCalvary Christian (FtL)Archbishop McCarthy915.272915.272
17.22.Poole, Ishmael Edwards, Marquis SeniorSeniorNature CoastJones815.520915.272
22.14.Jones, Omarian Conserve, Servenot SophomoreSeniorJonesCalvary Christian (FtL)5415.900815.520
23.5.Williams, Tykurian Williams, Tykurian SeniorSophomoreDunbarArchbishop McCarthy2616.004615.13