05/04 - May 05, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Finals

W: 1.9
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Lewis, Jordan Lovett, Jamian SeniorSeniorTrinity CatholicHallandale5814.083 5914.975 41019 02
2.3.Johnson, Amari Vanterpool, Devonte SeniorJuniorHallandaleArchbishop McCarthy114.1414 14.63 5861 4653
3.2.Vanterpool, Devonte Smith-Bastian, Rubin SeniorSeniorUmatillaCoconut Creek14.359 5914.975 4653 4653
4.5.Cole, Eyin Edwards, Marquis SeniorSeniorWaltonMonsignor Pace14.54 5914.975 50 4653
5.1.Edwards, Marquis Lewis, Jordan SeniorSeniorArchbishop McCarthyCoconut Creek14.63 5914.975 449 5861
6.5.Lovett, Jamian Cole, Eyin SeniorSeniorOxbridge AcademyTrinity Catholic14.647 5914.975 3 4127
7.5.Smith-Bastian, Rubin Lovett, Jamian SeniorSeniorMonsignor PaceArchbishop McCarthy614.65 14.54 02 3
8.6.Dagrin, Loubert Conserve, Servenot JuniorSeniorMiami WashingtonTrinity Catholic9314.965 9314.965 4127 50
9.9.Conserve, Servenot Johnson, Amari SeniorJuniorCoconut CreekMiami Washington5914.975 14.54 - 449

Boys 110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
19.1.16.Edwards, Marquis Lewis, Jordan Dagrin, Loubert JuniorSeniorSeniorDeSoto CountyTrinity CatholicArchbishop McCarthy15.8904 14.352 FS -1.20.4-1.2
21.2.13.Jones, Daniel Johnson, Amari Williams, Tykurian SeniorSeniorSeniorRickardsHallandaleGodby0814.813 14.63 6714.6457 0.40.1-1.2
7.3.9.Jones, Daniel Vanterpool, Devonte Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion SeniorSeniorSeniorWaltonUmatillaVillages15.2760 0814.813 515.202 -1.2-1.20.4
18.4.1.Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Smith-Bastian, Rubin Kilpatrick, Alexander SeniorSeniorSeniorUmatillaMonsignor PaceRickards915.608 6714.6457 15.8904 0.10.40.4
2.5.15.Rolle, Damone Edwards, Marquis Edwards, Marquis SeniorSeniorSeniorDeSoto CountyArchbishop McCarthyDeSoto County15.80 7514.95 8615.258 0.1-1.2-1.2
2.6.2.Elrod, Semaj Dagrin, Loubert Williams, Tykurian SeniorJuniorSeniorCoconut CreekMiami WashingtonMonsignor Pace0814.813 14.9887 1815.13 -1.20.1-1.2
16.7.1.Vanterpool, Devonte Cole, Eyin Edwards, Marquis JuniorSeniorJuniorVillagesWaltonOxbridge Academy6015.111 014.77 16.0040 -1.20.40.1
3.8.4.Lewis, Jordan Lovett, Jamian Jones, Daniel SeniorSeniorSeniorUmatillaOxbridge AcademyDunbar15.8904 14.830 15.80 0.10.40.4
17.9.10.Cole, Eyin Conserve, Servenot Edwards, Marquis SeniorSeniorJuniorNature CoastCoconut CreekVillages15.54 6015.111 1415.436 0.4-1.20.4
7.10.14.Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Elrod, Semaj Bryant, Jabari SeniorSeniorSeniorGodbyDeSoto CountyCalvary Christian (FtL)6714.6457 415.11 15.80 0.40.40.4
4.11.3.Rolle, Damone Mustari, Michael Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion SeniorSeniorJuniorRickardsDunbarRickards8615.258 1815.13 0814.813 -1.2-1.20.1
5.12.22.Poole, Ishmael Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Dada, Oluwaferanmi SeniorJuniorSeniorUmatillaGodbyCalvary Christian (FtL)0814.813 515.202 15.2760 0.40.10.4
19.13.21.Lovett, Jamian Baker, Stanford Bryant, Jabari JuniorSeniorJuniorJonesWaltonHallandale415.11 8615.258 14.830 -1.20.10.1
4.14.8.Vanterpool, Devonte Jones, Daniel Bryant, Brent SeniorSeniorJuniorTrinity CatholicCalvary Christian (FtL)Calvary Christian (FtL)915.608 15.2760 15.8904 0.4-1.2-1.2
17.15.12.Cole, Eyin Walker , Jesson Mustari, Michael SeniorSeniorJuniorCoconut CreekRockledgeDunbar8615.258 615.292 415.11 0.40.10.1
19.16.2.Williams, Tykurian Rolle, Damone Dada, Oluwaferanmi SeniorJuniorSeniorCalvary Christian (FtL)MariannaCoconut Creek6714.6457 1415.436 915.608 0.40.4-1.2
9.17.7.Lewis, Jordan Poole, Ishmael Baker, Stanford SeniorSeniorSeniorBerkeley PrepNature CoastDeSoto County3715.905 15.524 15.54 0.4-1.20.1
19.18.2.Poole, Ishmael Guzik, Logan Elrod, Semaj SeniorJuniorSeniorBerkeley PrepBerkeley PrepVillages16.0040 15.54 14.63 0.40.10.4
15.19.8.Mustari, Michael Dada, Oluwaferanmi Lovett, Jamian SeniorSeniorSeniorSouth WaltonVillagesUmatilla15.54 915.608 1415.436 0.40.10.4
6.20.4.Kilpatrick, Alexander Bryant, Brent Conserve, Servenot JuniorJuniorSeniorOxbridge AcademyVillagesVillagesFS 15.80 1415.436 0.10.40.1
11.21.5.Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Kilpatrick, Alexander Cole, Eyin SeniorJuniorJuniorWaltonSouth WaltonCalvary Christian (FtL)14.63 15.8904 415.11 -1.20.10.4
23.22.10.Elrod, Semaj Jones, Omarian Mustari, Michael JuniorSophomoreSeniorRockledgeJonesUmatilla14.63 3715.905 15.8904 0.4-1.20.1
17.23.9.Bryant, Brent Williams, Tykurian Jones, Daniel SophomoreSeniorSeniorVillagesDunbarVillages15.54 16.0040 6714.6457 0.1-1.2-1.2
13. 10.Conserve, Servenot Bryant, Jabari Vanterpool, Devonte SeniorSeniorJuniorGodbyRickardsRickards15.54 FS 15.54 -1.20.4-1.2
110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.21.Johnson, Amari Dada, Oluwaferanmi SeniorJuniorHallandaleSouth Walton7814.630715.892
6.2.Dagrin, Loubert Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JuniorJuniorMiami WashingtonSouth Walton414.9815.296
12.15.Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JuniorJuniorGodbyBerkeley Prep115.20715.6060
13.19.Baker, Stanford Dagrin, Loubert SeniorSeniorWaltonSouth Walton15.2515.296
15.15.Walker , Jesson Guzik, Logan SeniorSeniorRockledgeBerkeley Prep15.2967814.6307
18.18.Guzik, Logan Johnson, Amari JuniorSeniorBerkeley PrepSouth Walton0115.54115.20
19.15.Dada, Oluwaferanmi Baker, Stanford SeniorSeniorVillagesGodby715.606015.25
21.15.Kilpatrick, Alexander Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JuniorSeniorSouth WaltonSouth Walton15.892115.20
110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Lewis, Jordan Cole, Eyin SeniorSeniorTrinity CatholicRickards14.35914.359
4.8.Smith-Bastian, Rubin Elrod, Semaj SeniorJuniorMonsignor PaceTrinity Catholic14.645615.43
7.4.Cole, Eyin Bryant, Jabari SeniorSeniorWaltonOxbridge Academy14.77514.645
8.16.Lovett, Jamian Lovett, Jamian SeniorSeniorOxbridge AcademyMarianna314.83415.114
10.1.Elrod, Semaj Lewis, Jordan SeniorSeniorDeSoto CountyTrinity Catholic415.11414.645
16.4.Rolle, Damone Rolle, Damone JuniorSeniorMariannaVillages615.4314.359
20.4.Bryant, Brent Bryant, Jabari JuniorSeniorVillagesMarianna15.80714.359
 16.Bryant, Jabari Elrod, Semaj SeniorSeniorRickardsMonsignor PaceFS314.83
110 Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.9.3.23.Vanterpool, Devonte Mustari, Michael Vanterpool, Devonte Edwards, Marquis SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreCoconut CreekCoconut CreekUmatillaDunbar7616.0001814.814814.81415.136
9.17.5.17.Mustari, Michael Edwards, Marquis Edwards, Marquis Poole, Ishmael SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorUmatillaJonesArchbishop McCarthyCoconut Creek7616.00011615.52714.9515.136
14.14.9.11.Edwards, Marquis Vanterpool, Devonte Conserve, Servenot Conserve, Servenot SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreCalvary Christian (FtL)Nature CoastCoconut CreekDunbar1615.527616.0001615.11215.9088
14.14.11.23.Jones, Daniel Williams, Tykurian Mustari, Michael Williams, Tykurian SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCoconut CreekUmatillaDunbarJones1615.5215.908815.136615.112
9.9.14.9.Vanterpool, Devonte Mustari, Michael Jones, Daniel Vanterpool, Devonte SophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorCoconut CreekNature CoastCalvary Christian (FtL)Coconut Creek615.112714.954315.27241615.52
23.17.17.9.Vanterpool, Devonte Williams, Tykurian Poole, Ishmael Vanterpool, Devonte SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorArchbishop McCarthyCalvary Christian (FtL)Nature CoastJones714.9515.90881615.5215.9088
17.11.22.23.Edwards, Marquis Edwards, Marquis Jones, Omarian Conserve, Servenot SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorDunbarCoconut CreekJonesDunbar1615.52714.9515.908815.9088
11.17.23.5.Williams, Tykurian Mustari, Michael Williams, Tykurian Conserve, Servenot SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCoconut CreekDunbarDunbarCoconut Creek15.908815.90887616.000115.136