May 4-5, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 4 x 100 Relay 2A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.American HeritageHallandaleMyrka Cadet, Kori Collins, Sherri-Ann Norton, Morgan RhettMahogany Putmon, Ti'Uana Louissaint, Dakedra Pompey, Patrianna Vickers1746.226 1746.226 9104 37383
2.2.HallandaleHallandaleCorrenna Saintilmond, Sydney McGinley, Kerra Williams, Nia LeckyAlyssa Mallari, Justice Wade, Anquinterria Smith, Chariya Fields47.29 947.71 12833 32
3.2.JonesGadsden CountyAzaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah TownsendShakera Thompson, Keara Wilson-Crockett, Shadine Henry, Jamesha Moorer947.43 DNF 6 37383
4.5.RockledgeRockledgeAlyssa Mallari, Justice Wade, Anquinterria Smith, Chariya FieldsHennekual Gunn, Trentorria Green, Justice Butler, Janasia Cox947.71 349.0834 352 -
5.4.Glades CentralJonesMahogany Putmon, Ti'Uana Louissaint, Dakedra Pompey, Patrianna VickersMahogany Putmon, Ti'Uana Louissaint, Dakedra Pompey, Patrianna Vickers148.58 947.43 1444 1444
6.7.LakewoodWestsideShakera Thompson, Keara Wilson-Crockett, Shadine Henry, Jamesha MoorerMyrka Cadet, Kori Collins, Sherri-Ann Norton, Morgan Rhett349.06 947.43 37383 -
7.4.Gadsden CountyJonesHennekual Gunn, Trentorria Green, Justice Butler, Janasia CoxJamya Brown, Jayla Brown, Jasmine Williams, Aniya Harper349.0834 DNF 32 -
  WestsideWestsideJamya Brown, Jayla Brown, Jasmine Williams, Aniya HarperJamya Brown, Jayla Brown, Jasmine Williams, Aniya HarperDNF DNF - 12833
 2.GodbyGlades CentralAmeion Hamlet, Samieryah Bradwell, Madison King, Akyrah O'BannerAmeion Hamlet, Samieryah Bradwell, Madison King, Akyrah O'BannerDNF 947.43 - 6

Girls 4 x 100 Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1. American HeritageBishop VerotMorgan Rhett, Kori Collins, Myrka Cadet, Sherri-Ann NortonAlyssa Mallari, Justice Wade, Anquinterria Smith, Chariya Fields46.46 48.82
2.8.HallandaleLakewoodCorrenna Saintilmond, Sydney McGinley, Kerra Williams, Nia LeckyAlanna Lutchmansingh, Aniyah Jones, Alexandra Smallwood, Emma Toulemonde947.148 DQ
3.3.GodbyGadsden CountyAmeion Hamlet, Samieryah Bradwell, Madison King, Akyrah O'BannerAlanna Lutchmansingh, Aniyah Jones, Alexandra Smallwood, Emma Toulemonde547.21 149.027
4.5.JonesGodbyAzaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah TownsendChaniyah Goldsby, Janaye Thomas, Kenyara Thompson, Madison Lyn47.55 47.673
5.8.WestsideRickardsJamya Brown, Jayla Brown, Jasmine Williams, Aniya HarperMykaylyn Davis, Sade Ervin, MacKenzie Hicks, Rachel Hagans47.673 4051.44
6.13.RockledgeCardinal GibbonsAlyssa Mallari, Justice Wade, Anquinterria Smith, Chariya FieldsChaniyah Goldsby, Janaye Thomas, Kenyara Thompson, Madison Lyn747.718 547.21
7.18.LakewoodCardinal GibbonsShakera Thompson, Keara Wilson-Crockett, Shadine Henry, Jamesha MoorerMorgan Rhett, Kori Collins, Myrka Cadet, Sherri-Ann Norton8048.385 547.21
8.21.Glades CentralAmerican HeritagePatrianna Vickers, Ti'Uana Louissaint, Mahogany Putmon, Dakedra PompeyMarie Massena, Nikesha Pierre, Nigeria Starks, Tashumba Washington048.723 50.60
9.22.Gadsden CountyLake WalesHennekual Gunn, Trentorria Green, Justice Butler, Janasia CoxCorrenna Saintilmond, Sydney McGinley, Kerra Williams, Nia Lecky48.82 9349.030
10.22.RickardsLake WalesHeaven Hayes, Jakell Williams, Zahria Patterson, Jasmine BrownTykira Glasco, Ahmariah Edgecombe, Shania Harris, Liana Tyson748.96 46.46
11.20.RainesBishop VerotGionet Dennis, Shamira Smith, Trinity Dunbar, Amber WilliamsHeaven Hayes, Jakell Williams, Zahria Patterson, Jasmine Brown149.027 547.21
12.16.Miami EdisonTavaresMarie Massena, Nikesha Pierre, Nigeria Starks, Tashumba WashingtonAnalise Lewis, Samantha Muller, Nicole Gulati, Ella Sarnac9349.030 6749.6670
13.17.DunbarWestsideGuerdine Michel, Lucheyona Weaver, Enyah Thompkins, Melanie HardwickAzaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah Townsend49.126 49.126
14.4.Lake WalesInterlachenElka Variste, Miyah Ford, Jessica Jackett, Uquasha PrideGuerdine Michel, Lucheyona Weaver, Enyah Thompkins, Melanie Hardwick6749.6670 4051.44
15.16.PalatkaRickardsSiona Douglas, Cartashous Valentines, Ta'Zarryia Poole, Kayvasia McCormikAnalise Lewis, Samantha Muller, Nicole Gulati, Ella Sarnac650.0262 9349.030
16.8.Bishop VerotMiami EdisonAnalise Lewis, Samantha Muller, Nicole Gulati, Ella SarnacKylie Cox, Daqueisha Brown, Brianna Covarrubias, Alaijah Buie150.17 149.027
17.8.StranahanStranahanChaniyah Goldsby, Janaye Thomas, Kenyara Thompson, Madison LynPatrianna Vickers, Ti'Uana Louissaint, Mahogany Putmon, Dakedra Pompey50.204 46.46
18.10.Tampa CatholicRockledgeMykaylyn Davis, Sade Ervin, MacKenzie Hicks, Rachel HagansJamya Brown, Jayla Brown, Jasmine Williams, Aniya Harper50.60 47.673
19.3.Cardinal GibbonsTrinity PrepAlanna Lutchmansingh, Aniyah Jones, Alexandra Smallwood, Emma ToulemondeGuerdine Michel, Lucheyona Weaver, Enyah Thompkins, Melanie Hardwick6150.85 048.723
20.2.TavaresStranahanKylie Cox, Daqueisha Brown, Brianna Covarrubias, Alaijah BuieElka Variste, Miyah Ford, Jessica Jackett, Uquasha Pride451.240 50.204
21.16.Trinity PrepRockledgeAlissa Vuillier, Michelle Jones, Madison McGuire, Cameron TalbertPatrianna Vickers, Ti'Uana Louissaint, Mahogany Putmon, Dakedra Pompey51.3902 650.0262
22.14.EastsideCardinal GibbonsPeace Ogedengbe, Keonna Perry, Taylor Hillmiles, Faith TurnerCorrenna Saintilmond, Sydney McGinley, Kerra Williams, Nia Lecky4051.44 947.148
 20.CocoaEastsideTykira Glasco, Ahmariah Edgecombe, Shania Harris, Liana TysonPatrianna Vickers, Ti'Uana Louissaint, Mahogany Putmon, Dakedra PompeyDQ 451.240
 8.InterlachenTavaresEllah McGruder, Malea Brown, Kierra Chauncey, Reva GodboltElka Variste, Miyah Ford, Jessica Jackett, Uquasha PrideDQ 47.673
4 x 100 Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.5.19.12.GodbyWestsideLakewoodCardinal Gibbons Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner McGruder, Brown, Chauncey, Godbolt Brown, Brown, Williams, Harper Vuillier, Jones, McGuire, Talbert747.2150349.035348.38425348.3842
5.19.7.7.WestsideGodbyInterlachenCardinal Gibbons Brown, Brown, Williams, Harper Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner Thompson, Wilson-Crockett, Henry, Moorer Thompson, Wilson-Crockett, Henry, Moorer1347.67375348.3842DQ1347.6737
7.3.9. LakewoodWestsideInterlachenInterlachen Thompson, Wilson-Crockett, Henry, Moorer Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner Lutchmansingh, Jones, Smallwood, Toulemonde Thompson, Wilson-Crockett, Henry, Moorer5348.3842747.2150148.825148.825
9. 9.19.Gadsden CountyGadsden CountyGodbyGodby Gunn, Green, Butler, Cox Massena, Pierre, Starks, Washington Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner Lutchmansingh, Jones, Smallwood, Toulemonde148.8255348.38421347.673750.850
12.19.5.9.Miami EdisonGadsden CountyMiami EdisonInterlachen Massena, Pierre, Starks, Washington Lutchmansingh, Jones, Smallwood, Toulemonde Brown, Brown, Williams, Harper Gunn, Green, Butler, Cox349.031347.67371347.6737747.2150
19.21. 9.Cardinal GibbonsGadsden CountyWestsideGadsden County Lutchmansingh, Jones, Smallwood, Toulemonde Lutchmansingh, Jones, Smallwood, Toulemonde Lutchmansingh, Jones, Smallwood, Toulemonde Massena, Pierre, Starks, Washington50.8505348.3842DQDQ
21.12.9.21.Trinity PrepTrinity PrepCardinal GibbonsMiami Edison Vuillier, Jones, McGuire, Talbert Gunn, Green, Butler, Cox Gunn, Green, Butler, Cox Thompson, Wilson-Crockett, Henry, Moorer951.39750.850148.8251347.6737
 19.3.12.InterlachenWestsideGodbyMiami Edison McGruder, Brown, Chauncey, Godbolt Massena, Pierre, Starks, Washington Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner Thompson, Wilson-Crockett, Henry, MoorerDQ50.850DQ747.2150