May 4-5, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 4 x 100 Relay 2A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1. American HeritageRockledgeMyrka Cadet, Kori Collins, Sherri-Ann Norton, Morgan RhettShakera Thompson, Keara Wilson-Crockett, Shadine Henry, Jamesha Moorer9646.225 6949.0800 1026 7217
2.5.HallandaleJonesCorrenna Saintilmond, Sydney McGinley, Kerra Williams, Nia LeckyShakera Thompson, Keara Wilson-Crockett, Shadine Henry, Jamesha Moorer047.298 DNF 08 -
3.4.JonesJonesAzaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah TownsendAlyssa Mallari, Justice Wade, Anquinterria Smith, Chariya Fields247.4386 5747.71 5568 323
4.6.RockledgeWestsideAlyssa Mallari, Justice Wade, Anquinterria Smith, Chariya FieldsShakera Thompson, Keara Wilson-Crockett, Shadine Henry, Jamesha Moorer5747.71 DNF 895 714
5.1.Glades CentralHallandaleMahogany Putmon, Ti'Uana Louissaint, Dakedra Pompey, Patrianna VickersCorrenna Saintilmond, Sydney McGinley, Kerra Williams, Nia Lecky8848.5872 5747.71 714 5568
6.6.LakewoodAmerican HeritageShakera Thompson, Keara Wilson-Crockett, Shadine Henry, Jamesha MoorerCorrenna Saintilmond, Sydney McGinley, Kerra Williams, Nia Lecky849.062 DNF 323 -
7. Gadsden CountyGlades CentralHennekual Gunn, Trentorria Green, Justice Butler, Janasia CoxAlyssa Mallari, Justice Wade, Anquinterria Smith, Chariya Fields6949.0800 5747.71 7217 5568
 7.WestsideGlades CentralJamya Brown, Jayla Brown, Jasmine Williams, Aniya HarperShakera Thompson, Keara Wilson-Crockett, Shadine Henry, Jamesha MoorerDNF 849.062 - 1026
  GodbyJonesAmeion Hamlet, Samieryah Bradwell, Madison King, Akyrah O'BannerAzaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah TownsendDNF DNF - 323

Girls 4 x 100 Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.10.American HeritageTrinity PrepMorgan Rhett, Kori Collins, Myrka Cadet, Sherri-Ann NortonSiona Douglas, Cartashous Valentines, Ta'Zarryia Poole, Kayvasia McCormik46.46 47.144
2.20.HallandaleAmerican HeritageCorrenna Saintilmond, Sydney McGinley, Kerra Williams, Nia LeckySiona Douglas, Cartashous Valentines, Ta'Zarryia Poole, Kayvasia McCormik47.144 8949.666
3.16.GodbyLake WalesAmeion Hamlet, Samieryah Bradwell, Madison King, Akyrah O'BannerAzaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah Townsend747.215 48.383
4.20.JonesGodbyAzaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah TownsendKylie Cox, Daqueisha Brown, Brianna Covarrubias, Alaijah Buie47.5529 47.670
5.19.WestsideMiami EdisonJamya Brown, Jayla Brown, Jasmine Williams, Aniya HarperAzaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah Townsend47.670 DQ
6.11.RockledgeTampa CatholicAlyssa Mallari, Justice Wade, Anquinterria Smith, Chariya FieldsHeaven Hayes, Jakell Williams, Zahria Patterson, Jasmine Brown147.71 9750.8506
7.15.LakewoodGodbyShakera Thompson, Keara Wilson-Crockett, Shadine Henry, Jamesha MoorerAnalise Lewis, Samantha Muller, Nicole Gulati, Ella Sarnac48.383 8949.666
8.3.Glades CentralTavaresPatrianna Vickers, Ti'Uana Louissaint, Mahogany Putmon, Dakedra PompeyKylie Cox, Daqueisha Brown, Brianna Covarrubias, Alaijah Buie8248.726 47.144
9.3.Gadsden CountyEastsideHennekual Gunn, Trentorria Green, Justice Butler, Janasia CoxAmeion Hamlet, Samieryah Bradwell, Madison King, Akyrah O'Banner048.821 9750.8506
10.6.RickardsDunbarHeaven Hayes, Jakell Williams, Zahria Patterson, Jasmine BrownMorgan Rhett, Kori Collins, Myrka Cadet, Sherri-Ann Norton4548.9628 048.821
11.2.RainesCardinal GibbonsGionet Dennis, Shamira Smith, Trinity Dunbar, Amber WilliamsPeace Ogedengbe, Keonna Perry, Taylor Hillmiles, Faith Turner749.022 DQ
12.21.Miami EdisonAmerican HeritageMarie Massena, Nikesha Pierre, Nigeria Starks, Tashumba WashingtonShakera Thompson, Keara Wilson-Crockett, Shadine Henry, Jamesha Moorer649.033 50.171
13.1.DunbarWestsideGuerdine Michel, Lucheyona Weaver, Enyah Thompkins, Melanie HardwickGionet Dennis, Shamira Smith, Trinity Dunbar, Amber Williams49.1290 147.71
14.3.Lake WalesRickardsElka Variste, Miyah Ford, Jessica Jackett, Uquasha PrideAlissa Vuillier, Michelle Jones, Madison McGuire, Cameron Talbert8949.666 649.033
15.20.PalatkaRickardsSiona Douglas, Cartashous Valentines, Ta'Zarryia Poole, Kayvasia McCormikAzaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah Townsend50.020 4548.9628
16.13.Bishop VerotRockledgeAnalise Lewis, Samantha Muller, Nicole Gulati, Ella SarnacElka Variste, Miyah Ford, Jessica Jackett, Uquasha Pride50.171 4548.9628
17.22.StranahanTavaresChaniyah Goldsby, Janaye Thomas, Kenyara Thompson, Madison LynGuerdine Michel, Lucheyona Weaver, Enyah Thompkins, Melanie Hardwick50.207 DQ
18.21.Tampa CatholicRickardsMykaylyn Davis, Sade Ervin, MacKenzie Hicks, Rachel HagansAmeion Hamlet, Samieryah Bradwell, Madison King, Akyrah O'Banner50.601 47.5529
19. Cardinal GibbonsRockledgeAlanna Lutchmansingh, Aniyah Jones, Alexandra Smallwood, Emma ToulemondeMarie Massena, Nikesha Pierre, Nigeria Starks, Tashumba Washington9750.8506 47.5529
20.14.TavaresBishop VerotKylie Cox, Daqueisha Brown, Brianna Covarrubias, Alaijah BuieAzaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah Townsend51.24 47.670
21.14.Trinity PrepRainesAlissa Vuillier, Michelle Jones, Madison McGuire, Cameron TalbertEllah McGruder, Malea Brown, Kierra Chauncey, Reva Godbolt4751.3903 9750.8506
22.12.EastsideAmerican HeritagePeace Ogedengbe, Keonna Perry, Taylor Hillmiles, Faith TurnerJamya Brown, Jayla Brown, Jasmine Williams, Aniya Harper51.4421 8949.666
 17.CocoaEastsideTykira Glasco, Ahmariah Edgecombe, Shania Harris, Liana TysonAmeion Hamlet, Samieryah Bradwell, Madison King, Akyrah O'BannerDQ 50.207
 19.InterlachenRickardsEllah McGruder, Malea Brown, Kierra Chauncey, Reva GodboltJamya Brown, Jayla Brown, Jasmine Williams, Aniya HarperDQ 50.207
4 x 100 Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.22.4.StranahanAmerican HeritageJonesAmerican Heritage Rhett, Collins, Cadet, Norton Rhett, Collins, Cadet, Norton Goldsby, Thomas, Thompson, Lyn Goldsby, Thomas, Thompson, Lyn50.209046.4613648.72046.4613
13.4.8.16.RickardsJonesRickardsRickards White, Hollie, Harvey, Townsend White, Hollie, Harvey, Townsend Vickers, Louissaint, Putmon, Pompey Michel, Weaver, Thompkins, Hardwick850.1747.550747.5507648.72
8.8.1.8.JonesGlades CentralEastsideJones Lewis, Muller, Gulati, Sarnac Vickers, Louissaint, Putmon, Pompey Vickers, Louissaint, Putmon, Pompey Michel, Weaver, Thompkins, Hardwick9051.441648.72648.7247.5507
8.10.8.4.Bishop VerotRickardsJonesAmerican Heritage Michel, Weaver, Thompkins, Hardwick Hayes, Williams, Patterson, Brown Ogedengbe, Perry, Hillmiles, Turner Hayes, Williams, Patterson, Brown648.720348.96046.4613648.72
1.13.17.10.Bishop VerotDunbarJonesJones Goldsby, Thomas, Thompson, Lyn Michel, Weaver, Thompkins, Hardwick Vickers, Louissaint, Putmon, Pompey Goldsby, Thomas, Thompson, Lyn046.461349.12648.72046.4613
10.16.17.13.American HeritageBishop VerotDunbarDunbar Michel, Weaver, Thompkins, Hardwick Lewis, Muller, Gulati, Sarnac Rhett, Collins, Cadet, Norton White, Hollie, Harvey, Townsend046.4613850.17046.46139051.441
4.17.8.16.Glades CentralStranahanAmerican HeritageBishop Verot Hayes, Williams, Patterson, Brown Goldsby, Thomas, Thompson, Lyn Michel, Weaver, Thompkins, Hardwick Rhett, Collins, Cadet, Norton47.550750.209648.729051.441
17.22.8.13.DunbarEastsideStranahanJones Hayes, Williams, Patterson, Brown Ogedengbe, Perry, Hillmiles, Turner Hayes, Williams, Patterson, Brown Michel, Weaver, Thompkins, Hardwick9051.4419051.4410348.96850.17
4 x 100 Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.19.3.5.GodbyWestsideInterlachenLakewood Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner Lutchmansingh, Jones, Smallwood, Toulemonde Massena, Pierre, Starks, Washington Vuillier, Jones, McGuire, Talbert47.21DQ151.392447.6791
5.5.12. WestsideLakewoodCardinal GibbonsInterlachen Brown, Brown, Williams, Harper Lutchmansingh, Jones, Smallwood, Toulemonde McGruder, Brown, Chauncey, Godbolt Vuillier, Jones, McGuire, Talbert447.67915448.38151.392DQ
7.3.19.12.LakewoodMiami EdisonCardinal GibbonsWestside Thompson, Wilson-Crockett, Henry, Moorer Gunn, Green, Butler, Cox Brown, Brown, Williams, Harper Lutchmansingh, Jones, Smallwood, Toulemonde5448.3847.2149.03448.8241
9.7.9.12.Gadsden CountyTrinity PrepCardinal GibbonsGodby Gunn, Green, Butler, Cox Vuillier, Jones, McGuire, Talbert Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner Massena, Pierre, Starks, Washington48.8241DQ5448.3848.8241
12.19.  Miami EdisonInterlachenMiami EdisonLakewood Massena, Pierre, Starks, Washington Vuillier, Jones, McGuire, Talbert Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner Brown, Brown, Williams, Harper49.034150.8512151.39247.21
19.5.19.12.Cardinal GibbonsWestsideTrinity PrepGadsden County Lutchmansingh, Jones, Smallwood, Toulemonde Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner150.8512DQ49.0345448.38
21.3.9.9.Trinity PrepGodbyCardinal GibbonsTrinity Prep Vuillier, Jones, McGuire, Talbert Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner McGruder, Brown, Chauncey, Godbolt Hamlet, Bradwell, King, O'Banner151.392DQ47.21447.6791
 19.21.21.InterlachenGodbyGodbyGadsden County McGruder, Brown, Chauncey, Godbolt Massena, Pierre, Starks, Washington McGruder, Brown, Chauncey, Godbolt Vuillier, Jones, McGuire, TalbertDQ150.851248.8241150.8512
4 x 100 Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.18.2.11.TavaresCocoaHallandaleRockledge Davis, Ervin, Hicks, Hagans Douglas, Valentines, Poole, McCormik Saintilmond, McGinley, Williams, Lecky Saintilmond, McGinley, Williams, Lecky50.026947.71547.14850.026
2.6.6.15.Tampa CatholicLake WalesRockledgeTavares Glasco, Edgecombe, Harris, Tyson Variste, Ford, Jackett, Pride Mallari, Wade, Smith, Fields Dennis, Smith, Dunbar, Williams7950.6039DQ947.71547.148
2.15.11.14.RainesCocoaRainesTavares Glasco, Edgecombe, Harris, Tyson Saintilmond, McGinley, Williams, Lecky Dennis, Smith, Dunbar, Williams Dennis, Smith, Dunbar, Williams7950.60395549.02065549.0206947.71
2.18.14. Tampa CatholicLake WalesLake WalesRaines Variste, Ford, Jackett, Pride Douglas, Valentines, Poole, McCormik Variste, Ford, Jackett, Pride Variste, Ford, Jackett, Pride7950.60397950.603949.66DQ
 20.15.11.Lake WalesRainesPalatkaRockledge Dennis, Smith, Dunbar, Williams Cox, Brown, Covarrubias, Buie Douglas, Valentines, Poole, McCormik Mallari, Wade, Smith, Fields49.6650.02650.0265549.0206
15.2.18.11.Tampa CatholicRainesTampa CatholicPalatka Davis, Ervin, Hicks, Hagans Douglas, Valentines, Poole, McCormik Davis, Ervin, Hicks, Hagans Glasco, Edgecombe, Harris, Tyson50.026DQ7950.6039DQ
15.6.20.15.TavaresTampa CatholicTavaresTavares Saintilmond, McGinley, Williams, Lecky Davis, Ervin, Hicks, Hagans Cox, Brown, Covarrubias, Buie Davis, Ervin, Hicks, Hagans5549.0206547.148151.247947.71
6.  11.PalatkaRainesCocoaCocoa Saintilmond, McGinley, Williams, Lecky Dennis, Smith, Dunbar, Williams Glasco, Edgecombe, Harris, Tyson Dennis, Smith, Dunbar, Williams547.1487950.6039DQ947.71