February 15, 2019
|
Venice - Venice, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Juliana Courville FR Venice 2:24.73 10
2 Katelyn Beam 8 First Baptist (Naples) 2:30.63 8
3 Mackenzie Flowers JR Charlotte 2:32.98 6
4 Mackenzie Thomas FR Bishop Verot 2:34.80 5
5 Lauren Mills SO Bishop Verot 2:36.41 4
6 Hannah Piacitelli JR Charlotte 2:38.43 3
7 Hannah Robertson SR Venice 2:40.16 2
8 Maddison Thomas FR Bishop Verot 2:44.14 1
9 Serena Fox JR St. John Neumann 2:44.15 -
10 Savannah Streetman SO Charlotte 2:44.44 -
11 Kalli Johnson SR Braden River 2:46.11 -
12 Peighton Grucci JR St. John Neumann 2:46.49 -
13 Hannah McCurry JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:49.13 -
14 Kenzie Johnson SO Braden River 2:49.56 -
15 Sloane Janopoulos 7 First Baptist (Naples) 2:49.91 -
16 Amy Quinones-Padilla SR Port Charlotte 2:50.61 -
17 Brooke McGreevy JR Braden River 2:56.27 -
18 Ashlee Lenz FR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:57.35 -
19 Flori Schneider SR Palmetto 2:57.75 -
20 Mackenzie Sullivan SR Palmetto 2:59.46 -
21 Bailey Budde SO Venice 2:59.79 -
22 Caroline Pope FR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:02.73 -
23 Shaiel Jones FR Riverview (Sarasota) 3:10.02 -
  Taylor Gray JR North Port DNS   
  Morgan F JR First Baptist (Naples) DNS   
  Kaylin Weiskopf FR Manatee DNS   
  Taylor Cooper SR North Port DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Juliana Courville FR Venice 2:24.73 10
2 Katelyn Beam 8 First Baptist (Naples) 2:30.63 8
3 Mackenzie Flowers JR Charlotte 2:32.98 6
4 Mackenzie Thomas FR Bishop Verot 2:34.80 5
5 Lauren Mills SO Bishop Verot 2:36.41 4
6 Hannah Piacitelli JR Charlotte 2:38.43 3
7 Hannah Robertson SR Venice 2:40.16 2
8 Maddison Thomas FR Bishop Verot 2:44.14 1
9 Serena Fox JR St. John Neumann 2:44.15 -
14 Kenzie Johnson SO Braden River 2:49.56 -
21 Bailey Budde SO Venice 2:59.79 -
  Taylor Gray JR North Port DNS   
  Taylor Cooper SR North Port DNS   
  Morgan F JR First Baptist (Naples) DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Savannah Streetman SO Charlotte 2:44.44 -
11 Kalli Johnson SR Braden River 2:46.11 -
12 Peighton Grucci JR St. John Neumann 2:46.49 -
13 Hannah McCurry JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:49.13 -
15 Sloane Janopoulos 7 First Baptist (Naples) 2:49.91 -
16 Amy Quinones-Padilla SR Port Charlotte 2:50.61 -
17 Brooke McGreevy JR Braden River 2:56.27 -
18 Ashlee Lenz FR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:57.35 -
19 Flori Schneider SR Palmetto 2:57.75 -
20 Mackenzie Sullivan SR Palmetto 2:59.46 -
22 Caroline Pope FR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:02.73 -
23 Shaiel Jones FR Riverview (Sarasota) 3:10.02 -
  Kaylin Weiskopf FR Manatee DNS