February 16, 2019
|
NTC Training Center - Clermont, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.40.Pruim, Jackson Wilbanks, Josh SRSOMount Dora ChristianForest9:51.53 5:10:50.26 10 -
2.16.Ortiz, Onix Williams, Kenneth JRSOWindermereMontverde Academy59:09:53.324 13:12:20.5491 77847 -
3.49.Pirie, Liam Croy, Alexander JRSRWindermereMount Dora Christian10:12.4035 59:12:14.4393 6 77847
4.13.Ayala, Jerdary Arroyo , Joshua JRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Colonial10:24.9690 13:12:20.5491 5 -
5.49.Saucedo Flores, Adolfo Croy, Alexander SRSRBelleviewMaster's Academy (Oviedo)6:10:31.1413 12:19.16 0405 -
6.6.Arnold, Aiden Hoffman, Connor SOFRLake NonaLake Mary59:10:34.74 59:11:40.25 370 -
7.11.Valente, Tom Brown, Elijah JRSOMount Dora ChristianBelleview10:35.7097 12:23.82 2265 -
8.33.Estrada, Rodrigo Ravede, Asher SRSRColonialHoly Trinity26:10:39.8096 10:12:01.7450 1 -
9.26.Croy, Alexander Coen , Lucas SRSRSouth LakeBartow12:10:44.44 59:11:40.25 - -
10.49.Camacho, Esdras Mountain, Brant SRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Mary10:44.4523 12:02.81 - -
11. Lincoln, Thurman Matzner, Joshua SRSOBuchholzMontverde Academy5:10:50.26 11:28.87 - -
12.43.Roberts, Caleb Stevens, Grant SOJRDeLandDeLand10:57.52 DNS - -
13. Aziz, Andrew Aziz, Andrew JRJRMontverde AcademySpruce Creek41:11:00.4811 10:12:00.46 - -
14. Williams, Kenneth Stevens, Grant SRSOLake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)11:04.4648 DNS - -
15. Cardwell, Colton Youngren, Nicholas 86Montverde AcademySeminole (Sanford)50:11:11.77 12:27.75 - -
16.25.Buck, Haile Lebron, Richard SOSOWindermereSpruce Creek10:11:13.302 10:11:13.302 - -
17. Semlali, Ilyas Bormet, Jacob SO8Dr. PhillipsLake Nona11:13.92 33:13:35.6365 - -
18.48.Rivera, Nicholas Deriso, Ashton SOSOVillagesColonial6:11:24.3824 13:36.22 - -
19.29.Longstreet, Wrigley Lookingbill, Robert FRSRBuchholzTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)5:11:24.50 DNS - -
20.43.Ravede, Asher Arnold, Aiden FRSRSpruce CreekLake Nona24:11:25.064 DNS - -
21.5.Nong, Serratt Vengas, Anthony SRJRSpruce CreekBuchholz5:11:27.952 17:11:36.0208 - -
22.3.Scott, Langston Segura, Carlos FR7Spruce CreekSouth Lake11:28.87 10:35.7097 - -
23.56.Krug, Cooper Krug, Cooper SOSOSouth LakeLake Nona3:11:29.975 DNS - -
24.29.Johnson, Kevin Williams, Kenneth SOFRDeLandBuchholz17:11:36.0208 10:12:00.46 - -
25. Rodriguez, Ivan Olivas, Austin SRSOHardeeUniversity (OC)59:11:40.25 13:36.22 - -
26.23.Mountain, Brant Pomales, Julian SOSOBuchholzSpruce Creek54:11:40.3830 DNS - -
27. Wilson, Hunter Derosa, Jaiden SO8DeLandForest11:44.59 13:37.66 - -
28. Beckwith, David Arroyo , Joshua SOSOBelleviewMontverde Academy11:48.146 32:11:51.31 - 10
29.9.Segura, Carlos Lookingbill, Robert FRSOBuchholzCypress Creek11:49.96 DNS - -
30.18.Braun, Dain Lebron, Richard FRSOVillagesBelleview32:11:51.31 49:12:05.039 - -
31. Stansfield, Maximus Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo SOSOSouth LakeHoly Trinity11:53.59 DNS - -
32.21.Pomales, Julian Bormet, Jacob FRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Windermere20:11:59.67 12:23.82 - -
33.39.Peralta, Maximo Tommaso, Gianfranco FRSRCypress CreekDeLand10:12:00.46 26:10:39.8096 - -
34.37.Coen , Lucas Rutledge, Bradley 6SOMontverde AcademyLake Nona10:12:01.7450 12:34.672 - -
35.30.Manzella, Daniel Lincoln, Thurman FRFRDr. PhillipsColonial12:02.81 11:48.146 - -
36.28.Pham, Spenser Estrada, Rodrigo SOFRDr. PhillipsBuchholz16:12:03.39 10:44.4523 - -
37.49.Lebron, Richard Olivas, Austin JRSOTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Palatka49:12:05.039 DNS - -
38.24.Shaban , Cooper Pruim, Jackson 7SOMontverde AcademySouth Lake12:07.3252 DNS - -
39. Fletcher, Owen Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo JRJRLake NonaDeLand59:12:14.4393 59:09:53.324 - -
40.37.Scott, Nicholas Jensen, Jared SOSOLake NonaSpruce Creek12:16.805 11:28.87 - -
41. Ozen, Khan Braun, Dain SRJRLake MaryUniversity (OC)12:19.16 12:34.672 - -
42.52.Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo Shaban , Cooper JRFRNorth MarionHardee13:12:20.5491 59:09:53.324 - 10
43. Garcia, Jayven Peralta, Maximo FRSOTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Belleview12:21.70 6:11:24.3824 - -
44. Arroyo , Joshua Derosa, Jaiden SOJRVillagesHardee12:23.82 12:34.672 - -
45.2.Allen, Matthew Smith, Perrin SOSRHoly TrinityUniversity (OC)12:26.000 11:49.96 - -
46.53.Rutledge, Bradley Bailon, Efrain FRSRBelleviewColonial12:27.75 13:52.787 - -
47.53.Derosa, Jaiden Ortiz, Onix SOSONorth MarionHardee12:34.672 12:57.62 - -
48. Brown, Elijah Croy, Alexander FRSOBartowSouth Lake12:41.630 DNS - -
49.24.Teelucksingh, Reuel Rivera, Nicholas SRSOColonialNorth Marion53:12:44.914 DNS - -
50.41.Canterberry, Cody Canterberry, Cody FRSRNorth MarionVillages51:12:51.110 DNS - -
51.31.Tommaso, Gianfranco Wilson, Hunter JRSRUniversity (OC)Master's Academy (Oviedo)12:57.62 DNS - -
52.10.Lookingbill, Robert Ashraf, Dean FRJRUniversity (OC)North Marion33:13:35.6365 49:12:05.039 - -
53.16.Stevens, Grant Ayala, Jerdary SOJRForestWindermere13:36.22 DNS - -
54.55.Romero, Daniel Parker, Brandon FRFRUniversity (OC)University (OC)13:37.66 5:10:50.26 - -
55.53.Smith, Perrin Shaban , Cooper JRJRBelleviewWindermere13:52.787 DNS - -
56.54.Olivas, Austin Roberts, Caleb 8JRHoly TrinityEdgewater15:35.5789 24:11:25.064 - -
 44.Givens, Johnathan Nong, Serratt FRSOPalatkaBelleviewDNS 13:37.66 - -
  Canterberry, Nathan Parker, Brandon FRFRNorth MarionMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNS 12:02.81 - -
 9.Hoffman, Connor Ayala, Jerdary SRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Dr. PhillipsDNS DNS - -
 4.Williams, Jarrod Williams, Kenneth JRJRSpruce CreekNorth MarionDNS 11:28.87 - -
  Wilbanks, Josh Carruego, Carlos SOFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)VillagesDNS 12:34.672 - -
 19.Daher, Michael Roberts, Caleb FRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)BuchholzDNS DNS - -
 46.Vallejo, Agustin Bailon, Efrain SOFRBartowDeLandDNS 5:11:27.952 - -
 20.Vengas, Anthony Nong, Serratt SOSOBartowBelleviewDNS DNS - -
  Pacheco, Elijah Cardwell, Colton SRJREdgewaterVillagesDNS 12:23.82 - -
 53.Bailon, Efrain Pirie, Liam JRSOVillagesWindermereDNS 24:11:25.064 - 370
  Bormet, Jacob Wilbanks, Josh FRFRLake MaryBelleviewDNS 5:10:50.26 - -
 5.Ashraf, Dean Rivera, Nicholas JRSOLake MarySouth LakeDNS 11:48.146 - -
 12.Parker, Brandon Stromberg, Kyle SOSOForestBartowDNS 32:11:51.31 - 2265
 35.Carruego, Carlos Matzner, Joshua SRSOColonialBelleviewDNS DNS - -
  Jensen, Jared Ozen, Khan SRSOForestVillagesDNS DNS - -
 21.Wallace, Matthew Stansfield, Maximus SOSREdgewaterDr. PhillipsDNS 10:44.4523 - -
 42.Rowe, Carter Manzella, Daniel JRSOWindermereBartowDNS 20:11:59.67 - -
 19.Benham, Zane Johnson, Kevin SOFREdgewaterTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)DNS DNS - -
 42.Matzner, Joshua Youngren, Nicholas JRSODr. PhillipsHoly TrinityDNS 6:10:31.1413 - -
 43.Deriso, Ashton Ayala, Jerdary SOFRForestForestDNS DNS - -
 35.Youngren, Nicholas Vengas, Anthony JR6Lake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNS 13:12:20.5491 - 6
 37.Stromberg, Kyle Beckwith, David JRSRSeminole (Sanford)EdgewaterDNS 59:12:14.4393 - -
 10.Rivas, Jose Ozen, Khan SRJRSouth LakeNorth MarionDNS DNS - -
3200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13. 38.Aziz, Andrew Ravede, Asher Brown, Elijah JRSOJRMontverde AcademyBartowUniversity (OC)11:00.48717:11:24.50DNS---
14.22.36.Williams, Kenneth Rivera, Nicholas Wilbanks, Josh SRFRSOLake NonaLake MaryDr. Phillips11:04.463211:13.9241:12:44.918---
17.36.34.Semlali, Ilyas Brown, Elijah Coen , Lucas SOSRSODr. PhillipsBelleviewMaster's Academy (Oviedo)11:13.920:11:44.59441:12:16.80---
18.34.22.Rivera, Nicholas Braun, Dain Derosa, Jaiden SOFRSOVillagesHoly TrinityLake Mary11:24.3832:13:35.63DNS---
19.44. Longstreet, Wrigley Coen , Lucas Jensen, Jared FRFRJRBuchholzTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)17:11:24.50DNS32:13:35.63---
20.39. Ravede, Asher Allen, Matthew Rodriguez, Ivan FRFRSRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekLake Nona3:11:25.067DNS11:51.31---
21. 19.Nong, Serratt Lookingbill, Robert Canterberry, Nathan SRSOJRSpruce CreekNorth MarionMaster's Academy (Oviedo)11:27.952DNSDNS---
22.20.56.Scott, Langston Allen, Matthew Teelucksingh, Reuel FRFRFRSpruce CreekDeLandColonial11:28.87641:12:44.91815:35.5756---
23.  Krug, Cooper Pomales, Julian Longstreet, Wrigley SOSOJRSouth LakeLake NonaHardee11:29.9722:12:57.629DNS---
25.43.13.Rodriguez, Ivan Daher, Michael Krug, Cooper SRSOJRHardeeSpruce CreekBuchholz11:40.257DNS11:29.97---
26. 13.Mountain, Brant Canterberry, Cody Braun, Dain SOSRJRBuchholzBuchholzMontverde Academy24:11:40.381012:07.3248DNS---
27.54.56.Wilson, Hunter Garcia, Jayven Williams, Kenneth SOSRFRDeLandLake NonaHoly Trinity0:11:44.59412:41.63011:29.97---
28.25.13.Beckwith, David Ravede, Asher Shaban , Cooper SOSRFRBelleviewMaster's Academy (Oviedo)North Marion19:11:48.146DNS11:40.257---
29. 38.Segura, Carlos Jensen, Jared Canterberry, Nathan FRFRFRBuchholzTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Bartow11:49.968DNS23:12:03.39---
30.36. Braun, Dain Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo Lookingbill, Robert FRSOSRVillagesHardeeLake Nona11:51.3111:40.25717:11:24.50---
32.38.45.Pomales, Julian Aziz, Andrew Semlali, Ilyas FRJRJRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)EdgewaterForest11:59.674015:35.5756DNS---
33.  Peralta, Maximo Canterberry, Nathan Peralta, Maximo FRFRFRCypress CreekLake MaryEdgewater12:00.461DNSDNS---
34.27.36.Coen , Lucas Ravede, Asher Romero, Daniel 6SRFRMontverde AcademyTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Forest12:01.745412:14.43712:00.461---
35. 46.Manzella, Daniel Brown, Elijah Teelucksingh, Reuel FRSOSRDr. PhillipsForestForest56:12:02.814312:41.63011:51.31---
36.28.41.Pham, Spenser Lookingbill, Robert Brown, Elijah SOSRSODr. PhillipsMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Bartow23:12:03.3911:28.87628:13:36.22---
38. 51.Shaban , Cooper Teelucksingh, Reuel Scott, Langston 7SOSOMontverde AcademyVillagesSpruce Creek12:07.324822:12:57.62912:14.437---
39.46.54.Fletcher, Owen Nong, Serratt Braun, Dain JRSOFRLake NonaDr. PhillipsMontverde Academy12:14.437DNS12:23.8275---
40.56.48.Scott, Nicholas Ashraf, Dean Canterberry, Cody SOJRSRLake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Cypress Creek41:12:16.80DNS23:12:03.39---
41.18.20.Ozen, Khan Bailon, Efrain Vengas, Anthony SRSOSOLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Bartow12:19.16611:13.9211:24.38---
42.30.51.Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo Bailon, Efrain Rodriguez, Ivan JRFRFRNorth MarionLake NonaPalatka54:12:20.5433DNS32:13:35.63---
43.27.50.Garcia, Jayven Givens, Johnathan Braun, Dain FRFRJRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)HardeeSpruce Creek11:12:21.706241:12:16.8015:35.5756---
44.18.29.Arroyo , Joshua Stevens, Grant Givens, Johnathan SOSOSRVillagesMontverde AcademyDr. Phillips12:23.827512:26.00737:12:34.678---
45. 26.Allen, Matthew Nong, Serratt Rivera, Nicholas SOSOFRHoly TrinityVillagesMontverde Academy12:26.007DNSDNS---
46.55.21.Rutledge, Bradley Carruego, Carlos Brown, Elijah FRSOSOBelleviewLake MaryBuchholz12:27.75193:11:25.06712:07.3248---
47.32. Derosa, Jaiden Rodriguez, Ivan Stevens, Grant SO7SONorth MarionColonialBelleview37:12:34.678DNS28:13:36.22---
48.51. Brown, Elijah Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo Givens, Johnathan FRFRFRBartowLake MarySpruce Creek12:41.63011:12:21.7062DNS---
49.51.17.Teelucksingh, Reuel Allen, Matthew Jensen, Jared SRFRSRColonialSpruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)41:12:44.91813:52.787912:51.11---
50.23. Canterberry, Cody Braun, Dain Tommaso, Gianfranco FR6FRNorth MarionDr. PhillipsDr. Phillips12:51.1111:49.968DNS---
51.32.38.Tommaso, Gianfranco Williams, Kenneth Canterberry, Nathan JRJRFRUniversity (OC)BelleviewSpruce Creek22:12:57.62912:27.751911:40.257---
52.39. Lookingbill, Robert Canterberry, Nathan Williams, Jarrod FRSOFRUniversity (OC)ForestNorth Marion32:13:35.6312:41.630DNS---
53.17.13.Stevens, Grant Rodriguez, Ivan Scott, Langston SOFRFRForestSpruce CreekHardee28:13:36.2211:24.3812:14.437---
54.44.14.Romero, Daniel Arroyo , Joshua Givens, Johnathan FRSOSOUniversity (OC)VillagesHardee13:37.663754:12:20.543356:12:02.8143---
55.  Smith, Perrin Stevens, Grant Segura, Carlos JRSOJRBelleviewForestVillages13:52.787924:11:40.381012:26.007---
56.18. Olivas, Austin Segura, Carlos Lookingbill, Robert 8SRSOHoly TrinitySouth LakeUniversity (OC)15:35.5756DNS32:13:35.63---
 27. Givens, Johnathan Rodriguez, Ivan Pomales, Julian FRFRSOPalatkaBartowSpruce CreekDNS3:11:25.06711:04.4632---
 53.51.Canterberry, Nathan Vengas, Anthony Derosa, Jaiden FRFRSRNorth MarionUniversity (OC)Lake NonaDNS17:11:24.5011:27.952---
 39.25.Hoffman, Connor Ozen, Khan Olivas, Austin SRFRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)ForestBelleviewDNSDNS12:00.461---
 46.52.Williams, Jarrod Canterberry, Nathan Arroyo , Joshua JRSOSOSpruce CreekTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Cypress CreekDNS22:12:57.62912:51.11---
  23.Wilbanks, Josh Pomales, Julian Hoffman, Connor SO7FRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce CreekUniversity (OC)DNSDNSDNS---
 25.46.Daher, Michael Romero, Daniel Garcia, Jayven FRSOSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Holy TrinityVillagesDNS17:11:24.5037:12:34.678---
 39.33.Vallejo, Agustin Parker, Brandon Rutledge, Bradley SOFRSOBartowNorth MarionMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNS23:12:03.3911:27.952---
 43. Vengas, Anthony Canterberry, Nathan Shaban , Cooper SOJRJRBartowVillagesHoly TrinityDNSDNSDNS---
 39. Pacheco, Elijah Ashraf, Dean Wallace, Matthew SRFRFREdgewaterBuchholzBuchholzDNSDNS11:13.92---
 13.26.Bailon, Efrain Segura, Carlos Hoffman, Connor JRSRSOVillagesNorth MarionDr. PhillipsDNS13:52.787923:12:03.39---
 18.38.Bormet, Jacob Braun, Dain Carruego, Carlos FRSOSOLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)North MarionDNSDNSDNS---
  56.Ashraf, Dean Daher, Michael Rutledge, Bradley JRSOFRLake MaryLake NonaSpruce CreekDNSDNS3:11:25.067---
 25. Parker, Brandon Jensen, Jared Hoffman, Connor SOSOJRForestSpruce CreekLake MaryDNS15:35.575656:12:02.8143---
  21.Carruego, Carlos Garcia, Jayven Fletcher, Owen SRFRSOColonialSouth LakeDr. PhillipsDNSDNSDNS---
 30.23.Jensen, Jared Garcia, Jayven Pham, Spenser SRSOSRForestColonialMontverde AcademyDNSDNS11:00.487---
  51.Wallace, Matthew Arroyo , Joshua Rodriguez, Ivan SOSRJREdgewaterForestBuchholzDNSDNS12:51.11---
3200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 1.  1. Deriso, Ashton Lincoln, Thurman Youngren, Nicholas Croy, Alexander Pruim, Jackson Camacho, Esdras SOJRJRJRSRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DeLandForestSouth LakeMount Dora ChristianMount Dora Christian9:51.5310:44.440826:11:36.027DNS9:51.53DNS---110110-
10.37.4.6.2.3.Johnson, Kevin Stansfield, Maximus Rowe, Carter Deriso, Ashton Ortiz, Onix Roberts, Caleb SOSOSRJRJRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)WindermereLake NonaColonialWindermereColonialDNS48:10:12.40DNS11:13.3049:53.32DNS-873--9981110
  7.24.3. Johnson, Kevin Arnold, Aiden Estrada, Rodrigo Stansfield, Maximus Pirie, Liam Lincoln, Thurman SOSRJRJRJRSOSouth LakeTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)WindermereSouth LakeWindermereTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)24:10:50.266911:53.599:51.5312:05.03448:10:12.4046:11:11.7769367110311-367311
5.15.10. 4.6.Rivas, Jose Cardwell, Colton Rivas, Jose Saucedo Flores, Adolfo Ayala, Jerdary Rivas, Jose JRSRJRSOJRJREdgewaterMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Dr. PhillipsBuchholzTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)14:10:31.14110:57.521214:10:31.14110:44.440810:24.9652:10:39.8040--367-159-
9. 9. 5. Ayala, Jerdary Saucedo Flores, Adolfo Croy, Alexander Buck, Haile Saucedo Flores, Adolfo Cardwell, Colton JRSRSRJRSRJRColonialMaster's Academy (Oviedo)WindermereSouth LakeBelleviewMount Dora ChristianDNSDNSDNS26:11:36.02714:10:31.14111:53.5920---67466-
31. 7. 6.6.Roberts, Caleb Youngren, Nicholas Cardwell, Colton Benham, Zane Arnold, Aiden Ortiz, Onix SOJRJRSOSOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)EdgewaterLake MaryEdgewaterLake NonaMount Dora Christian10:35.7011:53.5910:35.70DNS3:10:34.742DNS67466--20873-
31.5.7.11.7.2.Deriso, Ashton Deriso, Ashton Buck, Haile Valente, Tom Valente, Tom Rowe, Carter JRSOSRSRJRSOMount Dora ChristianSouth LakeSouth LakeForestMount Dora ChristianWindermere10:44.44089:53.3211:13.3049:51.5310:35.70DNS--367-20-
6.2.7. 8.12.Deriso, Ashton Pirie, Liam Cardwell, Colton Stromberg, Kyle Estrada, Rodrigo Pruim, Jackson JRSRSOJRSRJRSouth LakeWindermereBuchholzWindermereColonialLake Mary12:05.03452:10:39.804010:44.440810:57.521252:10:39.8040DNS367--110311-
24. 8. 9. Buck, Haile Lincoln, Thurman Lincoln, Thurman Ayala, Jerdary Croy, Alexander Youngren, Nicholas SOSOJRSOSRSOSouth LakeWindermereLake MaryColonialSouth LakeWindermere11:53.5911:53.5911:53.5910:57.521210:44.440811:53.59110--20--
 3. 5.10.37.Lincoln, Thurman Ayala, Jerdary Lebron, Richard Valente, Tom Camacho, Esdras Camacho, Esdras SOSOJRJRSRJRDeLandTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Master's Academy (Oviedo)BelleviewMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Windermere11:53.59DNSDNSDNS10:44.456110:24.96367159---67466
11.31.6.12.11.16.Pirie, Liam Croy, Alexander Lincoln, Thurman Croy, Alexander Lincoln, Thurman Estrada, Rodrigo JRJRJRSRSRJRMontverde AcademyEdgewaterDeLandBelleviewBuchholzForest26:11:36.02710:24.969:51.53DNS24:10:50.26699:51.53------
31.16.31.11.12.10.Buck, Haile Ayala, Jerdary Roberts, Caleb Matzner, Joshua Roberts, Caleb Roberts, Caleb SRSRJRSRSOSREdgewaterBelleviewForestForestDeLandEdgewaterDNSDNS46:11:11.776914:10:31.14110:57.521211:53.59-367-67466--
4.   15.2.Deriso, Ashton Croy, Alexander Roberts, Caleb Camacho, Esdras Cardwell, Colton Saucedo Flores, Adolfo SRJRSRSO8JRBuchholzTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)WindermereMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Montverde AcademySeminole (Sanford)9:53.3211:53.59DNS12:05.03446:11:11.7769DNS------
16.3.  16.24.Ortiz, Onix Stromberg, Kyle Pirie, Liam Pirie, Liam Buck, Haile Stansfield, Maximus JRSOJRSRSOSOMount Dora ChristianEdgewaterSeminole (Sanford)ColonialWindermereSeminole (Sanford)12:05.03424:10:50.26699:51.5352:10:39.804011:13.30410:44.4408---311--
5. 8. 24. Stansfield, Maximus Rivas, Jose Youngren, Nicholas Deriso, Ashton Johnson, Kevin Lebron, Richard SOJRSRSOSOJRLake MaryWindermereMount Dora ChristianBuchholzDeLandMount Dora Christian52:10:39.804046:11:11.776910:24.9610:24.9626:11:36.027DNS-159----
 16.16.12.31.10.Pirie, Liam Croy, Alexander Estrada, Rodrigo Matzner, Joshua Stansfield, Maximus Rowe, Carter SRSRJRSRSOJRSeminole (Sanford)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Lake NonaMount Dora ChristianSouth LakeWindermere11:13.3049:51.53DNS48:10:12.4011:53.599:53.32--674669981-9981
1. 10. 37.31.Matzner, Joshua Valente, Tom Rowe, Carter Stromberg, Kyle Lebron, Richard Ortiz, Onix JRSRJRSOJRJRMontverde AcademyDeLandBuchholzDr. PhillipsTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)BelleviewDNSDNS24:10:50.266914:10:31.14112:05.0349:53.32---159--
11.3. 1. 7.Rivas, Jose Stromberg, Kyle Johnson, Kevin Pruim, Jackson Rowe, Carter Buck, Haile JRJRSRSRJRSRMount Dora ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryDeLandWindermereMount Dora Christian11:13.304DNS48:10:12.4010:35.70DNS10:44.4408367-67466---
 4.6.12. 4.Saucedo Flores, Adolfo Buck, Haile Benham, Zane Pruim, Jackson Benham, Zane Cardwell, Colton JRSO8SOSOSRDeLandWindermereColonialColonialEdgewaterMount Dora Christian9:51.5310:57.521214:10:31.141DNSDNSDNS--873110-311
  37.8. 6.Ortiz, Onix Pruim, Jackson Stansfield, Maximus Saucedo Flores, Adolfo Matzner, Joshua Benham, Zane SRJRJRSOJRSRSouth LakeForestMaster's Academy (Oviedo)ForestDr. PhillipsWindermere12:05.03410:57.5212DNS52:10:39.8040DNSDNS-873159--873
3.11.31.3. 2.Camacho, Esdras Lebron, Richard Camacho, Esdras Lebron, Richard Deriso, Ashton Cardwell, Colton SOSRJRSOSOJRSouth LakeSouth LakeLake MaryDeLandForestWindermere10:44.456126:11:36.0279:51.5310:24.96DNSDNS------
8.  8.  Stansfield, Maximus Saucedo Flores, Adolfo Youngren, Nicholas Lincoln, Thurman Youngren, Nicholas Rowe, Carter SRSRSOSRJRJRWindermereSouth LakeBelleviewLake NonaLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)10:44.456110:57.52123:10:34.742DNSDNSDNS-67466-67466--
 16.31.  11.Lebron, Richard Benham, Zane Buck, Haile Camacho, Esdras Stromberg, Kyle Rowe, Carter JRJRSRSRJRSRBuchholzSeminole (Sanford)ForestColonialSeminole (Sanford)Windermere52:10:39.80409:53.3246:11:11.776946:11:11.7769DNSDNS---110-367
11.7. 5.  Pruim, Jackson Rowe, Carter Estrada, Rodrigo Matzner, Joshua Rivas, Jose Rivas, Jose SRJRSOSRSRJRBelleviewEdgewaterSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth Lake10:57.5212DNS10:57.521210:44.4561DNS24:10:50.2669---20--