February 16, 2019
|
NTC Training Center - Clermont, FL
|
Timing: Elie Timing

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Edgewater Kyan Graham, Christian Leary, Robert Harvey, Jeremiah Connelly 42.45 10
2 Lake Mary Seraiah Abram, Dylan Gonzalez, Graylon Ross, Bernard Fleuristal 43.54 8
3 Buchholz Samuel Holmes, Quandarius Smith, T.J. Hines, Michael Williams 43.73 6
4 Dr. Phillips Jacquez Jones, Andrew Campos, Emmanuel Pierre, Nivon Holland 44.11 5
5 Liberty Maurice Morten, Zarryont Smith, Bill Swint, Joshua Kennedy 44.23 4
6 Forest Dashaun King, Yancey Guest, Lamarkces Bassett, Christopher Pilarczyk 44.58 3
7 Seminole (Sanford) J'syn Culver, Joshua Stephens, Kintre' Dennis, Hilton Mobley 44.76 2
8 Spruce Creek Deeshari Keith, Desmond Ford-Green, Anthony Sharper, Jalen Smith 45.29 1
9 Cypress Creek Emmanuel Arroyo, Daniel Ughulu, Stevenson Sinophat, Caleb Mcglocking 45.55 -
10 South Lake DJ Boykin, Wyatt Watson, Sirdamien Eutsey, Elijah Nafield 45.71 -
11 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) Shakur Alexander, Giovanni Bloomfield, Chris Gallo, Christian Hale 46.11 -
12 Bartow Trimaine Patterson, DaZarrion Tollie, Maurice Bell, Dannie Motley 46.28 -
13 North Marion MQuandre Council, TREVONN JOHNSON, DAVEON EASON, TySheem Denton 47.04 -
14 University (OC) Ronin Davis, Calrico Crichton, Calvino Crichton, Brett Baker 47.22 -
15 Oak Ridge Beloveson Philippe, Torin Esters, Rayshaad Alomar, Jacarrio Williams 47.89 -
16 Hardee Dylan Davis, Aaron Cook, Eric Felix, Marc Pierre 49.46 -
17 Foundation Academy Jaden Andral-Colon, Weston Wall, Bradley Higgins, Ben Smith 52.23 -
  Master's Academy (Oviedo) NT   
  Palatka Shawn Smith, Jaylan Sessions, Keshawn Russell, Trayvon Williams DNF   
  Montverde Academy Weston Baptiste, Lincoln Baptist , Armani Grimaud , Tyler Fields DNS   
  Villages Jonathan Martinez, Brent Bryant, Arnold Ogerio, Emmanual White DNS   
  Lake Mary Prep Lionel Matos, Tyler Cashe, Marvin Holifield, Alex Vihlen DNS   
  West Port robert Whipple, Nathan Hamer, Daymon Wilkerson, Ordonte Miller DNS   
  Mount Dora Christian Tyler Allen, Gabe Alexander, Omari J Smith, Isaiah Bryant DNS   
  Windermere William Disalvo, Michael Deyo, Joshua Curry, Neal Sullivan DNS   
  Windermere Prep Christopher Fetters, Mathews Peres, Wade Martin, Lucca Francica DNS