February 16, 2019
|
NTC Training Center - Clermont, FL

Girls 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
41.13.1.7.Bryant, Brookette Carroll, Lyndsey Clark , Rebecca Waters, Leeley JRFRSRFRMontverde AcademyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)VillagesLiberty6:53.85 6:31.01 20:05:16.3030 34:07:02.57 - - 6106 -
28. 2. Sacauskas, Lauren Rhoden, Airon Erikson, Evie Deisseroth, Roxanne 7JRSRSOMontverde AcademyVillagesLake MaryHardee8:19.3804 7:06:03.0762 30:05:23.326 DNS - - 2800 -
33.25.3.46.Mignella, Shauna Michel , Bensdjadini Gayton , SAMANTHA Rosario, Araceliz JRSRJRFRMontverde AcademySouth LakeSpruce CreekVillages6:01.84 7:10.6707 5:30.9793 DNS 5 - 96 -
 27.4. Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Little, Jasmine Drummond, Allison Erikson, Evie SOSOSOJRSouth LakeDr. PhillipsBuchholzWindermere PrepDNS 7:37.752 24:05:42.947 DNS - - 5 -
4.37.5. Validum, Monalisa Meers, Nicole Dobkowski, Katerina Lamb, Mackenzie FRSRSRSOBelleviewBelleviewBelleviewCypress Creek56:06:36.63 8:19.3804 16:05:45.788 6:51.95 - - 3547 3547
  6.2.Salcedo, Shalicia Romans, Molly Rhodes, Megan Bowman, Emma JRSOJRJRColonialMontverde AcademyLymanColonial6:28.54 1:06:08.62 46:05:46.8314 7:45.723 - - 66376 -
40. 7.38.Diaz, Keilani Hupton, Jasmine Megge, Payton Georges, Deborah FRJuniorSOJRCypress CreekHardeeSpruce CreekTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)7:14.60 5:55.364 5:49.96 6:01.84 612 - 244 -
37.50.8.4.Mignella, Shauna Stansfield, Lyvia Little, Jasmine Swartzlander, Kinsley JRSRFRJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DeLandDr. PhillipsMount Dora ChristianDNS 5:59.92 22:05:52.704 46:05:46.8314 - - 612 -
56.16.9. Stansfield, Lyvia Valente, Olivia Meers, Nicole Stansfield, Lyvia SRSRSRSOBartowHardeeMontverde AcademyDr. Phillips1:06:08.62 DNS 5:52.802 6:26.09 - - - -
48.48.10.20.Megge, Payton Hall, Brianna Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra Greenfield, Mia JRFRSRFRDeLandSouth LakeHoly TrinityCypress CreekDNS 6:53.85 5:55.364 20:06:08.521 - - - -
53.55.11.14.Koehler, Jordan Aziz, Layla Connolly, Teaghan Winters, Jessica SRFRSOSRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)LymanDr. PhillipsMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNS 8:24.9804 19:05:59.6389 7:57.32 - - - -
48.13.12.9.Stansfield, Lyvia Torres, Brianna Moreno, Asdrid Rosario, Araceliz FRFRSRFRHoly TrinityFoundation AcademyWindermereWindermere Prep6:57.87 DNS 5:59.92 6:51.95 - - - -
25.35.13. Davenport, Kylie Davenport, Kylie Salinas, Jennifer Clark , Rebecca FRJRSRFRCypress CreekDr. PhillipsEdgewaterVillagesDNS 20:06:08.521 39:06:00.177 6:34.616 - - - -
56.23.14.29.Bowman, Emma Hupton, Jasmine Badillo, Jaden Greenfield, Mia JRSRFRJRMount Dora ChristianCypress CreekWindermereTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)DNS DNS 37:06:01.78 DNS - - - -
11.7.15.56.Greenfield, Mia Ford, Faith Nemcik, Isabella Lamb, Mackenzie SOSOSRSRFoundation AcademySpruce CreekDr. PhillipsLake Mary16:06:32.455 30:05:23.326 6:01.84 DNS - - - -
32. 16.36.Torres, Brianna Daley , Ella Kate Annesi, Rachel Torres, Paola JRSOFRJRHardeeMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce CreekLyman6:09.2577 7:36.1101 7:06:03.0762 DNS - - - -
25. 17.38.Walker, Karli Megge, Payton Daley , Ella Kate Waters, Leeley FRJRSOSOWindermereColonialVillagesApopka5:55.364 30:05:23.326 6:07.41 6:07.41 - - - -
  18.6.Megge, Payton Ren, Yuteng Bryant, Brookette Valente, Olivia SRJRFRSRMontverde AcademyLake NonaVillagesMontverde Academy27:06:41.241 DNS 20:06:08.521 7:57.517 - - - -
11.20.19.5.Nemcik, Isabella Burgos Silva, Yadira Monk, Allison Carroll, Lyndsey JRFRSOSOLake NonaTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)BuchholzBelleview19:05:59.6389 5:59.92 1:06:08.62 5:30.9793 - - - -
8.57.20. Stansfield, Lyvia Drummond, Allison Miranda, Mirabella Koehler, Jordan JRSOSOFRUniversity (OC)Dr. PhillipsWindermere PrepColonialDNS 53:07:04.64 6:09.2577 DNS - - - -
27.13.21.27.Sylfain, Angie McBroom, Mattea Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Ford, Faith FRSRSOSONorth MarionDr. PhillipsHardeeLake Mary7:10.56 12:10:17.6679 6:12.57 7:05.1393 - - - -
 22.22. Ford, Faith Horsford, Rachel Horsford, Rachel Romans, Molly SOFR7SRSpruce CreekCypress CreekMount Dora ChristianBartow6:26.09 12:10:17.6679 7:06:22.6967 DNS - 2800 - -
45. 23. Sylfain, Angie Winters, Jessica Thompson, Emily Hupton, Jasmine SOFRJRSRBartowVillagesLake NonaWindermere7:10.6707 5:49.96 6:26.09 6:09.2577 - - - -
52. 24.8.Pretto, Karimar Horsford, Rachel Aziz, Layla Messemer, Sarah FRSRFRFRColonialMount Dora ChristianMontverde AcademyBartow7:06:03.0762 38:06:34.11 6:28.54 DNS - 612 - -
  25.56.Nemcik, Isabella Rhodes, Megan Swartzlander, Kinsley Meers, Nicole SOSRFRFRSouth LakeUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekUniversity (OC)8:24.9804 5:55.364 6:28.794 6:36.58 - - - -
 50.26.5.Plata, Kareli Gayton , SAMANTHA Dubon, Quiriat Annesi, Rachel JRSRFRSRUniversity (OC)Dr. PhillipsNorth MarionLibertyDNS DNS 6:31.01 24:05:42.947 - - - -
 30.27. Jimenez, Ariana Validum, Monalisa Pounds, Emily Torres, Brianna FRJRSOSOOak RidgeHardeeLake MaryTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)DNS 7:14.60 16:06:32.455 6:12.57 - - - -
8. 28.30.Miranda, Mirabella Connolly, Teaghan Cuevas, Yarianna Messemer, Sarah SOFRJRFRLake MaryBartowCypress CreekDr. PhillipsDNS DNS 38:06:34.11 1:06:08.62 - - - -
51.7.29.33.Gutierrez, Amy Nemcik, Isabella Ren, Yuteng Waters, Leeley SRFRSRFRWindermereDr. PhillipsMontverde AcademyCypress Creek6:34.616 7:45.723 6:34.616 DNS - - - -
57.56.30.24.Rosario, Araceliz Diaz, Keilani Bowman, Emma Valente, Olivia FRJRFRFRLibertyVillagesBelleviewBuchholz6:36.58 5:52.802 6:36.58 27:06:41.241 - - - -
8.20.31.13.Cavender, Caitlyn Armstrong, Lauren Stansfield, Lyvia Gutierrez, Amy SRFRFRJRWindermere PrepDeLandSouth LakeVillages6:07.41 DNS 56:06:36.63 DNS - - - -
 38.32.31.Dubon, Quiriat Winters, Jessica Valente, Olivia Plata, Kareli JRSRSOFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Mount Dora ChristianMount Dora ChristianWindermere24:05:42.947 7:12.5132 12:06:41.22 DNS - - - 66376
19.31.33. Ford, Faith Williams, Morgan Castro, Maria Nemcik, Isabella SOSOSRSOSpruce CreekCypress CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)BartowDNS DNS 27:06:41.241 6:07.41 66376 - - -
50.30.34.2.Martinez, Kayla Stansfield, Lyvia Koehler, Jordan Little, Jasmine SRJRSRSOLake NonaHardeeUniversity (OC)Apopka7:02.2812 DNS 6:51.95 DNS 612 - - -
 42.35.37.Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Cavender, Caitlyn Deisseroth, Roxanne Cuevas, Yarianna FRFRJRSRDeLandLake MaryDr. PhillipsBuchholz6:12.57 DNS 6:53.85 6:34.616 - - - -
3. 36.20.Valente, Olivia Koehler, Jordan Walker, Karli Horsford, Rachel FRFRFRFRHardeeBuchholzDeLandDr. PhillipsDNS 7:10.56 6:57.87 38:06:34.11 - - - -
56. 37. Mignella, Shauna Dobkowski, Katerina Hupton, Jasmine Velez, Alicia SRFRFRFRLibertyLibertyLymanColonialDNS 7:36.1101 7:02.2812 DNS - - - -
3.16.38.30.Drummond, Allison Gutierrez, Amy Armstrong, Lauren Williams, Morgan SOSRFRSRSpruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake NonaSpruce Creek37:06:01.78 7:12.5132 7:02.47 DNS - - - -
  39. Winters, Jessica Romans, Molly McBroom, Mattea Boktor, Stephanie SRJRJRSOSouth LakeMount Dora ChristianUniversity (OC)Holy Trinity30:05:23.326 8:19.3804 34:07:02.57 6:57.87 - - - -
 11.40.28.Mignella, Shauna Georges, Deborah Williams, Morgan Lamb, Mackenzie SOFRFRJRHardeeBartowDeLandSouth LakeDNS 6:26.09 53:07:04.64 DNS - - - -
8.55.41. Dobkowski, Katerina Rhodes, Megan Zulywitz, Sydney Martinez, Kayla SRSOFRSRVillagesVillagesLake MaryCypress Creek6:09.2577 34:07:02.57 7:05.1393 7:10.6707 - - - -
 33.42. Meza Lopez, Jonana Rosario, Araceliz Gordon, Aubree Perry, Brooke SOFRSO7Oak RidgeMontverde AcademyBelleviewLake Mary7:10.56 DNS 7:10.56 6:34.616 - - - -
 49.43. Greenfield, Mia Meza Lopez, Jonana Boktor, Stephanie Lamb, Mackenzie SOSOSOFRWindermereTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Lyman7:10.56 DNS 7:10.6707 DNS - - - -
 29.44.28.Messemer, Sarah Velez, Alicia Mungin, Crystal Miranda, Mirabella JRSOSRSOOak RidgeHardeeBartowMount Dora Christian5:30.9793 DNS 7:12.5132 DNS - - - -
54.21.45. Gayton , SAMANTHA Burgos Silva, Yadira Jean Simon, Shernika Little, Jasmine FRJRSOSOBuchholzUniversity (OC)Cypress CreekUniversity (OC)6:28.794 DNS 7:14.60 12:10:17.6679 - - - -
15.43.46.52.Sacauskas, Lauren Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Lamb, Mackenzie Martinez, Kayla SRJRFRSRBartowLake NonaSouth LakeBelleviewDNS DNS 43:07:19.5237 24:05:42.947 - - - -
 37.47. Eutsey, Paquisha Horsford, Rachel Plata, Kareli Georges, Deborah SOFRSRJRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Dr. PhillipsHardeeBartow1:06:08.62 6:01.84 45:07:19.95 DNS - - - -
31.7.48.17.Nemcik, Isabella Mignella, Shauna Romans, Molly Moreno, Asdrid SOSRFRJRBelleviewVillagesUniversity (OC)Apopka7:57.517 5:49.96 7:36.1101 DNS - - - -
52.33.49.2.Uruchurta , Fernanda Rhodes, Megan Waters, Leeley Sylfain, Angie FRSO8SOColonialBelleviewFoundation AcademyColonialDNS 8:24.9804 7:37.752 7:10.56 - - - -
34.54.50.25.Rhoden, Airon Carroll, Lyndsey Gutierrez, Amy Gordon, Aubree FRSRSOSOApopkaMontverde AcademyHardeeMount Dora Christian7:36.1101 5:52.802 7:45.723 DNS - - - -
36.46.51.43.Sylfain, Angie Lamb, Mackenzie Martinez, Lilianna Pounds, Emily JRSOSOFRHoly TrinityBelleviewBartowDr. Phillips6:57.87 7:06:22.6967 7:57.32 6:53.85 66376 - - -
25.26.52.15.Annesi, Rachel Daley , Ella Kate Torres, Paola Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra SRSOSOJRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)BartowCypress CreekLake Mary27:06:41.241 DNS 7:57.517 7:37.752 - - - -
 1.53.49.Connolly, Teaghan Zulywitz, Sydney Winters, Jessica Pretto, Karimar JRFRSRSRDeLandHardeeMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Villages19:05:59.6389 DNS 35:08:01.03 7:57.32 - - - -
  54.3.Pounds, Emily Cavender, Caitlyn Ford, Faith Dobkowski, Katerina SRFR77ColonialBuchholzFoundation AcademySpruce Creek27:06:41.241 DNS 8:04.634 DNS - - - -
 25.55.46.Meers, Nicole Meers, Nicole Burgos Silva, Yadira Greenfield, Mia SRSRFRFRMontverde AcademyBuchholzUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekDNS DNS 8:19.3804 39:06:00.177 - 96 - 2800
12.18.56.52.Dobkowski, Katerina Monk, Allison Greenfield, Mia Gayton , SAMANTHA FRJRSOSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)ColonialWindermereHardee24:05:42.947 20:06:08.521 8:24.9804 20:06:08.521 - - - -
6. 57. Toussaint, Tanesha Meza Lopez, Jonana Perry, Brooke Winters, Jessica SRSRSOFRBelleviewMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryColonial45:07:19.95 DNS 12:10:17.6679 6:57.87 6106 - - -
16.  48.Jimenez, Ariana Gayton , SAMANTHA Mier, Adriana McBroom, Mattea JR7FRSOTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Montverde AcademyHardeeWindermere39:06:00.177 DNS DNS DNS - - - -
50.  49.Oberschlake, Zoe Stansfield, Lyvia Pretto, Karimar Meza Lopez, Jonana FRJRJR7BelleviewBuchholzTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)DeLandDNS 7:36.1101 DNS 7:06:22.6967 - - - -
14.  3.Moreno, Asdrid Martinez, Lilianna Hall, Brianna Miranda, Mirabella FRFRSRSRMontverde AcademyCypress CreekMount Dora ChristianVillages7:06:22.6967 38:06:34.11 DNS 7:57.517 - - - -
44.18.  Perry, Brooke Boktor, Stephanie Jimenez, Ariana Swartzlander, Kinsley SRSRJuniorSROak RidgeLake MaryApopkaLake MaryDNS DNS DNS 5:52.802 - - - -
26.51.  Gayton , SAMANTHA Drummond, Allison Torres, Brianna Gordon, Aubree FRJRJR7University (OC)VillagesTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)HardeeDNS 53:07:04.64 DNS 6:28.794 - - - -
    Plata, Kareli Ren, Yuteng Uruchurta , Fernanda Rhoden, Airon SOFRFRSOWindermere PrepOak RidgeMontverde AcademyMontverde Academy27:06:41.241 5:59.92 DNS 7:57.32 - - - -
 35. 37.Megge, Payton Clark , Rebecca Messemer, Sarah Erikson, Evie JRSRFRJRBartowColonialMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Villages7:10.6707 DNS DNS 6:12.57 - - - -
3.56.  Waters, Leeley Perry, Brooke Lee, Alyssa Castro, Maria FRSOSOJRMontverde AcademySpruce CreekSouth LakeNorth Marion20:06:08.521 6:36.58 DNS 5:59.92 - - - -
   37.Mier, Adriana Waters, Leeley McCall, Anniston Dubon, Quiriat JRJRJRSRBuchholzTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Mount Dora ChristianSouth Lake30:05:23.326 DNS DNS 12:06:41.22 - - - -
8.11.  Gayton , SAMANTHA Velez, Alicia Oberschlake, Zoe Valente, Olivia SRSOFRSOColonialLake MaryLymanMontverde AcademyDNS 6:28.794 DNS DNS 6106 - - -
54.50.  Torres, Brianna Mignella, Shauna Sylfain, Angie Connolly, Teaghan SRSOFRSOVillagesTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)LibertyVillagesDNS 5:30.9793 DNS DNS - - - -
 25.  Bowman, Emma Meza Lopez, Jonana Georges, Deborah Meza Lopez, Jonana FRSOSOFRMontverde AcademyCypress CreekOak RidgeMontverde Academy39:06:00.177 DNS DNS 5:30.9793 - - - -
50.13.  Gordon, Aubree Validum, Monalisa Michel , Bensdjadini Monk, Allison SRFRJRJRLake MaryNorth MarionOak RidgeSpruce Creek6:07.41 5:30.9793 DNS 45:07:19.95 - - - -
52.   Clark , Rebecca Thompson, Emily Eutsey, Paquisha Deisseroth, Roxanne FRSOSRSRMontverde AcademyMount Dora ChristianOak RidgeMount Dora Christian6:12.57 DNS DNS 7:45.723 - - - -
23.34.  Plata, Kareli Meza Lopez, Jonana Validum, Monalisa Velez, Alicia SOJRSOSRBartowDr. PhillipsLibertyUniversity (OC)DNS DNS DNS 7:57.32 - - - -
    Diaz, Keilani Pounds, Emily Rhoden, Airon Horsford, Rachel FRJRSRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Master's Academy (Oviedo)BartowMount Dora Christian6:01.84 45:07:19.95 DNS 16:06:32.455 - 3547 - -
 54.  Martinez, Lilianna Davenport, Kylie Meza Lopez, Jonana Lee, Alyssa JRJRFRFRCypress CreekDeLandColonialUniversity (OC)DNS 7:06:22.6967 DNS DNS - - - 244
   18.Burgos Silva, Yadira Stansfield, Lyvia Davenport, Kylie Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra JRSRJRFRDeLandUniversity (OC)BuchholzMount Dora ChristianDNS DNS DNS 6:34.616 - 6106 - -
2.   Validum, Monalisa Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Cavender, Caitlyn Validum, Monalisa JRFRSO7VillagesLibertySouth LakeLyman7:10.56 6:36.58 DNS 34:07:02.57 - - - -
9.28.  Cavender, Caitlyn Moreno, Asdrid Mignella, Shauna Monk, Allison FRFRJRSOMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyDeLandOak Ridge37:06:01.78 7:10.6707 DNS DNS - - - -
29.  26.Meers, Nicole Koehler, Jordan Martinez, Kayla Dobkowski, Katerina FRSOFRFRLymanDr. PhillipsColonialMaster's Academy (Oviedo)7:10.56 22:05:52.704 DNS 20:06:08.521 - - - -
30.12. 11.Torres, Brianna Gayton , SAMANTHA Rosario, Araceliz Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra SOSOFRJRHardeeDeLandColonialLake NonaDNS 6:28.794 DNS 5:52.802 - 244 - -
37.  26.Davenport, Kylie Rhodes, Megan Diaz, Keilani Hall, Brianna SRFRSOSOMontverde AcademyUniversity (OC)ColonialBuchholz12:06:41.22 DNS DNS DNS - - - -
44.  37.Oberschlake, Zoe Williams, Morgan Sacauskas, Lauren Nemcik, Isabella JRFRJRFRApopkaBartowForestColonialDNS 6:51.95 DNS 7:06:22.6967 - - - -
   15.Rhodes, Megan Toussaint, Tanesha Carroll, Lyndsey Torres, Brianna FRFRSOJRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Dr. PhillipsVillagesBelleview8:24.9804 DNS DNS 6:28.54 - - - -
41.24.  Rhoden, Airon Bryant, Brookette Velez, Alicia Rhoden, Airon FRFRJRSOMount Dora ChristianWindermere PrepDeLandSpruce Creek24:05:42.947 6:28.54 DNS 7:57.517 - - - -
    Gutierrez, Amy Deisseroth, Roxanne Toussaint, Tanesha Deisseroth, Roxanne FRJRSOSOBelleviewSpruce CreekOak RidgeDr. PhillipsDNS 6:26.09 DNS 24:05:42.947 6106 - - -
11.   Koehler, Jordan McCall, Anniston Salcedo, Shalicia Toussaint, Tanesha FRJRJRJRNorth MarionMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Mount Dora Christian6:26.09 16:06:32.455 DNS DNS - - - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
31.49.Stansfield, Lyvia Georges, Deborah FR8South LakeLiberty6:36.63037:12.51--
33.33.Castro, Maria Eutsey, Paquisha SRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)South Lake6:41.2449DNS--
34.54.Koehler, Jordan Hupton, Jasmine SRSOUniversity (OC)University (OC)6:51.959DNS--
37.48.Hupton, Jasmine Plata, Kareli FRSRLymanUniversity (OC)7:02.285DNS--
44.31.Mungin, Crystal Lee, Alyssa SRFRBartowMount Dora Christian7:12.517:12.51--
45.45.Jean Simon, Shernika Oberschlake, Zoe SOSOCypress CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)49:07:14.6057:12.51--
47. Plata, Kareli Koehler, Jordan SRFRHardeeBartow57:07:19.95DNS--
48.31.Romans, Molly Jean Simon, Shernika FRSOUniversity (OC)Oak Ridge31:07:36.1110:08:19.388--
49.47.Waters, Leeley Messemer, Sarah 8SRFoundation AcademyLiberty43:07:37.7531:07:36.11--
54. Ford, Faith Castro, Maria 77Foundation AcademySouth Lake8:04.63268:04.6326--
55.31.Burgos Silva, Yadira Messemer, Sarah FRFRUniversity (OC)Mount Dora Christian10:08:19.388DNS--
 37.Messemer, Sarah Burgos Silva, Yadira FR8Master's Academy (Oviedo)BartowDNSDNS--
 33.Lee, Alyssa Mungin, Crystal SOJRSouth LakeFoundation AcademyDNSDNS--
  McCall, Anniston Koehler, Jordan JRFRMount Dora ChristianCypress CreekDNS7:12.51--
  Oberschlake, Zoe Lee, Alyssa FRJRLymanLymanDNS6:51.959--
 48.Sylfain, Angie Koehler, Jordan FRSRLibertyBartowDNSDNS--
  Georges, Deborah Messemer, Sarah SOSROak RidgeSouth LakeDNSDNS--
 34.Michel , Bensdjadini Romans, Molly JRSOOak RidgeUniversity (OC)DNSDNS--
 33.Eutsey, Paquisha Burgos Silva, Yadira SRSROak RidgeUniversity (OC)DNSDNS--
 37.Validum, Monalisa Oberschlake, Zoe SOJRLibertyHardeeDNSDNS--
 31.Rhoden, Airon Stansfield, Lyvia SRSRBartowLymanDNSDNS--
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
21.21.21.Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Winters, Jessica SOJRFRHardeeDeLandCypress Creek48:06:12.57DNSDNS---
22.41. Horsford, Rachel Horsford, Rachel McBroom, Mattea 7SO7Mount Dora ChristianMount Dora ChristianTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)49:06:22.697:19.527:19.52---
23.53. Thompson, Emily Valente, Olivia Velez, Alicia JRFRSOLake NonaNorth MarionTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)50:06:26.0950:06:26.0948:06:12.57---
24. 41.Aziz, Layla Velez, Alicia Thompson, Emily FRJRSOMontverde AcademyVillagesLake Mary12:06:28.54140:07:57.326350:06:26.09---
25.50.30.Swartzlander, Kinsley Valente, Olivia Valente, Olivia FRSOFRSpruce CreekLake NonaLake Nona6:28.7981DNS57:06:57.874---
26.  Dubon, Quiriat Aziz, Layla Torres, Paola FRFRFRNorth MarionMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Oak Ridge17:06:31.014849:06:22.6948:06:12.57---
30.21. Bowman, Emma Armstrong, Lauren Bowman, Emma FRFRSOBelleviewTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Hardee6:36.58312:06:28.5417:57.51---
32.52.51.Valente, Olivia Toussaint, Tanesha Thompson, Emily SOSR7Mount Dora ChristianVillagesLake Mary13:06:41.2213:06:41.2217:07:02.477---
36.30.32.Walker, Karli Winters, Jessica Swartzlander, Kinsley FRFR7DeLandMount Dora ChristianMount Dora Christian57:06:57.8747:19.527:57.51---
38.50.52.Armstrong, Lauren Martinez, Lilianna Zulywitz, Sydney FRSOSOLake NonaHardeeSpruce Creek17:07:02.47757:06:57.87448:06:12.57---
39.30.41.McBroom, Mattea Aziz, Layla Salcedo, Shalicia JRSOSOUniversity (OC)Lake NonaLake Mary7:02.576458:07:10.566149:06:22.69---
40.42.43.Williams, Morgan Williams, Morgan Walker, Karli FRJRFRDeLandBartowDeLand24:07:04.6417:06:31.014824:07:04.64---
41.52.23.Zulywitz, Sydney Horsford, Rachel Brandeberry, Kaitlynn FRFRFRLake MarySpruce CreekCypress Creek3:07:05.13DNS40:07:57.3263---
42.38.41.Gordon, Aubree Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Swartzlander, Kinsley SOFRFRBelleviewUniversity (OC)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)58:07:10.566129:08:01.0393:07:05.13---
43.39. Boktor, Stephanie McBroom, Mattea Bowman, Emma SOFRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)South LakeBelleview7:10.678712:06:28.5417:19.52---
46.36.32.Lamb, Mackenzie Gordon, Aubree Swartzlander, Kinsley FRJRSOSouth LakeDeLandBelleview7:19.527:57.51DNS---
50.26.21.Gutierrez, Amy Armstrong, Lauren Gordon, Aubree SOSOFRHardeeSouth LakeMontverde Academy5:07:45.72067:57.515:07:45.7206---
51.51.42.Martinez, Lilianna Salcedo, Shalicia Armstrong, Lauren SOSO7BartowBelleviewBartow40:07:57.32637:02.57647:02.5764---
52.42.38.Torres, Paola Boktor, Stephanie Winters, Jessica SOSO7Cypress CreekBelleviewSpruce Creek7:57.5150:06:26.0917:06:31.0148---
53.  Winters, Jessica Zulywitz, Sydney McBroom, Mattea SRSOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)29:08:01.03950:06:26.0913:06:41.22---
 25.30.Carroll, Lyndsey Lamb, Mackenzie Carroll, Lyndsey SOSOSOVillagesBartowSouth LakeDNS24:07:04.6450:06:26.09---
 32.26.Velez, Alicia Boktor, Stephanie Salcedo, Shalicia JRJRSODeLandHardeeHardeeDNS7:10.6787DNS---
 30.53.Toussaint, Tanesha Boktor, Stephanie Gutierrez, Amy SOSOSOOak RidgeLake MaryHardeeDNS7:19.523:07:05.13---
 36.26.Salcedo, Shalicia Gutierrez, Amy Torres, Paola JRFRSOTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Mount Dora ChristianSouth LakeDNS6:28.798124:07:04.64---
1600 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8. Little, Jasmine Perry, Brooke FRSODr. PhillipsColonial5:52.7026DNS2155-
11.27.Connolly, Teaghan Ren, Yuteng SOSODr. PhillipsDr. Phillips5:59.6325:10:17.668--
13. Salinas, Jennifer Perry, Brooke SRJREdgewaterSpruce Creek54:06:00.1761DNS--
14.13.Badillo, Jaden Salinas, Jennifer FRJRWindermereDr. Phillips41:06:01.7880DNS--
15. Nemcik, Isabella Nemcik, Isabella SRJRDr. PhillipsColonial6:01.845313:06:03.07--
16.19.Annesi, Rachel Little, Jasmine FRFRSpruce CreekSouth Lake13:06:03.076:09.257--
17.28.Daley , Ella Kate Meza Lopez, Jonana SOSRVillagesColonial20:06:07.4196:01.8453--
18. Bryant, Brookette Pounds, Emily FRFRVillagesSpruce Creek47:06:08.529343:06:53.8502--
19. Monk, Allison Little, Jasmine SOSOBuchholzColonial18:06:08.621420:06:07.419--
20. Miranda, Mirabella Davenport, Kylie SOSOWindermere PrepColonial6:09.257DNS--
27.28.Pounds, Emily Pounds, Emily SOJRLake MaryColonial48:06:32.459DNS--
28.16.Cuevas, Yarianna Perry, Brooke JRSOCypress CreekDr. Phillips52:06:34.113DNS--
29.57.Ren, Yuteng Greenfield, Mia SRSOMontverde AcademyCypress Creek49:06:34.617025:10:17.668--
35. Deisseroth, Roxanne Annesi, Rachel JRSODr. PhillipsEdgewater43:06:53.8502DNS--
56. Greenfield, Mia Cavender, Caitlyn SOJRWindermereWindermere8:24.982618:06:08.6214--
57.20.Perry, Brooke Martinez, Kayla SOFRLake MaryVillages25:10:17.668DNS--
  Meza Lopez, Jonana Martinez, Kayla FRFRColonialVillagesDNSDNS--
  Davenport, Kylie Sacauskas, Lauren JRSOBuchholzWindermereDNS5:52.7026--
 13.Cavender, Caitlyn Ren, Yuteng SOJRSouth LakeWindermere PrepDNS25:10:17.668--
 13.Mignella, Shauna Deisseroth, Roxanne JRFRDeLandColonialDNS18:06:08.6214--
 28.Martinez, Kayla Cavender, Caitlyn FRSOColonialDr. PhillipsDNS47:06:08.5293--
  Rosario, Araceliz Cavender, Caitlyn FRSOColonialVillagesDNS13:06:03.07--
  Diaz, Keilani Sacauskas, Lauren SOSOColonialLake MaryDNS49:06:34.6170--
  Sacauskas, Lauren Nemcik, Isabella JRSOForestColonialDNSDNS--