March 1, 2019
|
Jupiter - Jupiter, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
17.31.1.9.9.Smith, Latasha MacDonald, Avalon gonzalez, zaida Stevens, Morgan Mock, Ashlyn JRSOSOSRSOKing's AcademyWest Boca RatonJohn I. LeonardForest HillForest Hill1:06.53 59:01:09.6929 1:02.14 NT 1:01:06.6525 - - 610 63 -
23.17.2.8.21.Manzo, Eliana Benjamin, Promyse Croke, Emily Hawker, Zoie Merchant, Gabrielle FRJRJRSOSOPalm Beach GardensJohn I. LeonardWest Boca RatonSouth ForkPark Vista1:11.1125 1:22.011 1:02.919 12:01:15.6390 56:01:08.7407 - 2 9861 - -
 5.3.31.30.MOORE, ALYSSA Rondeau, Rebecca Martin, Hannah Myrthil, Shaneisha Menelas, Ernesha SRSOJRJRSRJohn I. LeonardPark VistaSouth ForkSuncoastDwyer0:01:11.790 1:01:07.94 1:02.933 0:01:11.790 1:11.06 - - 63 - -
30.23.4.23.10.Jones, Savannah MOORE, ALYSSA Young, Chloe Gustafson, Alicia Harman, Rachel FRSRFRSRFRGolemanJupiterDwyerPalm Beach CentralJupiter1:06.53 1:11.2248 1:03.330 12:01:07.6404 56:01:08.7407 - - 3451 - -
27.14.5. 4.DAVIS, JAMYA DAVIS, JAMYA DAVIS, JAMYA Jones, Savannah Jones, Savannah SRSRFRSRSOWest Boca RatonDwyerJohn I. LeonardPark VistaPark Vista1:02.919 NT 1:05.8184 1:02.919 56:01:08.7407 - - 29400 - -
7.9.6.14.3.DAVIS, JAMYA Benjamin, Promyse Stevens, Morgan Cousin, Alexa Goyal, Sonali SRSOSOSOSOGolemanGolemanKing's AcademyWest Boca RatonPark Vista1:11.06 1:10.0006 12:01:06.26 1:11.2248 1:02.919 - 63 22365 - 2
 9.7.23. Harrin, Daijah Jones, Savannah Manzo, Eliana Gorostiaga, Anna Shurlsep, Nicole SOJRSOFRSRSuncoastPark VistaJupiterPark VistaGoleman1:22.0825 1:06.53 1:06.53 46:01:23.66 12:01:15.6390 - - 2 - -
18.5.8.26.28.Ambrocio, Meily Josza, Eden Menelas, Ernesha Anderson, Ja'Baria Fils, Jenny JRSOJRSOJRKing's AcademyKing's AcademySuncoastForest HillGoleman7:01:07.7097 DQ 1:01:06.6525 1:08.585 56:01:08.7407 - 3451 21 610 -
3.9.9.33.23.MARRERO, KAROLL Mock, Ashlyn MacDonald, Avalon HARRIS, AMANDA Nguyen, Tracy JRSRFRJRSOBenjamin SchoolDwyerSouth ForkPalm Beach CentralJohn I. Leonard56:01:08.7407 1:10.0006 12:01:07.6404 12:01:15.6390 1:02.919 - - - - 22365
1.18.10. 19.Santovenia, Isa Young, Chloe Benjamin, Promyse Rondeau, Rebecca Menninger, Alexis 7SO7SOSRKing's AcademySouth ForkKing's AcademyGolemanForest Hill1:14.05 46:01:23.66 7:01:07.7097 1:11.2248 56:01:08.7407 - - - - -
15.21.11.26.6.Josza, Eden DAVIS, JAMYA Schers, Crystal Goyal, Sonali Goyal, Sonali SOSRJRJRSRPark VistaPalm Beach GardensWest Boca RatonSuncoastGoleman12:01:07.6404 12:01:07.6404 1:01:07.94 46:01:23.66 1:10.0006 9861 - - 22365 -
10.30.12. 15.Harman, Rachel gonzalez, zaida Josza, Eden Goyal, Sonali Santovenia, Isa FRSOFRJRSOPalm Beach GardensKing's AcademyBenjamin SchoolKing's AcademyJohn I. Leonard1:19.71 NT 1:08.585 NT 1:02.919 - - - - 610
4.14.13.18.12.Schers, Crystal Schers, Crystal Gustafson, Alicia Manzo, Eliana HARRIS, AMANDA JRFRSRFRJRCardinal NewmanWest Boca RatonJupiterCardinal NewmanGoleman1:19.71 1:19.71 56:01:08.7407 1:06.53 1:02.14 - - - - -
17.23.14.2.23.Manzo, Eliana Gorostiaga, Anna Santovenia, Isa Manzo, Eliana MOORE, ALYSSA SOJRSOSOFRPark VistaDwyerWest Boca RatonSuncoastJohn I. Leonard1:03.330 12:01:07.6404 1:09.30 1:11.1125 1:22.0825 - 63 - - -
16.7.15.3.9.Rondeau, Rebecca Mock, Ashlyn Anderson, Ja'Baria Benjamin, Promyse Harman, Rachel JRFRFRJRFRWest Boca RatonJupiterPalm Beach GardensBenjamin SchoolSouth Fork10:01:14.0435 1:11.2248 59:01:09.6929 0:01:11.790 NT - - - - -
23. 16.13.12.Menninger, Alexis Nguyen, Tracy Cousin, Alexa Anderson, Ja'Baria Young, Chloe 7JRFRSOFRSuncoastDwyerBenjamin SchoolSouth ForkGoleman1:11.06 12:01:07.6404 36:01:09.7524 1:14.05 NT 22365 - - - -
11.19.17. 25.Rondeau, Rebecca MacDonald, Avalon MARRERO, KAROLL Benjamin, Promyse Benjamin, Promyse FRSOSOSOFRKing's AcademyJupiterGolemanCardinal NewmanJupiterNT NT 1:10.0006 1:22.011 1:01:06.6525 - - - - -
21.25.18.13.2.Smith, Latasha Gustafson, Alicia Hawker, Zoie Benjamin, Promyse Nguyen, Tracy JRSOSRSOFRGolemanSouth ForkJupiterPark VistaPalm Beach Gardens1:02.919 1:02.14 22:01:10.5302 1:11.06 1:01:06.6525 - - - - -
31.21.19.22.14.Cousin, Alexa Caspelich, Sofia Harrin, Daijah Shurlsep, Nicole MARRERO, KAROLL SOSOJRSOJRForest HillGolemanSuncoastJupiterMartin County12:01:06.26 1:01:06.6525 1:11.06 NT 14:01:14.6686 - - - - -
8.21.20.5.28.Goyal, Sonali Caspelich, Sofia Gorostiaga, Anna Santovenia, Isa Benjamin, Promyse SOFRSRSOJRBenjamin SchoolBenjamin SchoolSouth ForkMartin CountySouth Fork1:05.8184 1:19.71 1:11.1125 10:01:14.0435 1:09.30 - - - 29400 -
2.16.21.11.6.MARRERO, KAROLL Menelas, Ernesha Rondeau, Rebecca Gorostiaga, Anna Harman, Rachel SRSRSOSOSRSt. Andrew'sJohn I. LeonardPark VistaPalm Beach GardensDwyer1:17.282 1:22.011 1:11.2248 1:11.1125 1:08.585 - - - - -
32.20.22. 18.Robinson, Laniyah Smith, Latasha HARRIS, AMANDA Robinson, Laniyah Caspelich, Sofia SOSOJRSOSOWest Boca RatonMartin CountyGolemanMartin CountyJohn I. Leonard1:17.282 1:22.011 54:01:11.78 1:03.330 1:17.282 3451 - - - -
8.24.23. 19.Cousin, Alexa Schers, Crystal Caspelich, Sofia Harman, Rachel Martin, Hannah FRJRSO7SOPalm Beach GardensPark VistaPark VistaPalm Beach GardensPalm Beach Central1:17.282 1:17.282 0:01:11.790 1:14.05 7:01:07.7097 - - - 3451 -
16.33.24.18.18.Croke, Emily Caspelich, Sofia Mock, Ashlyn Anderson, Keniesha Manzo, Eliana SRFRSOSRFRSuncoastSt. Andrew'sForest HillDwyerJupiter1:09.30 59:01:09.6929 10:01:14.0435 14:01:14.6686 56:01:08.7407 29400 - - 63 -
33.24.25.12.7.Ambrocio, Meily Mock, Ashlyn Merchant, Gabrielle Thomas, Sophia Merchant, Gabrielle SOJRSOJRSOPalm Beach GardensSuncoastPalm Beach GardensPark VistaSouth Fork1:06.53 1:02.14 1:14.05 1:03.330 1:19.71 - - - - -
 21.26.16.27.Gorostiaga, Anna Menninger, Alexis Anderson, Keniesha MOORE, ALYSSA MOORE, ALYSSA SOSOSOSRFRDwyerWest Boca RatonPalm Beach GardensJohn I. LeonardMartin County14:01:14.6686 1:08.585 14:01:14.6686 12:01:06.26 56:01:08.7407 - - - - -
5.17.27.6.4.Cousin, Alexa Cousin, Alexa MOORE, ALYSSA Hawker, Zoie Jones, Savannah FRSRSRSOFRKing's AcademyKing's AcademyGolemanWest Boca RatonKing's Academy1:01:06.6525 1:19.71 12:01:15.6390 22:01:10.5302 1:02.933 3451 - - - -
 27.28.22.7.Harman, Rachel DAVIS, JAMYA Jones, Savannah Fils, Jenny Thomas, Sophia SOSRSOJRSRSuncoastWest Boca RatonPalm Beach CentralMartin CountyCardinal Newman1:05.8184 12:01:15.6390 1:17.282 12:01:07.6404 1:02.919 29400 - - 21 3451
  29.5.31.Jones, Savannah Benjamin, Promyse Shurlsep, Nicole Josza, Eden Santovenia, Isa FRSOJRSOSRGolemanKing's AcademyMartin CountySouth ForkMartin County7:01:07.7097 7:01:07.7097 1:19.71 1:03.330 1:28.34 - - - - -
31.10.30.11.8.Benjamin, Promyse Caspelich, Sofia Menninger, Alexis Fils, Jenny DAVIS, JAMYA SOSOSRJRSRSuncoastSuncoastMartin CountySuncoastSuncoast1:17.282 46:01:23.66 1:22.011 1:10.0006 NT 63 29400 - - -
12.18.31.15.13.Croke, Emily Nguyen, Tracy Thomas, Sophia Nguyen, Tracy Manzo, Eliana SRSOSOSOSOMartin CountyForest HillKing's AcademySuncoastWest Boca Raton1:19.71 1:02.14 1:22.0825 54:01:11.78 1:17.282 - 610 - - -
28.6.32.26.20.Anderson, Keniesha Menninger, Alexis Nguyen, Tracy Robinson, Laniyah Rondeau, Rebecca SOFRFRSO7DwyerMartin CountyDwyerSouth ForkPark Vista1:09.30 1:05.8184 46:01:23.66 1:22.011 46:01:23.66 - 610 - - -
5. 33.15. Goyal, Sonali gonzalez, zaida Ambrocio, Meily Cousin, Alexa Jones, Savannah JRFRSOJRJRJupiterPark VistaForest HillPark VistaSouth ForkNT 0:01:11.790 1:28.34 1:01:06.6525 46:01:23.66 63 - - - -
1.10. 12.17.Anderson, Keniesha Robinson, Laniyah Myrthil, Shaneisha Shurlsep, Nicole Santovenia, Isa SOFRSRSOFRJohn I. LeonardSouth ForkPark VistaMartin CountyJohn I. Leonard1:11.06 1:19.71 DQ 36:01:09.7524 12:01:07.6404 - 2 - - -
8.4.  24.Young, Chloe Cousin, Alexa Goyal, Sonali Croke, Emily Mock, Ashlyn SOSOJRJRJRKing's AcademyPark VistaMartin CountyJohn I. LeonardPark Vista1:17.282 1:02.933 NT 1:28.34 1:11.1125 - - - - 9861
13.4. 11.33.Hawker, Zoie Josza, Eden Harman, Rachel Ambrocio, Meily Cousin, Alexa FRJRJRSRSOCardinal NewmanGolemanSt. Andrew'sMartin CountyPalm Beach Gardens1:02.14 1:08.585 NT 54:01:11.78 0:01:11.790 - - - - -
 12. 7.13.Martin, Hannah Gorostiaga, Anna Fils, Jenny HARRIS, AMANDA Hawker, Zoie SOSOFRSOJRDwyerDwyerCardinal NewmanPalm Beach GardensMartin County46:01:23.66 12:01:06.26 NT NT NT - - - - -
31.17.  21.Rondeau, Rebecca MacDonald, Avalon Robinson, Laniyah Goyal, Sonali MOORE, ALYSSA JRFRSRSOSRGolemanPalm Beach CentralDwyerPalm Beach CentralPalm Beach Gardens1:14.05 1:22.0825 NT 1:06.53 1:22.0825 - 9861 - - -
29.12. 12.30.Anderson, Keniesha Harman, Rachel Smith, Latasha Gorostiaga, Anna Benjamin, Promyse JR7SRJRSODwyerKing's AcademySuncoastPalm Beach GardensDwyer1:02.933 54:01:11.78 NT 1:17.282 46:01:23.66 - - - - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6. Stevens, Morgan Harman, Rachel SOJRKing's AcademyGoleman45:01:06.268329:01:14.0538-
10.29.Benjamin, Promyse Merchant, Gabrielle 7SOKing's AcademyMartin County15:01:07.70045:01:19.71--
17.10.MARRERO, KAROLL Benjamin, Promyse SOSOGolemanMartin County52:01:10.001:17.2833--
25.10.Merchant, Gabrielle Shurlsep, Nicole SOJRPalm Beach GardensGoleman29:01:14.05NT--
28.6.Jones, Savannah Harman, Rachel SO7Palm Beach CentralMartin County1:17.2833NT--
29.25.Shurlsep, Nicole Jones, Savannah JRJRMartin CountyKing's Academy45:01:19.7115:01:07.700--
  Harman, Rachel Shurlsep, Nicole JR7St. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sNT52:01:10.00--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
23.19.24.24.Mock, Ashlyn Harrin, Daijah Nguyen, Tracy Anderson, Keniesha SOJRFRSOForest HillSuncoastKing's AcademyForest Hill1:14.6629:01:11.06011:14.04081:14.66----
24.23.32.24.Thomas, Sophia Caspelich, Sofia Harrin, Daijah Ambrocio, Meily SOSOJRFRMartin CountyPark VistaPalm Beach GardensForest Hill35:01:11.7935:01:11.7923:01:28.3435:01:11.79----
23.24.23.24.Caspelich, Sofia Mock, Ashlyn Mock, Ashlyn Ambrocio, Meily SRSOJRSOPark VistaForest HillDwyerSuncoast23:01:28.341:14.04085:01:23.66257:01:22.081----
33.26.24.30.Anderson, Keniesha Anderson, Keniesha Ambrocio, Meily Caspelich, Sofia SOSOSOFRSuncoastPalm Beach GardensKing's AcademyForest Hill35:01:11.791:14.6629:01:11.060129:01:11.0601----
19.30.30.26.Nguyen, Tracy Menninger, Alexis Nguyen, Tracy Ambrocio, Meily JRSRSOSOMartin CountyMartin CountyForest HillMartin County14:01:22.0114:01:22.0129:01:11.060123:01:28.34----
23.31.23.30.Ambrocio, Meily Thomas, Sophia Thomas, Sophia Ambrocio, Meily SOSOSOJRDwyerKing's AcademyForest HillSuncoast5:01:23.66257:01:22.08123:01:28.3429:01:11.0601----
32.32.23.23.Caspelich, Sofia Nguyen, Tracy Ambrocio, Meily Harrin, Daijah SOFRSOSOForest HillDwyerSuncoastPalm Beach Gardens23:01:28.345:01:23.66257:01:22.08114:01:22.01----
23.33.26.26.Anderson, Keniesha Ambrocio, Meily Mock, Ashlyn Mock, Ashlyn SOSOSOJRPark VistaForest HillKing's AcademyPalm Beach Gardens5:01:23.66223:01:28.3429:01:11.060123:01:28.34----
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.20.MacDonald, Avalon MacDonald, Avalon FRSRSouth ForkJupiter57:01:07.644111:01:15.6397--
12.20.Josza, Eden Fils, Jenny FRSRBenjamin SchoolGoleman1:08.5821:11.119--
13.12.Gustafson, Alicia MacDonald, Avalon SRFRJupiterPalm Beach Gardens1:08.7411:09.6981--
15.15.Anderson, Ja'Baria Josza, Eden FRFRPalm Beach GardensSouth Fork1:09.698157:01:07.6441--
18.18.Hawker, Zoie Fils, Jenny SRSRJupiterPalm Beach Gardens54:01:10.538654:01:10.5386--
20.13.Gorostiaga, Anna Hawker, Zoie SRSRSouth ForkSouth Fork1:11.11954:01:10.5386--
27.9.MOORE, ALYSSA Hawker, Zoie SRFRGolemanSouth Fork11:01:15.63971:08.741--
 12.Fils, Jenny Josza, Eden FRSRCardinal NewmanJupiterNT54:01:10.5386--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.8.Manzo, Eliana Menelas, Ernesha SOJRJupiterJupiter40:01:06.538632:01:11.22127-
8.14.Menelas, Ernesha Manzo, Eliana JRFRSuncoastWest Boca Raton1:06.6540:01:06.5386951-
11.11.Schers, Crystal HARRIS, AMANDA JRSOWest Boca RatonMartin County38:01:07.94224:01:11.7800--
14.16.Santovenia, Isa Schers, Crystal SOJRWest Boca RatonSuncoast34:01:09.306632:01:11.22--
16.8.Cousin, Alexa Schers, Crystal FRJRBenjamin SchoolBenjamin School1:09.7591:06.65-127
21. Rondeau, Rebecca Schers, Crystal SOJRPark VistaGoleman32:01:11.2232:01:11.22--
22.14.HARRIS, AMANDA Schers, Crystal JRJRGolemanWest Boca Raton24:01:11.780032:01:11.22--
 22.Goyal, Sonali Rondeau, Rebecca JRJRMartin CountyWest Boca RatonNT32:01:11.22--
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 2. 1. Myrthil, Shaneisha Myrthil, Shaneisha Smith, Latasha gonzalez, zaida gonzalez, zaida SRJRSRSOSRSuncoastSouth ForkJohn I. LeonardJohn I. LeonardJohn I. Leonard1:03.33026:01:02.14138:01:05.81726:01:02.141NT--854610667
 3. 2. DAVIS, JAMYA DAVIS, JAMYA Robinson, Laniyah Croke, Emily Croke, Emily FRSRJRJRFRJohn I. LeonardJohn I. LeonardPark VistaWest Boca RatonJohn I. Leonard1:02.9311:02.93138:01:05.8175:01:02.911:03.3304610646106418885
1.3.3.3.1.Croke, Emily Smith, Latasha Smith, Latasha Martin, Hannah Young, Chloe JRJRJRJRJRJohn I. LeonardPark VistaSouth ForkSouth ForkSouth Fork1:03.3301:03.3301:03.3301:02.931NT46106188856785
1.3.1.4.5.Smith, Latasha Smith, Latasha Robinson, Laniyah Young, Chloe Myrthil, Shaneisha FRJRSRFRFRSouth ForkSuncoastDwyerDwyerPark Vista5:01:02.9138:01:05.81726:01:02.1411:03.330NT--8585-
1. 2.5. Croke, Emily DAVIS, JAMYA gonzalez, zaida DAVIS, JAMYA DAVIS, JAMYA SRSRSOFRSRPark VistaDwyerPark VistaJohn I. LeonardJohn I. Leonard1:02.931DQ5:01:02.9138:01:05.81738:01:05.817-4610644-
5. 1. 1.Martin, Hannah Myrthil, Shaneisha Myrthil, Shaneisha Myrthil, Shaneisha gonzalez, zaida SRJRFRSRFRWest Boca RatonDwyerSuncoastPark VistaSouth ForkNTNTNTDQ1:03.330674--46106
2.4.1. 1.Martin, Hannah Smith, Latasha Robinson, Laniyah Robinson, Laniyah Young, Chloe FRFRSRSRSODwyerSouth ForkWest Boca RatonDwyerJohn I. Leonard26:01:02.14126:01:02.141NTNT38:01:05.817--46106-67
 1.4. 2.gonzalez, zaida Myrthil, Shaneisha Myrthil, Shaneisha Smith, Latasha Robinson, Laniyah SRSRFRSRSRDwyerPark VistaPark VistaSuncoastJohn I. Leonard38:01:05.817DQ26:01:02.141NT1:02.93148585-85