April 26, 2018
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.1.6.7.7.Cummings, Simeon Good, Damarius Shannon, Malachi Williams, Cornelius McCaskill, Anfernee JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorFleming IslandLake BrantleyWinter ParkApopkaLake Mary48.47 21.583 621.7376 9222.30 21.583 891 510 783 510 510
4.2.1.2.3.Shannon, Malachi Lewis, Darius Good, Damarius Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon Williams, Cornelius JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorWinter ParkFirst CoastWinter ParkRobert E. LeeLake Minneola22.07 621.7376 9222.30 621.7376 22.07 783 891 895 510 891
 3.5.5.1.Cummings, Simeon McCaskill, Anfernee Fleuristal, Bernard Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreFirst CoastFleming IslandRobert E. LeeRobert E. LeeFirst Coast48.47 221.8954 221.8954 21.583 221.8954 52 063 891 783 063
6.4.3.7.6.Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon Lewis, Darius Shannon, Malachi Good, Damarius JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreApopkaWinter ParkWinter ParkLake MaryFleming Island22.07 22.07 21.583 21.583 621.7376 783 895 891 891 -
5.5.6.1.5.Good, Damarius Cummings, Simeon Shannon, Malachi Cummings, Simeon Good, Damarius JuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreFleming IslandRobert E. LeeApopkaRobert E. LeeLake MinneolaDNF 9222.30 21.583 221.8954 48.47 063 4 510 783 891
7.6.2.1.4.Cummings, Simeon Fleuristal, Bernard Williams, Cornelius Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon McCaskill, Anfernee SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreLake MaryLake MaryRobert E. LeeFleming IslandRobert E. Lee22.07 22.861 221.8954 221.8954 221.8954 510 783 52 891 783
2.7. 6.2.Shannon, Malachi Williams, Cornelius Lewis, Darius McCaskill, Anfernee Williams, Cornelius JuniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreLake MaryApopkaFleming IslandApopkaApopkaDNF 48.47 22.861 621.7376 21.583 063 52 895 52 -
4. 6.1.5.Good, Damarius Shannon, Malachi Fleuristal, Bernard Williams, Cornelius Good, Damarius JuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreJuniorLake BrantleyLake MinneolaFirst CoastApopkaLake Brantley22.861 DNF 48.47 48.47 48.47 895 - 063 510 891

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.10.Lewis, Darius Lewis, Darius JuniorJuniorFirst CoastFleming Island21.962 223.2469 -1.9-1.9
2.1.Good, Damarius Williams, Cornelius JuniorJuniorLake BrantleyLake Minneola022.13 22.66 -1.4-1.9
3.12.Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon Brown, Christopher JuniorSeniorWinter ParkWinter Park22.259 21.962 -1.4-1.4
4.6.McCaskill, Anfernee Tirado Bocanegra, Ian SeniorSophomoreFleming IslandLake Minneola22.285 9023.6550 -1.9-1.4
5.10.Shannon, Malachi Barthellemy, Benjamin SophomoreJuniorLake MinneolaDr. Phillips722.437 22.259 -1.9-1.9
6.12.Fleuristal, Bernard Good, Damarius SophomoreSeniorLake MaryLake Mary22.66 223.2469 -1.4-1.9
7.14.Williams, Cornelius Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon JuniorSeniorApopkaLake Mary822.45 123.399 -1.9-1.9
8.12.Cummings, Simeon Williams, Avantae SophomoreSeniorRobert E. LeeDr. Phillips1022.66 0623.2729 -1.9-1.9
9.13.Barthellemy, Benjamin Lewis, Darius SeniorJuniorFlagler Palm CoastFreedom (Orlando)0322.69 22.259 -1.4-1.4
10.2.Booker, Maurice Williams, Avantae SophomoreSeniorOlympiaLake Mary22.7042 822.45 -1.4-1.4
11.7.Brown, Christopher Baron, Kenyon SeniorSeniorEast RidgeApopka22.9006 1022.66 -1.4-1.9
12.3.Baron, Kenyon Fleuristal, Bernard SeniorSeniorDr. PhillipsEast Ridge223.2469 0623.2729 -1.4-1.9
13.9.Walton, Aaron Fleuristal, Bernard SophomoreJuniorSpruce CreekSpruce Creek0623.2729 1022.66 -1.4-1.4
14.7.Williams, Avantae Shannon, Malachi SophomoreJuniorDeLandWinter Park123.399 22.9006 -1.9-1.9
15.5.Tirado Bocanegra, Ian Brown, Christopher JuniorSeniorWinter ParkWinter Park23.43 1022.66 -1.9-1.4
16.13.Michel, Dorshley Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SeniorSeniorFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)9023.6550 22.285 -1.9-1.9
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.9.Good, Damarius Barthellemy, Benjamin JuniorSophomoreLake BrantleyWinter Park22.1322.66
3.2.Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon Booker, Maurice JuniorJuniorWinter ParkEast Ridge122.253122.253
6.2.Fleuristal, Bernard Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SophomoreJuniorLake MaryEast Ridge22.666022.9071
9.6.Barthellemy, Benjamin Fleuristal, Bernard SeniorSeniorFlagler Palm CoastOlympia9822.69319822.6931
10.3.Booker, Maurice Fleuristal, Bernard SophomoreSeniorOlympiaEast Ridge22.70426022.9071
11.12.Brown, Christopher Brown, Christopher SeniorSophomoreEast RidgeSpruce Creek6022.90719822.6931
12.3.Baron, Kenyon Baron, Kenyon SeniorSeniorDr. PhillipsSpruce Creek23.240222.7042
13.6.Walton, Aaron Baron, Kenyon SophomoreSophomoreSpruce CreekFlagler Palm Coast323.27739822.6931
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Lewis, Darius McCaskill, Anfernee JuniorSophomoreFirst CoastFirst Coast2721.9602722.6630
4.15.McCaskill, Anfernee McCaskill, Anfernee SeniorSeniorFleming IslandFreedom (Orlando)8822.2822.45
5.4.Shannon, Malachi Cummings, Simeon SophomoreSophomoreLake MinneolaFreedom (Orlando)7322.430223.43
7.1.Williams, Cornelius Williams, Cornelius JuniorSeniorApopkaFirst Coast22.452722.6630
8.8.Cummings, Simeon Michel, Dorshley SophomoreSophomoreRobert E. LeeApopka2722.66308822.28
14.16.Williams, Avantae Tirado Bocanegra, Ian SophomoreSeniorDeLandFleming Island7723.39917723.3991
15.1.Tirado Bocanegra, Ian Shannon, Malachi JuniorSeniorWinter ParkRobert E. Lee0223.437723.3991
16.16.Michel, Dorshley Shannon, Malachi SeniorSophomoreFreedom (Orlando)DeLand2623.657723.3991