April 26, 2018
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.1.12.Sebastian RiverMiami CentralMiami NorthwesternNortheast (OP)Lorenzo Gustave, Isaiah Padilla, Devin Clark, Chaii BlandLorenzo Gustave, Isaiah Padilla, Devin Clark, Chaii Blandthomas burns, james cook, micheal thompson, winston quinnKamari Kendrick, Donnell Wells, Nathaniel Wheeler, Tyrese Cooper13:03:46.6337 3:30.0576 3:16.22 3:35.47 44 44 1710 44
11.1.2.15.Miami NorlandDwyerNortheast (OP)Palm Beach LakesDanuel Oscar, Juwan Bradshaw Wertz, Jadrain Scurry, Jourdan JeffersonKamari Kendrick, Donnell Wells, Nathaniel Wheeler, Tyrese CooperRohan Hamilton, Tyree Simeon, Josue Fils Aime, Malik FordJordan Schulman, Ethan Gunn, Noah Halfon, Nicholas Carros49:03:36.3359 3:25.9080 3:17.04 48:03:20.68 20 20 78831 6
10.9.3.15.HeritageDillardBoyd AndersonDillardMaxeau Joseph, Markeith Thomas, Phenol Williams, Robbie WoodenLorenzo Gustave, Isaiah Padilla, Devin Clark, Chaii BlandMekhi Rhoden, Tyjuan Ware, Joseph Wallace, Malakhi HarriganJordan Schulman, Ethan Gunn, Noah Halfon, Nicholas Carros12:03:27.29 48:03:20.68 48:03:20.68 13:03:46.6337 13507 - 6 -
3.13.4.2.HeritageSebastian RiverElyDillardDanuel Oscar, Juwan Bradshaw Wertz, Jadrain Scurry, Jourdan JeffersonBob Francois, Dewante Deas, Stanley Laguerre, Darryl PowellBob Francois, Dewante Deas, Stanley Laguerre, Darryl PowellDesmi Ermilis, Victor Smith, Omar Brown, Jimmy Hicks3:16.22 12:03:27.29 3:22.9573 48:03:20.68 13507 20 13507 -
7.5.5.15.ElyPalm Beach LakesPalm Beach LakesPalm Beach LakesRohan Hamilton, Tyree Simeon, Josue Fils Aime, Malik FordRohan Hamilton, Tyree Simeon, Josue Fils Aime, Malik FordDesmi Ermilis, Victor Smith, Omar Brown, Jimmy HicksAjani Smith, Jacoby Chambliss, Jeff Aime, Nicholas Alder3:37.0196 3:37.0196 3:25.9080 3:25.9080 - 13507 44 -
2.15.6.12.Port St. LucieNortheast (OP)Miami CentralHeritagethomas burns, james cook, micheal thompson, winston quinnAjani Smith, Jacoby Chambliss, Jeff Aime, Nicholas AlderLorenzo Gustave, Isaiah Padilla, Devin Clark, Chaii BlandDanuel Oscar, Juwan Bradshaw Wertz, Jadrain Scurry, Jourdan Jefferson1:03:42.225 3:37.0196 35:03:27.281 48:03:20.68 812 - 37 -
9.15.7.12.VieraDwyerMiami Carol CityNortheast (OP)Maxeau Joseph, Markeith Thomas, Phenol Williams, Robbie WoodenShawn Coleman II, Dylan Melby, Jacob Melby, Andrew SantiagoMaxeau Joseph, Markeith Thomas, Phenol Williams, Robbie WoodenKamari Kendrick, Donnell Wells, Nathaniel Wheeler, Tyrese Cooper3:25.9080 3:16.22 12:03:27.29 3:25.9080 37 - 20 812
13. 8.4.Northeast (OP)Sebastian RiverDillardMiami NorthwesternMaxeau Joseph, Markeith Thomas, Phenol Williams, Robbie Woodenthomas burns, james cook, micheal thompson, winston quinncameron leiba, damarkus everette, tremaine brown, charlie mooreBob Francois, Dewante Deas, Stanley Laguerre, Darryl Powell3:25.9080 3:22.9573 3:30.0576 3:16.22 - 812 812 -
  9.12.Miami NorlandDillardHeritageDillardBob Francois, Dewante Deas, Stanley Laguerre, Darryl PowellRohan Hamilton, Tyree Simeon, Josue Fils Aime, Malik FordAjani Smith, Jacoby Chambliss, Jeff Aime, Nicholas AlderBob Francois, Dewante Deas, Stanley Laguerre, Darryl Powell3:22.9573 3:16.22 21:03:33.19 3:37.0196 78831 - - -
1.7.10.10.Miami NorlandMiami NorlandWest ShoreVieraDesmi Ermilis, Victor Smith, Omar Brown, Jimmy HicksCharles Plyler, Austin Hayes, Brandon Benitez, Jared HayesCharles Plyler, Austin Hayes, Brandon Benitez, Jared HayesCharles Plyler, Austin Hayes, Brandon Benitez, Jared Hayes3:17.04 49:03:36.3359 3:35.47 1:03:42.225 13507 1710 - 37
12.10.11.7.West Boca RatonDillardPort St. LucieHeritageDanuel Oscar, Juwan Bradshaw Wertz, Jadrain Scurry, Jourdan JeffersonJordan Schulman, Ethan Gunn, Noah Halfon, Nicholas CarrosRasheed Salmon, Montavious Yearby, Caleb Joseph, Datwan BlackwoodRyan Kerr, Keonte Holzendorf, Christian Ruocco, Jamari GainesDQ 21:03:33.19 49:03:36.3359 3:35.47 - - - -
15.1.12.9.VieraPalm Beach LakesWest Boca RatonSebastian RiverShawn Coleman II, Dylan Melby, Jacob Melby, Andrew SantiagoKamari Kendrick, Donnell Wells, Nathaniel Wheeler, Tyrese CooperJordan Schulman, Ethan Gunn, Noah Halfon, Nicholas Carrosthomas burns, james cook, micheal thompson, winston quinn13:03:46.6337 3:22.9573 3:37.0196 3:35.47 - - - 37
4.4.13.10.Miami CentralMiami Carol CityVieraVieraCharles Plyler, Austin Hayes, Brandon Benitez, Jared HayesJordan Schulman, Ethan Gunn, Noah Halfon, Nicholas CarrosShawn Coleman II, Dylan Melby, Jacob Melby, Andrew SantiagoJordan Schulman, Ethan Gunn, Noah Halfon, Nicholas Carros1:03:42.225 3:35.47 51:03:38.38 3:22.9573 20 37 - 6
13.9.14. Sebastian RiverMiami Carol CitySebastian RiverWest ShoreKamari Kendrick, Donnell Wells, Nathaniel Wheeler, Tyrese Cooperthomas burns, james cook, micheal thompson, winston quinnDanuel Oscar, Juwan Bradshaw Wertz, Jadrain Scurry, Jourdan JeffersonMekhi Rhoden, Tyjuan Ware, Joseph Wallace, Malakhi Harrigan3:35.47 35:03:27.281 1:03:42.225 1:03:42.225 78831 - - 20
 15.15.12.Miami NorlandPalm Beach LakesDwyerNortheast (OP)cameron leiba, damarkus everette, tremaine brown, charlie mooreAjani Smith, Jacoby Chambliss, Jeff Aime, Nicholas AlderRyan Kerr, Keonte Holzendorf, Christian Ruocco, Jamari GainesDanuel Oscar, Juwan Bradshaw Wertz, Jadrain Scurry, Jourdan Jefferson21:03:33.19 21:03:33.19 13:03:46.6337 51:03:38.38 78831 37 - 44
11.1. 14.HeritageWest ShoreMiami NorlandMiami Carol CityLorenzo Gustave, Isaiah Padilla, Devin Clark, Chaii BlandRasheed Salmon, Montavious Yearby, Caleb Joseph, Datwan BlackwoodKamari Kendrick, Donnell Wells, Nathaniel Wheeler, Tyrese Cooperthomas burns, james cook, micheal thompson, winston quinn51:03:38.38 51:03:38.38 DQ 3:37.0196 37 78831 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
13.14.11.9.9.DwyerHeritageDwyerHeritageMiami Norland Coleman II, Melby, Melby, Santiago Salmon, Yearby, Joseph, Blackwood Kendrick, Wells, Wheeler, Cooper Smith, Chambliss, Aime, Alder Coleman II, Melby, Melby, Santiago3:35.47408:03:42.2203:36.3310:03:33.19153:38.38-----
15.10.14.10.9.West ShoreHeritageHeritageWest ShoreHeritage Kendrick, Wells, Wheeler, Cooper Kendrick, Wells, Wheeler, Cooper Plyler, Hayes, Benitez, Hayes Plyler, Hayes, Benitez, Hayes Oscar, Bradshaw Wertz, Scurry, JeffersonDQDQ3:46.63283:35.4740DQ-----
15.12.14.11.11.Miami NorlandWest ShoreDwyerPort St. LucieMiami Norland Oscar, Bradshaw Wertz, Scurry, Jefferson Schulman, Gunn, Halfon, Carros Coleman II, Melby, Melby, Santiago Salmon, Yearby, Joseph, Blackwood Smith, Chambliss, Aime, Alder10:03:33.19153:35.47403:38.383:36.333:36.33-----
14.9.15.12.12.Miami NorlandVieraWest ShoreWest Boca RatonWest Shore Plyler, Hayes, Benitez, Hayes Salmon, Yearby, Joseph, Blackwood Smith, Chambliss, Aime, Alder Schulman, Gunn, Halfon, Carros Coleman II, Melby, Melby, Santiago8:03:42.2203:36.333:36.333:37.0110:03:33.1915-----
14.13.12.13.9.West ShorePort St. LucieVieraVieraDwyer Salmon, Yearby, Joseph, Blackwood Schulman, Gunn, Halfon, Carros Kendrick, Wells, Wheeler, Cooper Coleman II, Melby, Melby, Santiago Kerr, Holzendorf, Ruocco, Gaines3:35.4740DQ3:38.383:38.388:03:42.220-----
15.14.13.14.9.West Boca RatonWest ShorePort St. LucieSebastian RiverMiami Norland Plyler, Hayes, Benitez, Hayes Salmon, Yearby, Joseph, Blackwood Smith, Chambliss, Aime, Alder Oscar, Bradshaw Wertz, Scurry, Jefferson Schulman, Gunn, Halfon, Carros3:38.383:46.63283:35.47408:03:42.220DQ-----
15.13.11.15.15.West Boca RatonWest Boca RatonHeritageDwyerViera Plyler, Hayes, Benitez, Hayes Kerr, Holzendorf, Ruocco, Gaines Coleman II, Melby, Melby, Santiago Kerr, Holzendorf, Ruocco, Gaines Coleman II, Melby, Melby, Santiago3:46.63283:36.333:35.47403:46.63283:36.33-----
15.15.  11.HeritageWest Boca RatonMiami NorlandMiami NorlandMiami Norland Kendrick, Wells, Wheeler, Cooper Plyler, Hayes, Benitez, Hayes Oscar, Bradshaw Wertz, Scurry, Jefferson Kendrick, Wells, Wheeler, Cooper Schulman, Gunn, Halfon, Carros3:38.383:36.338:03:42.220DQ3:46.6328-----