April 26, 2018
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.burns, thomas burns, thomas SeniorJuniorMiami NorthwesternPembroke Pines Charter3846.7871 548.79 851051 501
2.1.Cooper, Tyrese Stewart, Ralph JuniorSeniorMiami NorlandMiami Northwestern47.04 47.04 22815 501
3.3.leiba, cameron thompson, micheal JuniorJuniorDillardDwyer5148.0592 3846.7871 96 96
4.4.thompson, micheal Cooper, Tyrese SeniorSeniorMiami NorthwesternDillard548.79 3846.7871 501 501
5.6.Ford, Malik brown, tremaine SeniorJuniorNortheast (OP)Pembroke Pines Charter9749.0080 3846.7871 6465 96
6.2.brown, tremaine burns, thomas SeniorJuniorDillardMiami Northwestern049.57 049.57 39 728
7.4.Gaines, Jamari Stewart, Ralph JuniorSeniorDwyerNortheast (OP)749.760 9749.0080 728 22815
8.7.Stewart, Ralph Gaines, Jamari JuniorJuniorPembroke Pines CharterMiami Northwestern650.3320 650.3320 1 1

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.4.9.Hicks, Jimmy burns, thomas Cooper, Tyrese Floyd, Lorenzo SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorHeritageMiami NorthwesternPalm Beach LakesPembroke Pines Charter2949.4817 1948.101 3150.28 0252.1216
2.2.  thompson, micheal Cooper, Tyrese Chambliss, Jacoby leiba, cameron SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorHeritageMiami NorlandSebastian RiverMiami Northwestern55.0450 448.3938 448.7426 249.56
1.3. 11.Hicks, Jimmy leiba, cameron brown, tremaine Ford, Malik SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorMiami NorthwesternDillardMiami NorthwesternMiami Northwestern2949.4817 448.7426 3150.28 2949.4817
2.4.10.11.Ermilis , Desmi thompson, micheal Thomas, Jadell Floyd, Lorenzo SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorMiami NorlandMiami NorthwesternPalm Beach LakesPalm Beach Lakes851.48 249.56 55.0450 3150.28
4.5. 5.Hicks, Jimmy brown, tremaine burns, thomas Chambliss, Jacoby JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorPembroke Pines CharterDillardHeritagePalm Beach Lakes8051.507 2949.4817 448.7426 1948.101
7.6.13. Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan Ford, Malik Chambliss, Jacoby Stewart, Ralph SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSebastian RiverNortheast (OP)DillardHeritage8051.507 49.85 0252.1216 49.85
7.7.3. Floyd, Lorenzo Stewart, Ralph Cooper, Tyrese Stewart, Ralph SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorPalm Beach LakesPembroke Pines CharterNortheast (OP)Pembroke Pines Charter448.7426 3150.28 450.55 3150.28
5.8.9. leiba, cameron Gaines, Jamari Gaines, Jamari thompson, micheal JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorPembroke Pines CharterDwyerMiami NorthwesternDwyer55.0450 450.55 49.85 51.30
10.9.1. Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan Ermilis , Desmi Floyd, Lorenzo thompson, micheal JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorNortheast (OP)Palm Beach LakesMiami Carol CityMiami Northwestern249.56 51.30 3150.28 851.48
8.10. 7.thompson, micheal Hicks, Jimmy brown, tremaine burns, thomas JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorMiami Carol CityPalm Beach LakesMiami NorthwesternDillard1948.101 851.48 3150.28 2949.4817
8.11.3.1.Hicks, Jimmy Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan leiba, cameron burns, thomas JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorPembroke Pines CharterSebastian RiverMiami NorlandDillard8051.507 8051.507 448.7426 0252.1216
11.12.3.12.Thomas, Jadell Chambliss, Jacoby thompson, micheal Cooper, Tyrese JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorDwyerHeritageMiami NorthwesternMiami Northwestern851.48 0252.1216 DNF 448.7426
3.13.2.8.Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan Thomas, Jadell brown, tremaine thompson, micheal JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorMiami Carol CityHeritageHeritageMiami Northwestern2949.4817 55.0450 2949.4817 3150.28
12. 3.4.Floyd, Lorenzo Floyd, Lorenzo leiba, cameron Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorDwyerMiami Carol CitySebastian RiverPembroke Pines Charter49.85 DNF 0252.1216 1948.101
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.10.1.11.burns, thomas thompson, micheal Ford, Malik Ford, Malik Gaines, Jamari SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorMiami NorthwesternMiami NorthwesternMiami NorthwesternHeritageDwyer48.102050.5548.102055.0450.55
4.1.6.6.10.thompson, micheal Ford, Malik Thomas, Jadell Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan burns, thomas SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorMiami NorthwesternNortheast (OP)Sebastian RiverMiami NorthwesternPalm Beach Lakes549.5655.0455.04549.567549.8568
6.11.4.8.6.Ford, Malik burns, thomas Hicks, Jimmy Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan Gaines, Jamari SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorNortheast (OP)Sebastian RiverPalm Beach LakesMiami NorthwesternDwyer7549.8568651.484550.556651.500651.4845
8.11.13.6.6.Gaines, Jamari Thomas, Jadell burns, thomas thompson, micheal Hicks, Jimmy JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorDwyerDwyerSebastian RiverSebastian RiverMiami Northwestern50.5548.102048.102055.047549.8568
10.11.10.6.1.Hicks, Jimmy burns, thomas Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan Hicks, Jimmy Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorPalm Beach LakesHeritageSebastian RiverSebastian RiverMiami Northwestern651.484550.55549.5648.102055.04
11.8.4.13.13.Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan Gaines, Jamari Hicks, Jimmy Ford, Malik JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSebastian RiverNortheast (OP)Miami NorthwesternNortheast (OP)Northeast (OP)6651.50050.55651.4845549.567549.8568
13.4.4.10.6.Thomas, Jadell Thomas, Jadell Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan Gaines, Jamari SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorHeritageNortheast (OP)Palm Beach LakesMiami NorthwesternMiami Northwestern55.04651.484555.0455.04549.56
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2. Cooper, Tyrese Cooper, Tyrese JuniorJuniorMiami NorlandDillard348.396149.48
3.3.leiba, cameron Floyd, Lorenzo JuniorJuniorDillardDillard48.7451.3026
5.12.brown, tremaine Stewart, Ralph SeniorJuniorDillardHeritage49.4851.3026
7.2.Stewart, Ralph Floyd, Lorenzo JuniorJuniorPembroke Pines CharterDillard950.286950.286
9. Ermilis , Desmi Floyd, Lorenzo JuniorJuniorPalm Beach LakesMiami Norland51.302651.3026
12.12.Chambliss, Jacoby Floyd, Lorenzo JuniorJuniorHeritageMiami Norland3552.128950.286
 9.Floyd, Lorenzo Floyd, Lorenzo JuniorJuniorMiami Carol CityPalm Beach LakesDNF49.48