April 26, 2018
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL
ICON KEY: At-Large Automatic (Top 4)

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.4.1.4.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Shuler, Janay Faustin, Merlica Williams, Jasmine SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorHillsboroughHillsboroughNaplesArmwood1:01.00 59.079 258.39 1:00.070 226 592 91066 592
6.6.2.8.McMiller, Myke'lah Gutierrez Principe, Gianna McMiller, Myke'lah Shuler, Janay FreshmanSeniorSeniorFreshmanSouth Fort MyersNaplesSouth Fort MyersSouth Fort Myers0359.1806 1:01.00 8359.0483 0359.1806 65 91066 891 891
5.8.3.3.McMiller, Myke'lah Shuler, Janay Habib, Taviyanna Eugene, Sydney FreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanSouth Fort MyersNaplesArmwoodGulf Coast8359.0483 46:01:00.06 59.079 46:01:00.06 373 65 65 65
2.3.4.8.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Habib, Taviyanna Eugene, Sydney Gutierrez Principe, Gianna JuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorPalmettoArmwoodGulf CoastArmwood8359.0483 59.079 0359.1806 59.079 4 226 592 4
6.6.5.2.Eugene, Sydney Williams, Jasmine Flake, Brianna Gutierrez Principe, Gianna SeniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorHillsboroughPalmettoArmwoodArmwood8359.0483 46:01:00.06 159.5002 258.39 373 65 4 373
7.2.6.4.Shuler, Janay Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Williams, Jasmine Shuler, Janay JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorDunedinGulf CoastPalmettoArmwood258.39 8359.0483 46:01:00.06 0359.1806 226 373 373 91066
5.2.7.4.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Shuler, Janay Shuler, Janay Faustin, Merlica JuniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanSouth Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersHillsboroughHillsborough258.39 46:01:00.06 1:00.070 258.39 11 373 226 592
8.7.8.3.Williams, Jasmine Shuler, Janay Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Habib, Taviyanna JuniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanSouth Fort MyersGulf CoastDunedinArmwood1:01.00 46:01:00.06 1:01.00 159.5002 4 891 11 891

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.McMiller, Myke'lah Mora, Gabrielle SeniorFreshmanSouth Fort MyersTampa Bay Tech3858.386 1:00.883
2.9.Eugene, Sydney Gutierrez Principe, Gianna JuniorSophomoreGulf CoastEast Lake7:01:00.00 22:01:02.9678
3.5.Faustin, Merlica Faustin, Merlica JuniorSeniorNaplesMariner4658.51 3858.386
4.8.Shuler, Janay Velazquez-Ridley, Celia SeniorSeniorHillsboroughEast Lake23:01:00.4913 25:01:00.8544
5.14.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Habib, Taviyanna JuniorJuniorDunedinVenice52:01:00.480 1:04.38
6.8.Habib, Taviyanna Mora, Gabrielle FreshmanFreshmanArmwoodGolden Gate25:01:00.8544 4658.51
7.3.Williams, Jasmine Williams, Jasmine SeniorFreshmanPalmettoVenice4:01:00.85 DNF
8. Flake, Brianna Delly, Keara FreshmanJuniorArmwoodEast Lake1:00.883 7:01:00.00
9.1.Ransom, Sharielle Shuler, Janay SophomoreSeniorTampa Bay TechGolden Gate40:01:01.81 1:00.883
10. Cincotta, Anna La Rock, Gabby FreshmanSophomoreEast LakeDunedin1:02.83 4658.51
11. Delly, Keara Ransom, Sharielle JuniorFreshmanGolden GateDunedin22:01:02.9678 25:01:00.8544
12.11.Zohler, Delanie Hood, Madison JuniorJuniorNorth Fort MyersDunedin37:01:03.023 25:01:00.8544
13.13.Velazquez-Ridley, Celia Shuler, Janay SeniorSeniorMarinerArmwood1:04.38 DNF
14.4.Mora, Gabrielle Cincotta, Anna JuniorJuniorCape CoralPalmetto2:01:04.595 23:01:00.4913
 13.Hood, Madison Delly, Keara FreshmanJuniorEsteroSouth Fort MyersDNF 7:01:00.00
 5.La Rock, Gabby Zohler, Delanie JuniorFreshmanVeniceNorth Fort MyersDNF 37:01:03.023
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.1.3.10.McMiller, Myke'lah Gutierrez Principe, Gianna McMiller, Myke'lah La Rock, Gabby Hood, Madison SeniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorSouth Fort MyersGolden GateSouth Fort MyersNaplesEast Lake1:04.38051:04.380558.3841:01:02.96258.513
13.3.3. 3.Cincotta, Anna McMiller, Myke'lah Faustin, Merlica Delly, Keara Hood, Madison JuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanJuniorEast LakeNaplesNaplesEsteroSouth Fort MyersDNF58.51358.51358.381:00.48
1. 5.5.3.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Faustin, Merlica Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Hood, Madison Velazquez-Ridley, Celia FreshmanJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorVeniceNaplesDunedinGolden GateVenice41:01:02.96258.5131:00.4858.3858.38
1.13.10.5. Faustin, Merlica Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Cincotta, Anna Velazquez-Ridley, Celia Faustin, Merlica JuniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJuniorMarinerEast LakeEast LakeDunedinMariner41:01:02.96241:01:02.9621:02.83221:02.83221:04.3805
  11.1.3.McMiller, Myke'lah Velazquez-Ridley, Celia Delly, Keara La Rock, Gabby Delly, Keara JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorGolden GateVeniceGolden GateVeniceEast Lake1:04.38051:00.4841:01:02.96241:01:02.962DNF
5.13.13.10.5.Delly, Keara Cincotta, Anna Velazquez-Ridley, Celia La Rock, Gabby McMiller, Myke'lah FreshmanJuniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorSouth Fort MyersGolden GateMarinerMarinerNaplesDNFDNF1:04.380558.51358.513
 11. 5.10.McMiller, Myke'lah Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Hood, Madison Cincotta, Anna McMiller, Myke'lah JuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanMarinerNaplesEsteroSouth Fort MyersDunedin1:04.380558.513DNF58.381:00.48
3.1. 5.11.Velazquez-Ridley, Celia La Rock, Gabby La Rock, Gabby Faustin, Merlica La Rock, Gabby SeniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorDunedinSouth Fort MyersVeniceVeniceEast Lake1:00.48DNFDNF1:04.380541:01:02.962
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.14.7.2.2.Eugene, Sydney Flake, Brianna Shuler, Janay Williams, Jasmine Mora, Gabrielle JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorGulf CoastCape CoralGulf CoastArmwoodCape Coral39:01:00.0049:01:04.5939:01:00.8829:01:00.85639:01:00.882
4.12.7.2.14.Shuler, Janay Flake, Brianna Flake, Brianna Zohler, Delanie Flake, Brianna SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreHillsboroughArmwoodNorth Fort MyersArmwoodTampa Bay Tech1:00.4939:01:00.001:01.8139:01:00.0039:01:00.00
6.2.2.14.9.Habib, Taviyanna Eugene, Sydney Eugene, Sydney Mora, Gabrielle Eugene, Sydney FreshmanFreshmanJuniorSeniorFreshmanArmwoodNorth Fort MyersGulf CoastHillsboroughNorth Fort Myers9:01:00.8569:01:00.85639:01:00.88239:01:00.0024:01:00.8516
7.14.9.9.9.Williams, Jasmine Zohler, Delanie Flake, Brianna Shuler, Janay Habib, Taviyanna SeniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorPalmettoArmwoodTampa Bay TechNorth Fort MyersArmwood24:01:00.851639:01:00.8829:01:00.85624:01:00.85161:01.81
8.9.8.8.7.Flake, Brianna Shuler, Janay Zohler, Delanie Mora, Gabrielle Eugene, Sydney FreshmanFreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorArmwoodCape CoralNorth Fort MyersArmwoodCape Coral39:01:00.88239:01:00.88239:01:00.0024:01:00.851639:01:00.00
9.4.4.9.4.Ransom, Sharielle Eugene, Sydney Zohler, Delanie Ransom, Sharielle Zohler, Delanie SophomoreFreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorTampa Bay TechGulf CoastGulf CoastArmwoodArmwood1:01.8139:01:00.009:01:00.85624:01:00.851649:01:04.59
12.14.14.8.2.Zohler, Delanie Ransom, Sharielle Eugene, Sydney Habib, Taviyanna Eugene, Sydney JuniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorNorth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersArmwoodArmwoodArmwood17:01:03.0251:01.8139:01:00.0024:01:00.851617:01:03.025
14.9.9.2.14.Mora, Gabrielle Ransom, Sharielle Eugene, Sydney Habib, Taviyanna Williams, Jasmine JuniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanCape CoralTampa Bay TechGulf CoastHillsboroughGulf Coast49:01:04.599:01:00.85639:01:00.8829:01:00.85649:01:04.59