April 26, 2018
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL
ICON KEY: Automatic (Top 4)

Girls 200 Meters Finals

W: -2.1
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.1.2.1.1.4.Bolden, Dianisy Hargrove, LaSarah Williams, Jasmine Anderson Prater, Annabelle Hargrove, LaSarah Bolden, Dianisy SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorKingKingCharlotteGaitherGaitherPalmetto626.59 27.2123 626.59 25.70 5424.4332 5424.4332 38 7109 3441 3441 7109 55
1.4.1.6.2.7.Parker, Sydney Bolden, Dianisy Anderson Prater, Annabelle Parker, Sydney Bolden, Dianisy Graham, Breonna SeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomorePalmettoBraden RiverPalmettoCharlotteLargoBraden River25.70 27.2123 25.70 26.7625 4824.75 26.7625 1 3441 1 94269 8 55
1.5.3.4.3.4.Hargrove, LaSarah Davis, Janee Williams, Jasmine Daniel, Leah Davis, Janee Davis, Janee JuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorLennardLargoLargoKingLennardBrandon4824.75 26.48 27.2123 8125.645 8125.645 26.7625 7109 38 94269 38 643 643
7.4.3.4.4.7.Parker, Sydney Daniel, Leah Bolden, Dianisy Hargrove, LaSarah Graham, Breonna Hargrove, LaSarah SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorBrandonLargoLargoGaitherBraden RiverKing26.7625 25.70 4824.75 4824.75 25.70 4824.75 38 8 55 8 55 8
4.5.5.8.5.2.Graham, Breonna Davis, Janee Davis, Janee Parker, Sydney Daniel, Leah Anderson Prater, Annabelle JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorCharlottePalmettoGaitherGaitherKingCharlotte27.2123 8125.645 8125.645 8125.645 26.48 626.59 643 94269 3441 38 3441 7109
3.7.4.7.6.2.Parker, Sydney Parker, Sydney Graham, Breonna Davis, Janee Parker, Sydney Graham, Breonna SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreLennardBraden RiverKingPalmettoBrandonPalmetto4824.75 27.2123 26.7625 8125.645 626.59 4824.75 3441 8 8 55 38 55
2.4.8.8.7.7.Anderson Prater, Annabelle Williams, Jasmine Anderson Prater, Annabelle Hargrove, LaSarah Williams, Jasmine Daniel, Leah JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorLennardGaitherBrandonLennardPalmettoBraden River25.70 25.70 5424.4332 626.59 26.7625 5424.4332 8 3441 1 8 94269 8
3.1.1.2.8.3.Daniel, Leah Parker, Sydney Parker, Sydney Hargrove, LaSarah Anderson Prater, Annabelle Graham, Breonna JuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorBraden RiverLargoBrandonPalmettoCharlotteCharlotte8125.645 27.2123 26.7625 4824.75 27.2123 8125.645 38 1 7109 1 1 3441

Girls 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.4.Hargrove, LaSarah Roberts, Tori JuniorJuniorGaitherBraden River524.8192 524.8192 -3.3-3.3
2.4.Bolden, Dianisy Graham, Breonna JuniorJuniorLargoLargo9425.041 DNF 1.31.3
3.3.Graham, Breonna Hargrove, LaSarah SeniorJuniorBraden RiverPalmetto Ridge9225.99 127.65 1.31.3
4.12.Daniel, Leah Etienne, Miloudrede JuniorJuniorKingPalmetto8226.09 626.17 -3.31.3
5.11.Davis, Janee Eugene, Sydney SophomoreJuniorLennardGaither626.17 626.17 -3.3-3.3
6.4.Parker, Sydney Simon, Roina JuniorJuniorBrandonSouth Fort Myers526.196 524.8192 1.31.3
7. Williams, Jasmine Kendrick, Torrey SeniorSeniorPalmettoCharlotte2826.7991 626.17 -3.31.3
8.2.Anderson Prater, Annabelle Davis, Janee SophomoreJuniorCharlottePalmetto26.92 8226.09 1.3-3.3
9.12.Chavarria, Kaitlyn Eugene, Sydney JuniorJuniorCharlotteRiverdale27.1676 8226.09 -3.31.3
10.2.Kendrick, Torrey Graham, Breonna JuniorJuniorRiverdalePalmetto Ridge527.39 626.17 1.3-3.3
11.5.Roberts, Tori Chavarria, Kaitlyn JuniorSophomoreBoca CiegaNaples127.65 8226.09 -3.3-3.3
12.9.Etienne, Miloudrede Parker, Sydney JuniorSeniorNaplesGaither27.7729 524.8192 -3.31.3
 4.Simon, Roina Simon, Roina JuniorJuniorPalmetto RidgeGulf CoastDNF 27.1676 -3.31.3
 5.Eugene, Sydney Hargrove, LaSarah JuniorSophomoreGulf CoastCharlotteDNF 626.17 1.31.3
 9.Jean, Laurah Parker, Sydney SophomoreJuniorPalmetto RidgeGaitherDNF 9425.041 1.3-3.3
 7.Mitchell, Khari Mitchell, Khari JuniorSeniorSouth Fort MyersCharlotteDNF 527.39 1.3-3.3
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -3.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.12.4.12.Hargrove, LaSarah Daniel, Leah Davis, Janee Williams, Jasmine JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorGaitherBoca CiegaKingPalmetto Ridge0424.81790727.6560DNF0424.8179
4.1. 4.Daniel, Leah Davis, Janee Williams, Jasmine Davis, Janee JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorKingPalmettoKingNaples626.097127.7736626.097127.7736
5.  5.Davis, Janee Roberts, Tori Chavarria, Kaitlyn Etienne, Miloudrede SophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreLennardPalmetto RidgeGaitherKing9126.17090424.8179727.163026.795
7.12.9.9.Williams, Jasmine Davis, Janee Simon, Roina Davis, Janee SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorPalmettoGaitherCharlotteLennard3026.7950424.8179727.167127.7736
9.7.7. Chavarria, Kaitlyn Daniel, Leah Simon, Roina Davis, Janee JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorCharlottePalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgeKing727.160424.81790424.81790424.8179
11.4. 9.Roberts, Tori Williams, Jasmine Simon, Roina Etienne, Miloudrede JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorBoca CiegaPalmetto RidgeKingLennard0727.65600424.81797127.77360727.6560
12.4.9.4.Etienne, Miloudrede Simon, Roina Simon, Roina Simon, Roina JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorNaplesGaitherKingLennard7127.77369126.17093026.795DNF
 11.1.7.Simon, Roina Davis, Janee Etienne, Miloudrede Williams, Jasmine JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorPalmetto RidgeGaitherKingNaplesDNF0424.81790424.81790727.6560
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.10.Bolden, Dianisy Mitchell, Khari JuniorJuniorLargoPalmetto Ridge525.04DNF
3. Graham, Breonna Anderson Prater, Annabelle SeniorSeniorBraden RiverPalmetto Ridge25.99327.3939
6.2.Parker, Sydney Mitchell, Khari JuniorSophomoreBrandonSouth Fort Myers26.192126.1921
8.2.Anderson Prater, Annabelle Anderson Prater, Annabelle SophomoreJuniorCharlotteCharlotte26.9225.993
10.10.Kendrick, Torrey Parker, Sydney JuniorSeniorRiverdaleRiverdale27.3939DNF
  Eugene, Sydney Bolden, Dianisy JuniorJuniorGulf CoastLargoDNFDNF
 10.Jean, Laurah Graham, Breonna SophomoreJuniorPalmetto RidgeCharlotteDNFDNF
  Mitchell, Khari Anderson Prater, Annabelle JuniorJuniorSouth Fort MyersRiverdaleDNF26.92