April 26, 2018
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL

Girls 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 10.15.7.South Fort MyersPort CharlotteNorth Fort MyersRobinsonEast LakeMyke'lah McMiller, Te'era Stewart, Armonee Brown, Khari MitchellLaurah Jean, Gabriella Gause, Roina Simon, Marie PhilemontAshanti Rachel, Desiree Johnson, Carly Bradley, Olivia MackenzieJalynn Rockymore, Nicholette Moss, Emmalee Lowe, Emma PritchettAlanna Hause, Samantha Flecha, Keeanna McCaulley, Michele Cohen9648.075 51.050 6748.834 051.908 0452.1092
2.2.2.5.4.LargoPort CharlottePalmetto RidgeTampa Bay TechSouth Fort MyersMckenzie Emery, Nyah Brown, Renee Jones, Dianisy BoldenDelicia Robinson, N'Dea Fitzgerald, Avriel James, Chelsey CampbellAshanti Rachel, Desiree Johnson, Carly Bradley, Olivia MackenzieImani Brown, Tori Roberts, Sanaa Cooper, Trinity O'NealCassandra Alzamora, Lydia Cartwright, Mallory Tarvin, Miloudrede Etienne6748.834 50.4838 52.322 649.571 52.322
3.14.8.9.13.Port CharlotteBrandonGulf CoastPalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgeJalynn Rockymore, Nicholette Moss, Emmalee Lowe, Emma PritchettBenjelle LaFosse, Idalia Talbert, Karrina Etienne, Jaziah VictorEviana Francois, Daimyla Sirenord, Chelna Francois, Darlene ThermidorAshliona Martin, Natasha Kerr, Amsy Takeli, Kailah GosaLexis Flores, Angelica Anastasio, Eileen Platten, Sydney Eugene649.571 4750.354 51.050 50.4838 752.2254
4.9.3.1.7.Palmetto RidgeSouth Fort MyersFort MyersFort MyersVeniceLaurah Jean, Gabriella Gause, Roina Simon, Marie PhilemontEviana Francois, Daimyla Sirenord, Chelna Francois, Darlene ThermidorBenjelle LaFosse, Idalia Talbert, Karrina Etienne, Jaziah VictorLexis Flores, Angelica Anastasio, Eileen Platten, Sydney EugeneLaurah Jean, Gabriella Gause, Roina Simon, Marie Philemont50.17 9549.635 649.571 9648.075 9549.635
5.2.2.1.13.Fort MyersTampa Bay TechNaplesEast LakePalmetto RidgeBenjelle LaFosse, Idalia Talbert, Karrina Etienne, Jaziah VictorImani Brown, Tori Roberts, Sanaa Cooper, Trinity O'NealEviana Francois, Daimyla Sirenord, Chelna Francois, Darlene ThermidorLexis Flores, Angelica Anastasio, Eileen Platten, Sydney EugeneEviana Francois, Daimyla Sirenord, Chelna Francois, Darlene Thermidor9549.635 51.050 6748.834 50.17 550.362
6.3.10.12.2.Tampa Bay TechEast LakeBrandonVeniceGolden GateAshliona Martin, Natasha Kerr, Amsy Takeli, Kailah GosaImani Brown, Tori Roberts, Sanaa Cooper, Trinity O'NealMckenzie Emery, Nyah Brown, Renee Jones, Dianisy BoldenMyke'lah McMiller, Te'era Stewart, Armonee Brown, Khari MitchellSydney Parker, Tremiah Quinn, Kristen Booker, Samaria Ferguson50.4838 50.17 752.2254 50.17 0452.1092
7.10.9.8.12.RobinsonGolden GateSouth Fort MyersNaplesPalmetto RidgeDelicia Robinson, N'Dea Fitzgerald, Avriel James, Chelsey CampbellLaurah Jean, Gabriella Gause, Roina Simon, Marie PhilemontKareena Legare, Rachel Dalton, Savannah James, Angelina RiemerMyke'lah McMiller, Te'era Stewart, Armonee Brown, Khari MitchellEviana Francois, Daimyla Sirenord, Chelna Francois, Darlene Thermidor4750.354 50.4838 DNF 52.322 9549.635
8.12.10.10.9.BrandonEast LakeGolden GateNorth Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersSydney Parker, Tremiah Quinn, Kristen Booker, Samaria FergusonAlanna Hause, Samantha Flecha, Keeanna McCaulley, Michele CohenMyke'lah McMiller, Te'era Stewart, Armonee Brown, Khari MitchellAshanti Rachel, Desiree Johnson, Carly Bradley, Olivia MackenzieMckenzie Emery, Nyah Brown, Renee Jones, Dianisy Bolden550.362 0452.1092 DNF 752.2254 650.54
9.13.15.15.15.LennardRobinsonSouth Fort MyersVeniceVeniceZakiya Grier, Janiya Peterson, Kaylah Johnson, Stazia TurnerMckenzie Emery, Nyah Brown, Renee Jones, Dianisy BoldenKareena Legare, Rachel Dalton, Savannah James, Angelina RiemerZakiya Grier, Janiya Peterson, Kaylah Johnson, Stazia TurnerMckenzie Emery, Nyah Brown, Renee Jones, Dianisy Bolden650.54 550.362 0452.1092 50.4838 52.322
10.11.1.11.2.North Fort MyersBoca CiegaNaplesNaplesSouth Fort MyersAlanna Hause, Samantha Flecha, Keeanna McCaulley, Michele CohenAlanna Hause, Samantha Flecha, Keeanna McCaulley, Michele CohenDelicia Robinson, N'Dea Fitzgerald, Avriel James, Chelsey CampbellEviana Francois, Daimyla Sirenord, Chelna Francois, Darlene ThermidorEviana Francois, Daimyla Sirenord, Chelna Francois, Darlene Thermidor950.878 650.54 50.17 950.878 650.54
11.15. 9.14.Boca CiegaEast LakeTampa Bay TechVeniceTampa Bay TechImani Brown, Tori Roberts, Sanaa Cooper, Trinity O'NealMyke'lah McMiller, Te'era Stewart, Armonee Brown, Khari MitchellImani Brown, Tori Roberts, Sanaa Cooper, Trinity O'NealSydney Parker, Tremiah Quinn, Kristen Booker, Samaria FergusonSydney Parker, Tremiah Quinn, Kristen Booker, Samaria Ferguson51.050 650.54 50.4838 752.2254 752.2254
12.6.4.4.11.East LakeTampa Bay TechGolden GateNaplesEast LakeAshanti Rachel, Desiree Johnson, Carly Bradley, Olivia MackenzieEviana Francois, Daimyla Sirenord, Chelna Francois, Darlene ThermidorAshanti Rachel, Desiree Johnson, Carly Bradley, Olivia MackenzieMyke'lah McMiller, Te'era Stewart, Armonee Brown, Khari MitchellKareena Legare, Rachel Dalton, Savannah James, Angelina Riemer051.908 752.2254 9648.075 950.878 52.322
13.14.3.8.5.NaplesNaplesLargoNaplesNaplesCassandra Alzamora, Lydia Cartwright, Mallory Tarvin, Miloudrede EtienneDelicia Robinson, N'Dea Fitzgerald, Avriel James, Chelsey CampbellImani Brown, Tori Roberts, Sanaa Cooper, Trinity O'NealJalynn Rockymore, Nicholette Moss, Emmalee Lowe, Emma PritchettLaurah Jean, Gabriella Gause, Roina Simon, Marie Philemont0452.1092 50.4838 DNF 9549.635 752.2254
14.14.11. 1.VeniceLargoVeniceBoca CiegaRobinsonKareena Legare, Rachel Dalton, Savannah James, Angelina RiemerMyke'lah McMiller, Te'era Stewart, Armonee Brown, Khari MitchellAlanna Hause, Samantha Flecha, Keeanna McCaulley, Michele CohenSydney Parker, Tremiah Quinn, Kristen Booker, Samaria FergusonLexis Flores, Angelica Anastasio, Eileen Platten, Sydney Eugene752.2254 50.17 9549.635 752.2254 DNF
15.9.15.1.3.Gulf CoastLargoFort MyersEast LakeVeniceLexis Flores, Angelica Anastasio, Eileen Platten, Sydney EugeneMckenzie Emery, Nyah Brown, Renee Jones, Dianisy BoldenJalynn Rockymore, Nicholette Moss, Emmalee Lowe, Emma PritchettMyke'lah McMiller, Te'era Stewart, Armonee Brown, Khari MitchellSydney Parker, Tremiah Quinn, Kristen Booker, Samaria Ferguson52.322 6748.834 650.54 649.571 950.878
 7.3.2.14.Golden GateRobinsonNaplesLennardFort MyersEviana Francois, Daimyla Sirenord, Chelna Francois, Darlene ThermidorMckenzie Emery, Nyah Brown, Renee Jones, Dianisy BoldenAshanti Rachel, Desiree Johnson, Carly Bradley, Olivia MackenzieAshliona Martin, Natasha Kerr, Amsy Takeli, Kailah GosaMckenzie Emery, Nyah Brown, Renee Jones, Dianisy BoldenDNF 752.2254 50.17 9549.635 0452.1092
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.14.5.1.13.VeniceBoca CiegaNaplesSouth Fort MyersFort Myers Brown, Roberts, Cooper, O'Neal Alzamora, Cartwright, Tarvin, Etienne Brown, Roberts, Cooper, O'Neal McMiller, Stewart, Brown, Mitchell Robinson, Fitzgerald, James, Campbell49.573048.0748.0748.0750.364
8.3.8.3.5.Boca CiegaBoca CiegaRobinsonPort CharlotteNaples McMiller, Stewart, Brown, Mitchell Legare, Dalton, James, Riemer McMiller, Stewart, Brown, Mitchell Rockymore, Moss, Lowe, Pritchett Brown, Roberts, Cooper, O'Neal950.3559950.355949.573049.573048.07
14.14.11.5.11.South Fort MyersFort MyersBrandonFort MyersNaples Parker, Quinn, Booker, Ferguson Robinson, Fitzgerald, James, Campbell Alzamora, Cartwright, Tarvin, Etienne LaFosse, Talbert, Etienne, Victor Robinson, Fitzgerald, James, Campbell950.35595652.222652.1030249.6351652.103
1.1.7.7.5.NaplesRobinsonFort MyersRobinsonSouth Fort Myers Brown, Roberts, Cooper, O'Neal Robinson, Fitzgerald, James, Campbell Robinson, Fitzgerald, James, Campbell Robinson, Fitzgerald, James, Campbell Legare, Dalton, James, Riemer0249.6351652.10348.07950.3559950.3559
1.1.3.8.11.RobinsonFort MyersSouth Fort MyersBrandonBoca Ciega Rockymore, Moss, Lowe, Pritchett Legare, Dalton, James, Riemer Alzamora, Cartwright, Tarvin, Etienne Parker, Quinn, Booker, Ferguson Brown, Roberts, Cooper, O'Neal7151.051950.355949.573050.36450.364
5.5.14.11.3.Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersFort MyersBoca CiegaBrandon Parker, Quinn, Booker, Ferguson McMiller, Stewart, Brown, Mitchell Alzamora, Cartwright, Tarvin, Etienne Brown, Roberts, Cooper, O'Neal Brown, Roberts, Cooper, O'Neal950.355948.0748.077151.051950.3559
14.11.7.13.1.Fort MyersBoca CiegaRobinsonNaplesFort Myers Robinson, Fitzgerald, James, Campbell Legare, Dalton, James, Riemer LaFosse, Talbert, Etienne, Victor Alzamora, Cartwright, Tarvin, Etienne LaFosse, Talbert, Etienne, Victor7151.05148.0750.364652.1035652.222
14.1.3.14.14.Port CharlotteVeniceSouth Fort MyersVenicePort Charlotte McMiller, Stewart, Brown, Mitchell Parker, Quinn, Booker, Ferguson Parker, Quinn, Booker, Ferguson Legare, Dalton, James, Riemer Brown, Roberts, Cooper, O'Neal5652.222652.10348.075652.2227151.051
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 2.12. 9.East LakeLargoTampa Bay TechGulf CoastTampa Bay Tech Grier, Peterson, Johnson, Turner Emery, Brown, Jones, Bolden Jean, Gause, Simon, Philemont Hause, Flecha, McCaulley, Cohen Francois, Sirenord, Francois, ThermidorDNF48.83550.4877751.90DNF
12.4.10.10.15.LennardPalmetto RidgePalmetto RidgeLargoPalmetto Ridge Rachel, Johnson, Bradley, Mackenzie Jean, Gause, Simon, Philemont Martin, Kerr, Takeli, Gosa Emery, Brown, Jones, Bolden Francois, Sirenord, Francois, Thermidor2950.17022950.170250.4877550.5472950.1702
15.6.2.15.9.LargoTampa Bay TechGulf CoastLennardPalmetto Ridge Hause, Flecha, McCaulley, Cohen Martin, Kerr, Takeli, Gosa Flores, Anastasio, Platten, Eugene Grier, Peterson, Johnson, Turner Rachel, Johnson, Bradley, MackenzieDNF50.4877550.54750.48748.835
9.9. 12. Golden GateLennardGulf CoastGulf CoastEast Lake Grier, Peterson, Johnson, Turner Grier, Peterson, Johnson, Turner Francois, Sirenord, Francois, Thermidor Francois, Sirenord, Francois, Thermidor Grier, Peterson, Johnson, Turner2950.17027550.54752.3245DNF7550.547
2.10. 15.6.East LakeNorth Fort MyersPalmetto RidgeEast LakeEast Lake Flores, Anastasio, Platten, Eugene Hause, Flecha, McCaulley, Cohen Jean, Gause, Simon, Philemont Francois, Sirenord, Francois, Thermidor Grier, Peterson, Johnson, Turner52.324550.8752950.170250.8757550.547
 12.2.9.15.LargoEast LakeLargoTampa Bay TechLargo Francois, Sirenord, Francois, Thermidor Rachel, Johnson, Bradley, Mackenzie Emery, Brown, Jones, Bolden Emery, Brown, Jones, Bolden Flores, Anastasio, Platten, EugeneDNF7751.9050.8752950.17027751.90
15.15.4.9.10.North Fort MyersGulf CoastLargoNorth Fort MyersLennard Martin, Kerr, Takeli, Gosa Flores, Anastasio, Platten, Eugene Francois, Sirenord, Francois, Thermidor Rachel, Johnson, Bradley, Mackenzie Martin, Kerr, Takeli, Gosa2950.170252.32457751.9050.48752.3245
6. 2.6.4.Tampa Bay TechGolden GatePalmetto RidgeLennardNorth Fort Myers Grier, Peterson, Johnson, Turner Francois, Sirenord, Francois, Thermidor Jean, Gause, Simon, Philemont Martin, Kerr, Takeli, Gosa Rachel, Johnson, Bradley, Mackenzie50.487DNFDNF50.8752950.1702