April 26, 2018
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.1.6.8.Barron CollierNaplesTampa Bay TechBarron CollierMalik Williams, Corian Brown, John Jones, Lazavien WalkerCesare Mellusi, Wooby Theork, Jordan Persad-Tirone, Benny LaguerreMalik Williams, Corian Brown, John Jones, Lazavien WalkerCesare Mellusi, Wooby Theork, Jordan Persad-Tirone, Benny Laguerre1642.49 041.959 44.122 44.122 951 210 6 04893
4.2.5.5.LargoTampa Bay TechLargoCharlotteYovani Nunez, Iveson Accuis, Tyler Mansfield, Andrew PowellJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril BooneMalik Williams, Corian Brown, John Jones, Lazavien WalkerTerence Doston, Tyrese Spain, Delshon Bowman, Qadiir Wajd041.959 642.2480 44.122 0442.85 735 04893 268 951
8.3.7.4.LargoPalmettoNorth Fort MyersBarron CollierJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril BooneMalik Williams, Corian Brown, John Jones, Lazavien WalkerTerence Doston, Tyrese Spain, Delshon Bowman, Qadiir WajdMatias Lopez, Kahaishef Edwards, Andre Bell, Solomon Brown242.75 1642.49 44.122 041.959 210 6 268 6
6.4.1.4.NaplesNorth Fort MyersLargoTampa Bay TechTyrone Campbell, Johnathan Charles, Jaidin Brown, Terry LindseyTyrone Campbell, Johnathan Charles, Jaidin Brown, Terry LindseyTerence Doston, Tyrese Spain, Delshon Bowman, Qadiir WajdJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril Boone0442.85 242.75 1642.49 44.122 951 951 9643 210
7.5.7.4.LargoBarron CollierBarron CollierLargoTyrone Campbell, Johnathan Charles, Jaidin Brown, Terry LindseyYovani Nunez, Iveson Accuis, Tyler Mansfield, Andrew PowellCesare Mellusi, Wooby Theork, Jordan Persad-Tirone, Benny LaguerreAndrew Grace, Isaiah Dareus, Nycarion Harvey, Savorian Warren642.2480 0442.85 1642.49 1642.49 210 9643 210 268
6.6.3.6.North Fort MyersCharlotteBarron CollierNaplesYovani Nunez, Iveson Accuis, Tyler Mansfield, Andrew PowellAndrew Grace, Isaiah Dareus, Nycarion Harvey, Savorian WarrenTyrone Campbell, Johnathan Charles, Jaidin Brown, Terry LindseyYovani Nunez, Iveson Accuis, Tyler Mansfield, Andrew Powell44.122 42.877 1642.49 1642.49 735 735 04893 9643
6.7.4.4.CharlotteHillsboroughNorth Fort MyersBarron CollierMalik Williams, Corian Brown, John Jones, Lazavien WalkerTerence Doston, Tyrese Spain, Delshon Bowman, Qadiir WajdJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril BooneMalik Williams, Corian Brown, John Jones, Lazavien Walker42.877 42.9635 42.877 44.122 3118 268 735 9643
4.8.7.5.PalmettoLargoLargoPalmettoTyrone Campbell, Johnathan Charles, Jaidin Brown, Terry LindseyMatias Lopez, Kahaishef Edwards, Andre Bell, Solomon BrownTyrone Campbell, Johnathan Charles, Jaidin Brown, Terry LindseyMatias Lopez, Kahaishef Edwards, Andre Bell, Solomon Brown42.9635 44.122 44.122 42.877 3118 3118 04893 210

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
7.1. HillsboroughCharlotteBarron CollierTyrone Campbell, Johnathan Charles, Jaidin Brown, Terry LindseyAndrew Grace, Isaiah Dareus, Nycarion Harvey, Savorian WarrenMalik Williams, Corian Brown, John Jones, Lazavien Walker7542.7943 042.187 442.1916
9.2.8.Boca CiegaNaplesTampa Bay TechJaydin Feliz, Treshaun Clark, Rick Laborde, Ethan FruittCesare Mellusi, Wooby Theork, Jordan Persad-Tirone, Benny LaguerreJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril Boone243.0889 442.1916 544.1840
9.3.4.East LakeHillsboroughNaplesTeashawn Paul, Dylan Frison, Keshaune Johnson, Klayton RothTerence Doston, Taaj Pringle, Delshon Bowman, Qadiir WajdJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril BooneDNF 42.6719 7542.7943
2.4.3.Cape CoralLargoNorth Fort MyersDerek Sobel, Alexander Trombley, Omar Sesay, Carlos MendezMatias Lopez, Kahaishef Edwards, Andre Bell, Solomon BrownJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril Boone43.17 7542.7943 DNF
1.5.10.LargoPalmettoEast LakeMalik Williams, Corian Brown, John Jones, Lazavien WalkerMalik Williams, Corian Brown, John Jones, Lazavien WalkerYovani Nunez, Iveson Accuis, Tyler Mansfield, Andrew PowellDNF 642.7625 DNF
10.6.4.Gulf CoastTampa Bay TechPalmettoTyrone Campbell, Johnathan Charles, Jaidin Brown, Terry LindseyJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril BooneAndrew Grace, Isaiah Dareus, Nycarion Harvey, Savorian Warren43.445 43.08 042.187
7.7.7.CharlotteNorth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersDane Belton, Ricky Parks, Matthew Holland, Matthew GrotekeTyrone Campbell, Johnathan Charles, Jaidin Brown, Terry LindseyDane Belton, Ricky Parks, Matthew Holland, Matthew GrotekeDNF 243.0889 43.445
7.8.10.Barron CollierBarron CollierTampa Bay TechTyrone Campbell, Johnathan Charles, Jaidin Brown, Terry LindseyYovani Nunez, Iveson Accuis, Tyler Mansfield, Andrew PowellJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril Boone544.1840 43.17 544.1840
5.9.11.Golden GateRiverdaleCharlotteCesare Mellusi, Wooby Theork, Jordan Persad-Tirone, Benny LaguerreTeashawn Paul, Dylan Frison, Keshaune Johnson, Klayton RothAndrew Grace, Isaiah Dareus, Nycarion Harvey, Savorian WarrenDNF 43.445 544.1840
 10.7.Barron CollierJesuit (Tampa)Tampa Bay TechCesare Mellusi, Wooby Theork, Jordan Persad-Tirone, Benny LaguerreDane Belton, Ricky Parks, Matthew Holland, Matthew GrotekeYovani Nunez, Iveson Accuis, Tyler Mansfield, Andrew Powell42.6719 343.890 42.6719
 11. HillsboroughBoca CiegaLargoJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril BooneJay Mathews, Donquan Ware, Senica Evans, Christopher PhillipsCesare Mellusi, Wooby Theork, Jordan Persad-Tirone, Benny Laguerre43.17 444.00 DNF
10.12.8.North Fort MyersCape CoralEast LakeJustice Goff, Zahsir Paulk, Darius Tolbert, Rictarious RobinsonJaydin Feliz, Treshaun Clark, Rick Laborde, Ethan FruittJustice Goff, Zahsir Paulk, Darius Tolbert, Rictarious Robinson43.445 544.1840 42.6719
9. 7.Boca CiegaKingNaplesJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril BooneJustice Goff, Zahsir Paulk, Darius Tolbert, Rictarious RobinsonLawrence Devalgras, Jay Herard, Jonathan Estrada, Ryan MagelDNF DNF 042.187
2.  RiverdaleGolden GateLargoJeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Ezeugo Anozie, Jahbril BooneLawrence Devalgras, Jay Herard, Jonathan Estrada, Ryan MagelMalik Williams, Corian Brown, John Jones, Lazavien Walker544.1840 DNF 243.0889
  7.NaplesGulf CoastLargoTyrone Campbell, Johnathan Charles, Jaidin Brown, Terry LindseyDerek Sobel, Alexander Trombley, Omar Sesay, Carlos MendezJaydin Feliz, Treshaun Clark, Rick Laborde, Ethan Fruitt544.1840 DNF 43.08
  5.PalmettoEast LakeEast LakeJay Mathews, Donquan Ware, Senica Evans, Christopher PhillipsManny Ortiz, Micah Abraham, Jake Castle, Darien PittmanManny Ortiz, Micah Abraham, Jake Castle, Darien Pittman243.0889 DNF 642.7625
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.2.11.11.12.PalmettoNaplesPalmettoCape CoralNaplesNaples Mellusi, Theork, Persad-Tirone, Laguerre Mellusi, Theork, Persad-Tirone, Laguerre Doston, Pringle, Bowman, Wajd Campbell, Charles, Brown, Lindsey Goff, Paulk, Tolbert, Robinson Mellusi, Theork, Persad-Tirone, LaguerreDNF442.19543.082442.19DNF42.67
7.3.3.12. 5.KingHillsboroughJesuit (Tampa)North Fort MyersJesuit (Tampa)Palmetto Feliz, Clark, Laborde, Fruitt Doston, Pringle, Bowman, Wajd Belton, Parks, Holland, Groteke Belton, Parks, Holland, Groteke Doston, Pringle, Bowman, Wajd Mellusi, Theork, Persad-Tirone, Laguerre42.6742.675442.7642.67744.00343.89
 5.2.5.10.11.Cape CoralPalmettoNorth Fort MyersCape CoralPalmettoNaples Doston, Pringle, Bowman, Wajd Williams, Brown, Jones, Walker Feliz, Clark, Laborde, Fruitt Doston, Pringle, Bowman, Wajd Williams, Brown, Jones, Walker Goff, Paulk, Tolbert, Robinson442.195442.76544.1885442.76343.89543.082
5.7.10.10.10.10.Jesuit (Tampa)North Fort MyersJesuit (Tampa)HillsboroughCape CoralKing Campbell, Charles, Brown, Lindsey Campbell, Charles, Brown, Lindsey Williams, Brown, Jones, Walker Goff, Paulk, Tolbert, Robinson Goff, Paulk, Tolbert, Robinson Doston, Pringle, Bowman, WajdDNF543.0825442.76343.89543.0825442.76
12.10. 11.5.3.HillsboroughJesuit (Tampa)Boca CiegaCape CoralBoca CiegaNaples Belton, Parks, Holland, Groteke Belton, Parks, Holland, Groteke Williams, Brown, Jones, Walker Feliz, Clark, Laborde, Fruitt Campbell, Charles, Brown, Lindsey Williams, Brown, Jones, Walker42.67343.89543.082DNF343.8942.67
 11.10.10.12.11.Jesuit (Tampa)Boca CiegaNaplesCape CoralNorth Fort MyersCape Coral Mathews, Ware, Evans, Phillips Mathews, Ware, Evans, Phillips Williams, Brown, Jones, Walker Belton, Parks, Holland, Groteke Williams, Brown, Jones, Walker Campbell, Charles, Brown, Lindsey543.082744.00544.188DNF744.0042.67
11.12.7. 3.10.KingCape CoralNorth Fort MyersJesuit (Tampa)Cape CoralBoca Ciega Doston, Pringle, Bowman, Wajd Feliz, Clark, Laborde, Fruitt Belton, Parks, Holland, Groteke Mathews, Ware, Evans, Phillips Mathews, Ware, Evans, Phillips Campbell, Charles, Brown, Lindsey543.082544.188543.082343.895442.76442.19
11. 5.11.5.3.PalmettoKingNorth Fort MyersNaplesNaplesCape Coral Campbell, Charles, Brown, Lindsey Goff, Paulk, Tolbert, Robinson Belton, Parks, Holland, Groteke Mellusi, Theork, Persad-Tirone, Laguerre Williams, Brown, Jones, Walker Mathews, Ware, Evans, Phillips343.89DNF744.00543.082544.18842.67
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.  1.1. RiverdaleGolden GateGulf CoastCharlotteBarron CollierEast Lake Paul, Frison, Johnson, Roth Sobel, Trombley, Sesay, Mendez Brown, Andrews Powley, Anozie, Boone Grace, Dareus, Harvey, Warren Paul, Frison, Johnson, Roth Grace, Dareus, Harvey, Warren843.17843.1742.1842.186043.082742.18
4.  4.4. LargoGulf CoastBarron CollierLargoTampa Bay TechEast Lake Ortiz, Abraham, Castle, Pittman Ortiz, Abraham, Castle, Pittman Devalgras, Herard, Estrada, Magel Lopez, Edwards, Bell, Brown Devalgras, Herard, Estrada, Magel Ortiz, Abraham, Castle, Pittman42.18DNF42.185942.795942.795942.79
  4.6.4. CharlotteTampa Bay TechLargoTampa Bay TechEast LakeGulf Coast Lopez, Edwards, Bell, Brown Paul, Frison, Johnson, Roth Paul, Frison, Johnson, Roth Brown, Andrews Powley, Anozie, Boone Grace, Dareus, Harvey, Warren Paul, Frison, Johnson, RothDNF5942.79DNF6043.0827DNF5942.79
8.4.6.8.9.6.Gulf CoastGulf CoastLargoBarron CollierBarron CollierCharlotte Sobel, Trombley, Sesay, Mendez Nunez, Accuis, Mansfield, Powell Devalgras, Herard, Estrada, Magel Nunez, Accuis, Mansfield, Powell Devalgras, Herard, Estrada, Magel Ortiz, Abraham, Castle, Pittman0143.4451DNFDNF843.17DNFDNF
8. 9.9.  Barron CollierGolden GateTampa Bay TechRiverdaleGolden GateRiverdale Paul, Frison, Johnson, Roth Devalgras, Herard, Estrada, Magel Grace, Dareus, Harvey, Warren Paul, Frison, Johnson, Roth Brown, Andrews Powley, Anozie, Boone Devalgras, Herard, Estrada, MagelDNFDNF0143.44510143.4451DNF0143.4451
1.4.4.  4.CharlotteGolden GateCharlotteGolden GateLargoBarron Collier Ortiz, Abraham, Castle, Pittman Sobel, Trombley, Sesay, Mendez Devalgras, Herard, Estrada, Magel Devalgras, Herard, Estrada, Magel Nunez, Accuis, Mansfield, Powell Brown, Andrews Powley, Anozie, Boone843.17DNF5942.79DNFDNF42.18
  6. 4.1.Golden GateRiverdaleLargoGulf CoastGulf CoastEast Lake Devalgras, Herard, Estrada, Magel Nunez, Accuis, Mansfield, Powell Grace, Dareus, Harvey, Warren Sobel, Trombley, Sesay, Mendez Paul, Frison, Johnson, Roth Nunez, Accuis, Mansfield, Powell843.1742.18DNFDNF843.17843.17
8. 8. 6.6.Tampa Bay TechLargoTampa Bay TechEast LakeTampa Bay TechGolden Gate Ortiz, Abraham, Castle, Pittman Paul, Frison, Johnson, Roth Nunez, Accuis, Mansfield, Powell Ortiz, Abraham, Castle, Pittman Ortiz, Abraham, Castle, Pittman Grace, Dareus, Harvey, Warren6043.0827DNF42.18DNF0143.4451DNF