April 26, 2018
|
Lawton Chiles - Tallahassee, FL

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln Amari Douglas, Rakeel Jack, Byron Jackson, K'Cei Moses 4:01.68 3:21.40 2:59.25 10
2 Bartram Trail Zach Nelson, Ethan Howell, Jaelin Williams, Daidren Davis 3:36.84 3:22.65 3:10.49 8
3 Escambia Marquis Edwards, Dion Edwards, Jarvis Bright, Jalen Boyd 3:09.27 3:23.51 2:22.46 6
4 Orange Park Alex Collier, Alexander Meadows, Sean Dixon, Kadin Elmore 2:26.93 3:24.07 3:48.56 5
5 Chiles Miles Adams, Bryson Cooksey, Jeremiah Jones, Jordan Roberts 3:38.47 3:24.17 4:25.43 4
6 Leon Drew Feely, Jaden Jones-Riley, Curtis Williams, Osman Mahboob 3:12.43 3:24.71 2:47.87 3
7 Niceville Martin Bouldo, Jack Johnson, Deacon Mills, Geoffrey Hall 4:22.16 3:24.81 3:22.77 2
8 Fort Walton Beach Teron Pitts-Bryant, Jamison Brundidge, William Bigger, Keshaun Gantt 3:04.55 3:27.36 3:33.58 1
9 Creekside Justin Barthel, Adam Kapperman, Johnathan Washington, Terrance Akodu 3:41.75 3:31.19 3:35.42 -
10 Paxon Zachary Bell, Jalen Donald, Antonio Hinds-Parks, Andre James 3:17.86 3:32.75 4:13.18 -
11 Crestview Gabriel McKinley, Michael McKinley, Reese Gomez, Kalvin Riley 3:05.17 3:32.84 3:24.33 -
12 Gulf Breeze Collin Denaro, Matthew Hitpas, William Walden, Finn Youberg 4:20.43 3:33.46 2:33.70 -
13 Nease Curtis White, Joe Bradshaw, Chaz Lachina, Julian Sanchez 3:09.00 3:34.77 4:17.73 -
14 Tate Seth Hagle, Joseph Zayszly, Jay Adams, Kerry Avant 3:03.97 3:36.43 3:03.97 -
15 Washington (Pensacola) Reginald King, Timothy Blankenship, Julian Robinson, Javarous Harrison 3:26.72 3:39.91 4:39.29 -
16 Choctawhatchee Issac Plummer, Hunter Thompson, Daylen Boyd, Jason Palacious 2:45.90 3:47.26 3:42.72 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Escambia Edwards, Edwards, Bright, Boyd 3:33.69 3:23.51 3:23.51 2:24.50 3:21.48 3:03.16 6
8 Fort Walton Beach Pitts-Bryant, Brundidge, Bigger, Gantt 4:00.54 3:27.36 3:14.92 4:12.98 3:29.44 4:15.06 1
9 Creekside Barthel, Kapperman, Washington, Akodu 2:53.18 3:31.19 3:29.08 4:07.10 2:32.06 3:48.09 -
11 Crestview McKinley, McKinley, Gomez, Riley 2:46.02 3:32.84 2:28.99 3:09.43 4:26.05 2:43.89 -
12 Gulf Breeze Denaro, Hitpas, Walden, Youberg 2:46.50 3:33.46 4:18.29 3:42.00 2:50.77 4:14.02 -
13 Nease White, Bradshaw, Lachina, Sanchez 2:34.64 3:34.77 2:58.26 3:24.04 3:56.25 3:36.92 -
15 Washington (Pensacola) King, Blankenship, Robinson, Harrison 2:49.33 3:39.91 4:12.90 4:04.10 4:39.29 3:33.32 -
16 Choctawhatchee Plummer, Thompson, Boyd, Palacious 2:41.36 3:47.26 4:44.08 4:53.17 3:17.72 4:32.72 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln Douglas, Jack, Jackson, Moses 2:41.12 3:21.40 2:35.08 10
2 Bartram Trail Nelson, Howell, Williams, Davis 3:40.89 3:22.65 3:22.65 8
4 Orange Park Collier, Meadows, Dixon, Elmore 2:43.26 3:24.07 3:54.68 5
5 Chiles Adams, Cooksey, Jones, Roberts 4:13.17 3:24.17 4:00.92 4
6 Leon Feely, Jones-Riley, Williams, Mahboob 2:51.96 3:24.71 4:15.89 3
7 Niceville Bouldo, Johnson, Mills, Hall 3:00.24 3:24.81 3:04.33 2
10 Paxon Bell, Donald, Hinds-Parks, James 4:25.94 3:32.75 4:04.67 -
14 Tate Hagle, Zayszly, Adams, Avant 3:12.63 3:36.43 3:03.97 -