April 25, 2018
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Williams, Trayvon Campbell, Maximus JuniorSophomorePalatkaAtlantic (PO)0948.78 52.43 171068 72273
2.3.NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Williams, Trayvon JuniorJuniorNorth MarionPalatka49.467 0948.78 888 171068
3.5.Axon, Jason NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SeniorJuniorAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)49.73 9352.042 2366 888
4.2.Baptiste, Weston Williams, Trayvon FreshmanFreshmanMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)5450.0541 52.43 315 171068
5.8.Reid, Daron NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SophomoreFreshmanSanta FeMontverde Academy51.9573 49.467 247 315
6.5.Lyford, Jonah Baptiste, Weston FreshmanFreshmanMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)9352.042 49.73 77348 72273
7.3.Campbell, Maximus Campbell, Maximus FreshmanFreshmanAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)52.43 49.73 72273 77348
8.4.Carter, Myles Lyford, Jonah SeniorJuniorZephyrhillsMontverde Academy5754.7040 49.467 3115 2366

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
 2.1.4.Carter, Myles Williams, Trayvon Axon, Jason Williams, Jaquae JuniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorFort WhiteSanta FeAtlantic (PO)Montverde Academy52.016 9649.698 449.611 052.8763
3.13.2.3.Baptiste, Weston Campbell, Maximus NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Perkins, Shawn JuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorMontverde AcademySanta FeNorth MarionMontverde AcademyDNF 5459.0107 550.15 52.016
  3.12.Williams, Jaquae Perkins, Shawn Williams, Trayvon Axon, Jason FreshmanSophomoreJuniorFreshmanNature CoastFort WhitePalatkaHernando51.5037 DNF 9649.698 5459.0107
 1.4.1.Richardson, Brandon Reiter, Saban Baptiste, Weston Axon, Jason JuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorHernandoMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyTavares54.006 9649.698 350.7616 550.15
13.8.5.2.Axon, Jason Williams, Trayvon Reid, Daron Manning, Jatarious SeniorSeniorSophomoreFreshmanWillistonJonesSanta FeHernandoDNF 4253.38 51.5037 0052.512
8.11.6.4.Reid, Daron Perkins, Shawn Lyford, Jonah Reid, Daron SeniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorMontverde AcademyJonesMontverde AcademyHudson052.8763 DNF 52.016 54.006
5.12.7.10.Baptiste, Weston NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Campbell, Maximus Comesanna, Manny SophomoreSeniorFreshmanSeniorJonesMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)Fort White54.006 0052.512 0052.512 52.016
1.10.8. Lyford, Jonah NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Carter, Myles NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SophomoreJuniorSeniorFreshmanHudsonSanta FeZephyrhillsWilliston54.006 6752.9188 052.8763 5459.0107
6.3.9. Davis, Hunter Carter, Myles Williams, Jaquae Davis, Hunter JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorAtlantic (PO)TavaresJonesNature Coast7253.713 052.8763 6752.9188 6752.9188
12.12.10. Wilson, Trevor Richardson, Brandon Perkins, Shawn Perkins, Shawn FreshmanJuniorSophomoreJuniorHudsonMontverde AcademyWillistonPalatka9649.698 DNF 4253.38 6752.9188
6.5.11.4.Carter, Myles Carter, Myles Wilson, Trevor Davis, Hunter JuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorPalatkaSouth SumterSouth SumterAtlantic (PO)4253.38 350.7616 7253.713 54.006
7.2.12.1.Wilson, Trevor Williams, Trayvon Comesanna, Manny Comesanna, Manny SeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorMontverde AcademyZephyrhillsFort WhiteTavaresDNF 5459.0107 54.006 9649.698
13.5.13.12.Wilson, Trevor Manning, Jatarious Richardson, Brandon Manning, Jatarious SophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)HudsonMontverde Academy9649.698 0052.512 5459.0107 7253.713
3.8. 8.Davis, Hunter Manning, Jatarious Davis, Hunter Lyford, Jonah JuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreNature CoastHudsonHernandoFort White51.5037 6752.9188 DNF 052.8763
    Baptiste, Weston Campbell, Maximus Manning, Jatarious Wilson, Trevor FreshmanJuniorJuniorJuniorHernandoSouth SumterTavaresNature Coast6752.9188 5459.0107 DNF 6752.9188
6.   Manning, Jatarious Axon, Jason Reiter, Saban Reiter, Saban SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSanta FeWillistonNature CoastMontverde Academy9649.698 9649.698 DNF DNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.4.NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Perkins, Shawn JuniorJuniorNorth MarionNorth Marion650.159853.380
4.7.Baptiste, Weston Richardson, Brandon FreshmanJuniorMontverde AcademyWilliston50.76752.51
5.4.Reid, Daron Campbell, Maximus SophomoreJuniorSanta FeSanta Fe51.50350.76
7.12.Campbell, Maximus Davis, Hunter FreshmanSeniorAtlantic (PO)Hernando752.51654.0084
10.2.Perkins, Shawn Campbell, Maximus SophomoreJuniorWillistonSanta Fe9853.3809853.380
12.4.Comesanna, Manny Campbell, Maximus JuniorJuniorFort WhiteSanta Fe654.0084752.51
13.4.Richardson, Brandon Davis, Hunter SeniorSeniorHudsonWilliston59.01752.51
 7.Davis, Hunter Perkins, Shawn SeniorSeniorHernandoSanta FeDNF9853.380
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Axon, Jason Lyford, Jonah SeniorJuniorAtlantic (PO)South Sumter49.61052.87
3.3.Williams, Trayvon Carter, Myles JuniorSophomorePalatkaAtlantic (PO)7749.6931DNF
6.9.Lyford, Jonah Williams, Jaquae FreshmanSeniorMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)52.0152.87
8. Carter, Myles Carter, Myles SeniorSeniorZephyrhillsMontverde Academy52.8749.610
9.11.Williams, Jaquae Wilson, Trevor SophomoreSophomoreJonesJones752.913DNF
11.3.Wilson, Trevor Axon, Jason SophomoreFreshmanSouth SumterAtlantic (PO)0453.719752.913
 11.Manning, Jatarious Williams, Jaquae JuniorSeniorTavaresPalatkaDNF49.610
 3.Reiter, Saban Williams, Jaquae JuniorSeniorNature CoastZephyrhillsDNFDNF