April 25, 2018
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.6.6.Burton, Jenyia Tovkach, Anna Burton, Jenyia Burton, Jenyia FreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanJonesEastsideJonesJones3155.95 3155.95 859.5764 759.511 108 35 30674 -
2.3.3.2.Tyndall, Jordynn Burrell, Brie Harris, Meghan Tollie, Brishonne SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorEastsideJonesTrinity CatholicBradford57.797 859.91 35:01:01.73 859.5764 7782 268 108 30674
3.6.2.6.Tovkach, Anna Richmond, Sarah Tyndall, Jordynn Tollie, Brishonne SeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorEastsideEastsideEastsideNorth Marion58.01 58.01 35:01:01.73 859.91 30674 75 420 420
4.5.1.5.Harris, Meghan Burton, Jenyia Ellis, Kenneicke Burrell, Brie FreshmanSophomoreSeniorSeniorBradfordBradfordNorth MarionNorth Marion759.511 35:01:01.73 859.5764 FS 75 268 35 30674
5.6.7.3.Richmond, Sarah Burrell, Brie Richmond, Sarah Richmond, Sarah SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanTrinity CatholicMontverde AcademyBradfordEastside859.5764 3155.95 859.91 859.91 420 108 268 7782
6.7.2.2.Burrell, Brie Richmond, Sarah Burton, Jenyia Burrell, Brie JuniorSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreNorth MarionMontverde AcademyBradfordBradford859.91 57.797 759.511 FS 35 420 268 7782
7.5.7.2.Tollie, Brishonne Tyndall, Jordynn Ellis, Kenneicke Tovkach, Anna SeniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanMontverde AcademyJonesNorth MarionMontverde Academy35:01:01.73 3155.95 58.01 859.5764 268 420 35 268
 7.7.2.Ellis, Kenneicke Burrell, Brie Burton, Jenyia Burton, Jenyia SeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanJonesNorth MarionMontverde AcademyBradfordFS 859.5764 57.797 35:01:01.73 - 268 - 108

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Burton, Jenyia Bohm, Amanda FreshmanFreshmanJonesMontverde Academy6957.727 1:08.59
2. Tyndall, Jordynn Tollie, Brishonne SeniorJuniorEastsideGulf559.939 23:01:00.541
3. Tovkach, Anna Ogedengbe, Peace SeniorSophomoreEastsideCrescent City6658.274 DNF
4.8.Burrell, Brie Ellis, Kenneicke JuniorSophomoreNorth MarionNature Coast56:01:00.3123 23:01:00.541
5. Richmond, Sarah Burton, Jenyia SophomoreSophomoreTrinity CatholicJones3459.63 2:01:05.26
6.6.Ellis, Kenneicke Tollie, Brishonne SeniorSeniorJonesNorth Marion23:01:00.541 DNF
7.2.Harris, Meghan Stedman, Violet FreshmanSophomoreBradfordEastside25:01:01.214 DNF
8.8.Tollie, Brishonne Phillips, Kheli SeniorFreshmanMontverde AcademyEastside14:01:01.668 14:01:01.668
9.4.Bohm, Amanda Ellis, Kenneicke JuniorFreshmanFivayJones2:01:05.26 6658.274
10. Ogedengbe, Peace Weathers, Annagrace SophomoreJuniorEastsideCrescent City1:08.59 DNF
11. Williams, Artia Stedman, Violet JuniorJuniorCrescent CityEastside1:09.2841 DNF
  Stedman, Violet Tollie, Brishonne JuniorSeniorGulfFivayDQ DNF
  Phillips, Kheli Phillips, Kheli FreshmanJuniorLake Highland PrepJonesDNF 1:09.2841
 2.Grant, Tynecia Harris, Meghan FreshmanJuniorNature CoastJonesDNF DNF
 6.Weathers, Annagrace Ogedengbe, Peace SophomoreSophomoreNorth MarionNature CoastDNF DNF
  Fontano, Abigail Fontano, Abigail JuniorSophomoreNature CoastJonesDNF 56:01:00.3123
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 2.6.Tyndall, Jordynn Tyndall, Jordynn Burrell, Brie FreshmanSeniorFreshmanCrescent CityEastsideBradford2:01:00.311059.932:01:00.31
6.4.6.Ellis, Kenneicke Burrell, Brie Harris, Meghan JuniorJuniorSeniorNorth MarionNorth MarionJones1059.932:01:00.3111:01:05.2611
2.6. Tyndall, Jordynn Ellis, Kenneicke Burrell, Brie FreshmanSeniorFreshmanLake Highland PrepJonesNature Coast2:01:00.311:00.5447DNF
2.7.6.Harris, Meghan Harris, Meghan Burrell, Brie FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanCrescent CityBradfordNorth Marion1059.931:01.21422:01:00.31
6.9.2.Grant, Tynecia Bohm, Amanda Burrell, Brie SeniorJuniorFreshmanLake Highland PrepFivayEastside11:01:05.261111:01:05.26111059.93
11.11.2.Burrell, Brie Williams, Artia Grant, Tynecia FreshmanJuniorJuniorFivayCrescent CityNature Coast1:00.544715:01:09.28DNF
11. 2.Bohm, Amanda Phillips, Kheli Grant, Tynecia FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepBradford1:01.2142DNFDNF
6.  Bohm, Amanda Grant, Tynecia Harris, Meghan JuniorFreshmanFreshmanEastsideNature CoastLake Highland Prep15:01:09.28DNFDNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Burton, Jenyia Burton, Jenyia FreshmanJuniorJonesMontverde Academy57.72859.63
3. Tovkach, Anna Tovkach, Anna SeniorSeniorEastsideEastside58.2758.27
5. Richmond, Sarah Fontano, Abigail SophomoreSeniorTrinity CatholicNature Coast859.631:08.5953
8.10.Tollie, Brishonne Stedman, Violet SeniorSeniorMontverde AcademyNorth Marion29:01:01.6651:08.5953
10. Ogedengbe, Peace Tovkach, Anna SophomoreJuniorEastsideTrinity Catholic1:08.595329:01:01.665
  Stedman, Violet Weathers, Annagrace JuniorJuniorGulfNorth MarionDQDNF
 3.Weathers, Annagrace Tovkach, Anna SophomoreSophomoreNorth MarionNorth MarionDNFDQ
  Fontano, Abigail Weathers, Annagrace JuniorSeniorNature CoastEastsideDNF58.27