April 25, 2018
|
Florida High - Tallahassee, FL

Girls 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.BollesRickardsRebecca Duffy, Shekinah Sanders, Layne Rivera, Caitlin CollierPatasha Bryan, Emily Kuni, Kirsi Midha, Madison Peele3:57.73 4:14.80 1040 -
2.7.Florida HighMenendezAmayia Henry, Tonie Morgan, Kyra Odum, Jacquell LewisJadelyn Ballard-Withers, Jailynn Youmas, Shianne Thompson, Kaylee Sutton16:03:58.4374 4:08.173 786 786
3.12.West FloridaBayJasmine Loriz, Tim'meashai Hale, Maria Areola, Zharia JamesMalia Domingo, Mackenzie Griffin, Lydia Parker, Shavonne Bellamy20:04:02.101 55:04:26.36 6 -
4.3.RainesRainesShamira Smith, Samaiyah Coleman, Corliss Holland, Gionet DennisRebecca Duffy, Shekinah Sanders, Layne Rivera, Caitlin Collier34:04:02.608 16:03:58.4374 56 -
5.5.RickardsBollesKiara Jordan, Aniya Henley, Jakell Williams, Jasmine BrownRebecca Duffy, Shekinah Sanders, Layne Rivera, Caitlin Collier31:04:06.418 54:04:32.3940 49 -
6.1.South WaltonRibaultPatasha Bryan, Emily Kuni, Kirsi Midha, Madison PeeleKali Davis, Ki'arie Richards, Taniah McClendon, Jhayda Sykes4:08.173 55:04:26.36 073 073
7.4.Gadsden CountyEpiscopalHennekual Gunn, Trentorria Green, Justice Butler, Janasia CoxKiara Jordan, Aniya Henley, Jakell Williams, Jasmine Brown4:10.67 DNF 229 1040
8. EpiscopalBayJade Hardwick, Tanner Thompson, Kirby Dent, Leah WilliamsMalia Domingo, Mackenzie Griffin, Lydia Parker, Shavonne Bellamy4:14.80 55:04:15.6855 1 -
9.6.MenendezRainesJadelyn Ballard-Withers, Jailynn Youmas, Shianne Thompson, Kaylee SuttonRebecca Duffy, Shekinah Sanders, Layne Rivera, Caitlin Collier55:04:15.6855 4:14.80 - 1040
10.1.RidgeviewSuwanneeCrystal Hunter, Chereece McEwan, Marisa Kortright, Devin LintonMalia Domingo, Mackenzie Griffin, Lydia Parker, Shavonne Bellamy21:04:16.80 4:28.2158 - 073
11.14.BayFlorida HighRebecca Pitts, Danisha Strozier, Chantal Camenzind, Denise WhiteRebecca Pitts, Danisha Strozier, Chantal Camenzind, Denise White55:04:26.36 55:04:15.6855 - -
12.13.RibaultGadsden CountyKali Davis, Ki'arie Richards, Taniah McClendon, Jhayda SykesPatasha Bryan, Emily Kuni, Kirsi Midha, Madison Peele4:28.2158 3:57.73 - -
13.10.RutherfordRutherfordEmily Anderson, Keira Banton, Darby Bennett, Irisa ReynoldsMalia Domingo, Mackenzie Griffin, Lydia Parker, Shavonne Bellamy54:04:32.3940 4:14.80 - 1
14.14.Fernandina BeachRibaultAriana Delfs, Rilee Robbins, Carly Terry, Brooke LongShamira Smith, Samaiyah Coleman, Corliss Holland, Gionet Dennis4:38.07 54:04:32.3940 - 1
15.2.YuleeSouth WaltonMalia Domingo, Mackenzie Griffin, Lydia Parker, Shavonne BellamyCrystal Hunter, Chereece McEwan, Marisa Kortright, Devin Linton1:04:41.0864 4:08.173 - -
 4.SuwanneeFernandina BeachLazaria Ansley, Daisha Cain, Tamari Crowley, Emelia RodriguezJadelyn Ballard-Withers, Jailynn Youmas, Shianne Thompson, Kaylee SuttonDNF 16:03:58.4374 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9. 9.11.11.9.RidgeviewFernandina BeachMenendezYuleeBayMenendez Domingo, Griffin, Parker, Bellamy Ballard-Withers, Youmas, Thompson, Sutton Ballard-Withers, Youmas, Thompson, Sutton Delfs, Robbins, Terry, Long Hunter, McEwan, Kortright, Linton Hunter, McEwan, Kortright, Linton46:04:15.68794:38.0746:04:15.687951:04:26.3624:32.39294:41.08------
9.15.10.13.13.12.RibaultSuwanneeRidgeviewSuwanneeRutherfordMenendez Domingo, Griffin, Parker, Bellamy Domingo, Griffin, Parker, Bellamy Hunter, McEwan, Kortright, Linton Ansley, Cain, Crowley, Rodriguez Ballard-Withers, Youmas, Thompson, Sutton Ballard-Withers, Youmas, Thompson, SuttonDNF4:32.39294:16.80451:04:26.3624:38.074:16.804------
12.11.11.11.12.11.Fernandina BeachMenendezBayFernandina BeachFernandina BeachSuwannee Hunter, McEwan, Kortright, Linton Ansley, Cain, Crowley, Rodriguez Pitts, Strozier, Camenzind, White Ansley, Cain, Crowley, Rodriguez Pitts, Strozier, Camenzind, White Delfs, Robbins, Terry, Long46:04:15.68794:32.392951:04:26.3624:38.074:16.804DNF------
13.14.12.12.12.12.SuwanneeFernandina BeachRibaultSuwanneeBayFernandina Beach Ballard-Withers, Youmas, Thompson, Sutton Domingo, Griffin, Parker, Bellamy Davis, Richards, McClendon, Sykes Davis, Richards, McClendon, Sykes Delfs, Robbins, Terry, Long Ballard-Withers, Youmas, Thompson, Sutton51:04:26.3624:41.0812:04:28.21804:38.074:38.0746:04:15.6879------
15.15.13.12.9.14.RutherfordRidgeviewRutherfordRidgeviewSuwanneeSuwannee Pitts, Strozier, Camenzind, White Hunter, McEwan, Kortright, Linton Anderson, Banton, Bennett, Reynolds Hunter, McEwan, Kortright, Linton Ansley, Cain, Crowley, Rodriguez Davis, Richards, McClendon, SykesDNF46:04:15.68794:32.3929DNF4:38.0751:04:26.362------
13.14.14. 12. RibaultYuleeFernandina BeachBayMenendezRidgeview Ansley, Cain, Crowley, Rodriguez Pitts, Strozier, Camenzind, White Delfs, Robbins, Terry, Long Anderson, Banton, Bennett, Reynolds Davis, Richards, McClendon, Sykes Anderson, Banton, Bennett, ReynoldsDNF12:04:28.21804:38.07DNF4:32.39294:32.3929------
13.13.15.12.14.12.YuleeRibaultYuleeMenendezSuwanneeFernandina Beach Anderson, Banton, Bennett, Reynolds Hunter, McEwan, Kortright, Linton Domingo, Griffin, Parker, Bellamy Ballard-Withers, Youmas, Thompson, Sutton Ansley, Cain, Crowley, Rodriguez Ansley, Cain, Crowley, Rodriguez4:16.8044:38.074:41.084:16.8044:16.80451:04:26.362------
11.15.  11.9.Fernandina BeachYuleeSuwanneeRibaultFernandina BeachYulee Domingo, Griffin, Parker, Bellamy Pitts, Strozier, Camenzind, White Ansley, Cain, Crowley, Rodriguez Ansley, Cain, Crowley, Rodriguez Pitts, Strozier, Camenzind, White Ansley, Cain, Crowley, Rodriguez4:41.084:38.07DNF4:38.074:38.074:41.08------
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.BollesRaines Duffy, Sanders, Rivera, Collier Duffy, Sanders, Rivera, Collier3:57.7333:04:08.17010122
2.7.Florida HighRickards Henry, Morgan, Odum, Lewis Jordan, Henley, Williams, Brown3:58.431816:04:02.6008605
3.8.West FloridaEpiscopal Loriz, Hale, Areola, James Gunn, Green, Butler, Cox41:04:02.101341:04:02.101360522
4.3.RainesGadsden County Smith, Coleman, Holland, Dennis Bryan, Kuni, Midha, Peele16:04:02.6018:04:10.67035683568
5.3.RickardsBolles Jordan, Henley, Williams, Brown Gunn, Green, Butler, Cox58:04:06.41503:57.739941608
6.1.South WaltonRickards Bryan, Kuni, Midha, Peele Henry, Morgan, Odum, Lewis33:04:08.17018:04:10.67060337605
7.5.Gadsden CountyGadsden County Gunn, Green, Butler, Cox Hardwick, Thompson, Dent, Williams18:04:10.67052:04:14.80732222
8.1.EpiscopalFlorida High Hardwick, Thompson, Dent, Williams Bryan, Kuni, Midha, Peele52:04:14.807333:04:08.170341622