April 25, 2018
|
Florida High - Tallahassee, FL
ICON KEY: At-Large Automatic (Top 4)

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.1. Bishop KennyRainesArnoldDana Poole, Richard Coffey, Frederick Curry, Kenneth BaconEddie Ausgood, Trevon Peterson, Marlon Brooks, Larry GrierJaylem Drayton, Christian Murphy, Tremaine Bright, Demarius Nickerson1043.198 42.802 43.0965 033 981005 04
2.2. Bishop KennyWestsideRainesMarquez Wells, Josh Avera, Jonathon Jones, Aaron FudgeAngelo McKinney, Larry Lance, Javon Gantt, Nelson PaganJaylem Drayton, Christian Murphy, Tremaine Bright, Demarius Nickerson44.1003 142.811 743.23 508 5894 508
1.3.4.RainesRickardsArnoldchristion Williams, Jamal Calhoun, Jordan Greenwood, Devondrick Millerchristion Williams, Jamal Calhoun, Jordan Greenwood, Devondrick Millerchristion Williams, Jamal Calhoun, Jordan Greenwood, Devondrick MillerDNF 43.0965 743.23 508 6 6
5.4.1.MariannaMariannaMariannaEddie Ausgood, Trevon Peterson, Marlon Brooks, Larry GrierAbel Smith, Damone Rolle, Deshon Pollocks, Shemar Kellychristion Williams, Jamal Calhoun, Jordan Greenwood, Devondrick Miller1043.198 1043.198 42.802 5235 508 981005
2.5.6.Pensacola CatholicBaldwinBishop KennyAbel Smith, Damone Rolle, Deshon Pollocks, Shemar KellyDana Poole, Richard Coffey, Frederick Curry, Kenneth BaconJaylem Drayton, Christian Murphy, Tremaine Bright, Demarius NickersonDNF 743.23 DNF 6 04 04
1.6.7.MariannaBishop KennyBaldwinchristion Williams, Jamal Calhoun, Jordan Greenwood, Devondrick MillerMarquez Wells, Josh Avera, Jonathon Jones, Aaron FudgeJacob Buatu, Trevor Hunt, Joseph Rozier, Henri Gainer43.0965 44.1003 44.1003 5894 033 -
4.7.2.Bishop KennyArnoldMariannaJacob Buatu, Trevor Hunt, Joseph Rozier, Henri GainerJacob Buatu, Trevor Hunt, Joseph Rozier, Henri GainerMarquez Wells, Josh Avera, Jonathon Jones, Aaron Fudge142.811 44.46 1043.198 04 5235 5235
1. 6.BaldwinPensacola CatholicPensacola CatholicDana Poole, Richard Coffey, Frederick Curry, Kenneth BaconJaylem Drayton, Christian Murphy, Tremaine Bright, Demarius NickersonJaylem Drayton, Christian Murphy, Tremaine Bright, Demarius Nickerson44.46 DNF 42.802 508 - 033

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.13.RainesBayEddie Ausgood, Trevon Peterson, Marlon Brooks, Larry GrierAngelo McKinney, Larry Lance, Javon Gantt, Nelson Pagan41.599 DQ
2.8.WestsideArnoldAngelo McKinney, Larry Lance, Javon Gantt, Nelson PaganGary McClendon, Jacolbi Sampson, Cameron Rockett, Trai Cooper442.6424 943.33
3.5.Pensacola CatholicBayJaylem Drayton, Christian Murphy, Nikolaos Cruz, Demarius NickersonHenri Gainer, Trevor Hunt, Joseph Rozier, Joseph Johnson43.300 DQ
4.5.ArnoldArnoldHenri Gainer, Trevor Hunt, Joseph Rozier, Joseph JohnsonMarquez Wells, Josh Avera, Jonathon Jones, Aaron Fudge943.33 46.895
5.6.BaldwinArnoldDana Poole, Richard Coffey, Frederick Curry, Kenneth BaconMarquez Wells, Josh Avera, Jonathon Jones, Aaron Fudge943.394 43.9418
6.8.MariannaRickardsAbel Smith, Damone Rolle, Jeremiah Castro, Shemar KellyHenri Gainer, Trevor Hunt, Joseph Rozier, Joseph Johnson144.273 943.394
7. RickardsMariannachristion Williams, Jamal Calhoun, Jordan Greenwood, Jamal WatkinsAngelo McKinney, Larry Lance, Javon Gantt, Nelson Pagan43.722 144.273
8.8.Bishop KennyRickardsMarquez Wells, Josh Avera, Jonathon Jones, Aaron FudgeRonny Sephestine, Jawaun Foust, Garrett Halliwell, Jhacurry Simpson43.9418 DQ
9. RidgeviewArnoldGary McClendon, Jacolbi Sampson, Cameron Rockett, Trai CooperJalen Putney, Jayshawn Rowls, Ethan Koss, Michael Lovchuk2744.011 DQ
10.6.YuleeBaldwinRonny Sephestine, Jawaun Foust, Garrett Halliwell, Jhacurry SimpsonDana Poole, Richard Coffey, Frederick Curry, Kenneth Bacon44.60 144.273
11.7.WaltonRickardsStanford Baker, Eyin Cole, Vinson Flowers, Javon GrahamJalen Putney, Jayshawn Rowls, Ethan Koss, Michael Lovchuk44.7020 DNF
12.2.Gadsden CountyArnoldKoleion Rich, Cordel Herring, Calbert McMillian, Dematres JacksonGary McClendon, Jacolbi Sampson, Cameron Rockett, Trai Cooper0744.716 DNF
13. ClayWaltonJordan Ealey, Aubrey Bellamy, Caleb Ferreira, Christian SwilleyJordan Carson, Carlton Gantt, Domictress Robinson, Aaron Blunt46.895 43.300
 12.BayWestsideJalen Putney, Jayshawn Rowls, Ethan Koss, Michael LovchukMarquez Wells, Josh Avera, Jonathon Jones, Aaron FudgeDQ 44.7020
 2.RibaultArnoldJordan Carson, Carlton Gantt, Domictress Robinson, Aaron BluntRonny Sephestine, Jawaun Foust, Garrett Halliwell, Jhacurry SimpsonDQ 442.6424
 9.WakullaPensacola CatholicCepheus Greene, Jaylon Warsham, Christopher Beverly, Lamonta PetersonJordan Ealey, Aubrey Bellamy, Caleb Ferreira, Christian SwilleyDNF DQ
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.10. 13.BayRainesRainesPensacola CatholicYuleePensacola Catholic Greene, Warsham, Beverly, Peterson Ausgood, Peterson, Brooks, Grier Carson, Gantt, Robinson, Blunt Sephestine, Foust, Halliwell, Simpson Smith, Rolle, Castro, Kelly Carson, Gantt, Robinson, Blunt43.302541.59DNF46.895DNF46.895
 3.10.1.1.1.YuleePensacola CatholicRibaultRibaultMariannaRibault Putney, Rowls, Koss, Lovchuk Drayton, Murphy, Cruz, Nickerson Sephestine, Foust, Halliwell, Simpson Carson, Gantt, Robinson, Blunt Smith, Rolle, Castro, Kelly Sephestine, Foust, Halliwell, Simpson41.5943.302543.3025DQDQDQ
 6. 6. 10.BayMariannaYuleePensacola CatholicWakullaYulee Putney, Rowls, Koss, Lovchuk Smith, Rolle, Castro, Kelly Sephestine, Foust, Halliwell, Simpson Ealey, Bellamy, Ferreira, Swilley Ealey, Bellamy, Ferreira, Swilley Smith, Rolle, Castro, Kelly43.302544.2797DQ44.279744.6044.2797
6.10.6.6.6. WakullaYuleeWakullaClayBayClay Ealey, Bellamy, Ferreira, Swilley Sephestine, Foust, Halliwell, Simpson Ausgood, Peterson, Brooks, Grier Greene, Warsham, Beverly, Peterson Greene, Warsham, Beverly, Peterson Smith, Rolle, Castro, Kelly43.302544.6044.279741.59DQDNF
6.13. 6. 1.YuleeClayRibaultRibaultRibaultYulee Ealey, Bellamy, Ferreira, Swilley Ealey, Bellamy, Ferreira, Swilley Ausgood, Peterson, Brooks, Grier Smith, Rolle, Castro, Kelly Ealey, Bellamy, Ferreira, Swilley Greene, Warsham, Beverly, Peterson46.89546.89544.6044.279744.6044.60
3. 3.  13.RibaultBayBayPensacola CatholicWakullaRaines Carson, Gantt, Robinson, Blunt Putney, Rowls, Koss, Lovchuk Drayton, Murphy, Cruz, Nickerson Ealey, Bellamy, Ferreira, Swilley Smith, Rolle, Castro, Kelly Sephestine, Foust, Halliwell, SimpsonDNFDQ46.89541.5943.3025DQ
  1.10.3.6.Pensacola CatholicRibaultWakullaMariannaPensacola CatholicClay Smith, Rolle, Castro, Kelly Carson, Gantt, Robinson, Blunt Greene, Warsham, Beverly, Peterson Sephestine, Foust, Halliwell, Simpson Carson, Gantt, Robinson, Blunt Greene, Warsham, Beverly, Peterson44.2797DQ41.5943.3025DNFDQ
10. 6.10. 13.MariannaWakullaYuleeRainesPensacola CatholicWakulla Ausgood, Peterson, Brooks, Grier Greene, Warsham, Beverly, Peterson Carson, Gantt, Robinson, Blunt Ealey, Bellamy, Ferreira, Swilley Putney, Rowls, Koss, Lovchuk Putney, Rowls, Koss, Lovchuk46.895DNF46.895DNF44.60DQ
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.2.5.11.2.WaltonWestsideWaltonBaldwinRidgeview Baker, Cole, Flowers, Graham McKinney, Lance, Gantt, Pagan Wells, Avera, Jones, Fudge Baker, Cole, Flowers, Graham Wells, Avera, Jones, Fudge8042.648042.642044.01010844.7170443.9483
4.4.8.4.4.RickardsArnoldBaldwinBishop KennyArnold Williams, Calhoun, Greenwood, Watkins Gainer, Hunt, Rozier, Johnson Gainer, Hunt, Rozier, Johnson Rich, Herring, McMillian, Jackson McClendon, Sampson, Rockett, Cooper8543.3939643.339044.70632044.01010844.7170
2.5.9.2.11.BaldwinBaldwinWestsideBaldwinBishop Kenny Poole, Coffey, Curry, Bacon Poole, Coffey, Curry, Bacon Williams, Calhoun, Greenwood, Watkins Poole, Coffey, Curry, Bacon Poole, Coffey, Curry, Bacon443.94838543.3935843.729643.339044.7063
4.7.9.4.2.Bishop KennyRickardsArnoldWaltonRidgeview Gainer, Hunt, Rozier, Johnson Williams, Calhoun, Greenwood, Watkins Rich, Herring, McMillian, Jackson Wells, Avera, Jones, Fudge Rich, Herring, McMillian, Jackson443.94835843.722044.0101443.94839643.33
12.8.8.11.12.WaltonBishop KennyWaltonGadsden CountyBaldwin McKinney, Lance, Gantt, Pagan Wells, Avera, Jones, Fudge Wells, Avera, Jones, Fudge McClendon, Sampson, Rockett, Cooper Poole, Coffey, Curry, Bacon9044.7063443.94838543.3939044.70638042.64
11.9.4.5.5.WestsideRidgeviewWaltonRickardsWalton Baker, Cole, Flowers, Graham McClendon, Sampson, Rockett, Cooper McKinney, Lance, Gantt, Pagan Gainer, Hunt, Rozier, Johnson Baker, Cole, Flowers, Graham2044.01012044.01015843.72443.9483443.9483
11.11.5.2.9.RickardsWaltonArnoldBishop KennyBaldwin McClendon, Sampson, Rockett, Cooper Baker, Cole, Flowers, Graham Baker, Cole, Flowers, Graham Rich, Herring, McMillian, Jackson Gainer, Hunt, Rozier, Johnson9643.339044.70630844.71708543.3938042.64
12.12.11.2.5.BaldwinGadsden CountyArnoldBaldwinBaldwin Gainer, Hunt, Rozier, Johnson Rich, Herring, McMillian, Jackson Rich, Herring, McMillian, Jackson Poole, Coffey, Curry, Bacon Rich, Herring, McMillian, Jackson5843.720844.71708543.3930844.7170443.9483