April 25, 2018
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.2.6.2.4.PahokeeVictory Christian (LL)Glades DayGlades DayFirst Academy (Orlando)Malichi Bent, Leroy Love, Lavonski Williams, Tevaris PowellJordan Woodbine, Tyson Mobley, Terrance Gibbs, Pascal MarseilleLake Ellis, Jalen Middleton, Keoni Anthony, Jeremiah BannisterLake Ellis, Jalen Middleton, Keoni Anthony, Jeremiah BannisterJalen Carr, Kenya Hodges, Arnell Walker, Xavier Weaver0843.478 9444.58 46.683 7644.5921 0843.478 95103 968 - 555 555
2.1.1.4.7.Victory Christian (LL)Victory Christian (LL)Orlando Christian PrepPahokeeGlades DayDerrion Jones, Jaquan Randolph, Jaquaes Stone, Cornelius ShawDylan Shao, Roshaune Downie, Zachary German, Daniel McCullonDerrion Jones, Jaquan Randolph, Jaquaes Stone, Cornelius ShawLake Ellis, Jalen Middleton, Keoni Anthony, Jeremiah BannisterJalen Carr, Kenya Hodges, Arnell Walker, Xavier Weaver543.53 7644.5921 7644.5921 944.40 9444.58 8 968 8 95103 8
3.4.7.6.6.First Academy (Orlando)Orlando Christian PrepBenjamin SchoolOrlando Christian PrepPahokeeLake Ellis, Jalen Middleton, Keoni Anthony, Jeremiah BannisterLake Ellis, Jalen Middleton, Keoni Anthony, Jeremiah BannisterLake Ellis, Jalen Middleton, Keoni Anthony, Jeremiah BannisterLionel Matos, Blaize Darling, Jason Gaston, Tyler CasheJordan Woodbine, Tyson Mobley, Terrance Gibbs, Pascal Marseille944.40 DNF 543.53 DNF 44.66 968 71326 8 71326 95103
4.7.6.4.4.Lake Mary PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Glades DayGlades DayFirst Academy (Orlando)Lionel Matos, Blaize Darling, Jason Gaston, Tyler CasheLake Ellis, Jalen Middleton, Keoni Anthony, Jeremiah BannisterLake Ellis, Jalen Middleton, Keoni Anthony, Jeremiah BannisterLionel Matos, Blaize Darling, Jason Gaston, Tyler CasheYasser Halum, Anthony McPhee, Jorge Acosta, Michael Burack9444.58 44.66 9444.58 46.683 46.683 555 8 95103 95103 95103
5.   4.Orlando Christian PrepLake Mary PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Mary PrepPahokeeJalen Carr, Kenya Hodges, Arnell Walker, Xavier WeaverDerrion Jones, Jaquan Randolph, Jaquaes Stone, Cornelius ShawJordan Woodbine, Tyson Mobley, Terrance Gibbs, Pascal MarseilleLionel Matos, Blaize Darling, Jason Gaston, Tyler CasheMalichi Bent, Leroy Love, Lavonski Williams, Tevaris Powell7644.5921 944.40 0843.478 0843.478 543.53 504 8 8 95103 504
6.1.4.7.7.Master's Academy (Oviedo)Benjamin SchoolMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Glades DayBenjamin SchoolJordan Woodbine, Tyson Mobley, Terrance Gibbs, Pascal MarseilleLionel Matos, Blaize Darling, Jason Gaston, Tyler CasheDylan Shao, Roshaune Downie, Zachary German, Daniel McCullonLake Ellis, Jalen Middleton, Keoni Anthony, Jeremiah BannisterDerrion Jones, Jaquan Randolph, Jaquaes Stone, Cornelius Shaw44.66 7644.5921 944.40 9444.58 543.53 71326 - - 8 968
7.5.7.6.5.Glades DayLake Mary PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Mary PrepBenjamin SchoolYasser Halum, Anthony McPhee, Jorge Acosta, Michael BurackLionel Matos, Blaize Darling, Jason Gaston, Tyler CasheYasser Halum, Anthony McPhee, Jorge Acosta, Michael BurackJordan Woodbine, Tyson Mobley, Terrance Gibbs, Pascal MarseilleJordan Woodbine, Tyson Mobley, Terrance Gibbs, Pascal Marseille46.683 46.683 0843.478 DNF 46.683 07227 968 504 71326 95103
 5.2.1.4.Benjamin SchoolGlades DayGlades DayOrlando Christian PrepOrlando Christian PrepDylan Shao, Roshaune Downie, Zachary German, Daniel McCullonMalichi Bent, Leroy Love, Lavonski Williams, Tevaris PowellDerrion Jones, Jaquan Randolph, Jaquaes Stone, Cornelius ShawLionel Matos, Blaize Darling, Jason Gaston, Tyler CasheYasser Halum, Anthony McPhee, Jorge Acosta, Michael BurackDNF 944.40 7644.5921 944.40 944.40 - 968 968 968 95103

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.9.PahokeeMount Dora ChristianMalichi Bent, Leroy Love, Lavonski Williams, Tevaris PowellGrayson Wagner, Michael Lemieux-Bott, Juan Pablo Ruiz, Joey Fragoso43.321 0448.9023
2.2.Victory Christian (LL)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Derrion Jones, Jaquan Randolph, Jaquaes Stone, Cornelius ShawEdwin Chatman, Chase Harwell, Ryan Maley, Nikolas Gibson8343.769 1644.61
3.9.Orlando Christian PrepMount Dora ChristianJalen Carr, Kenya Hodges, Arnell Walker, Xavier WeaverEdwin Chatman, Chase Harwell, Ryan Maley, Nikolas Gibson43.98 46.920
4.5.Master's Academy (Oviedo)Orlando Christian PrepJordan Woodbine, Tyson Mobley, Terrance Gibbs, Pascal MarseilleYasser Halum, Anthony McPhee, Jorge Acosta, Michael Burack1644.61 43.98
5.5.Lake Mary PrepVictory Christian (LL)Lionel Matos, Blaize Darling, Jason Gaston, Tyler CasheLake Ellis, Jalen Middleton, Keoni Anthony, Jeremiah Bannister0744.59 8343.769
6. First Academy (Orlando)Victory Christian (LL)Lake Ellis, Jalen Middleton, Keoni Anthony, Jeremiah BannisterJordan Woodbine, Tyson Mobley, Terrance Gibbs, Pascal Marseille1844.9495 8343.769
7.10.Glades DayMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Yasser Halum, Anthony McPhee, Jorge Acosta, Michael BurackMalichi Bent, Leroy Love, Lavonski Williams, Tevaris Powell46.920 8343.769
8.8.Benjamin SchoolMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Dylan Shao, Roshaune Downie, Zachary German, Daniel McCullonJaron Ivory, Bryce Bevins, Darrell Decius, Austin McCusker48.1218 349.6508
9.6.Foundation AcademyBenjamin SchoolGrayson Wagner, Michael Lemieux-Bott, Juan Pablo Ruiz, Joey FragosoDylan Shao, Roshaune Downie, Zachary German, Daniel McCullon5648.17 DQ
10.3.Atlantic ChristianLake Mary PrepGerson Civil, Noah Eagle, Carl Joseph, Zachary LabonteBrandon Lawrence, Preston Foreman, Avi Sharma, James Black Strain0448.9023 8343.769
11.6.Mount Dora ChristianPahokeeEdwin Chatman, Chase Harwell, Ryan Maley, Nikolas GibsonJaron Ivory, Bryce Bevins, Darrell Decius, Austin McCusker349.6508 43.321
 11.John CarrollMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Jaron Ivory, Bryce Bevins, Darrell Decius, Austin McCuskerLionel Matos, Blaize Darling, Jason Gaston, Tyler CasheDQ 43.321
 1.Holy TrinityLake Mary PrepBrandon Lawrence, Preston Foreman, Avi Sharma, James Black StrainDylan Shao, Roshaune Downie, Zachary German, Daniel McCullonDQ 48.1218
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 6.4.1.7.John CarrollFoundation AcademyGlades DayPahokeeGlades Day Woodbine, Mobley, Gibbs, Marseille Halum, McPhee, Acosta, Burack Ellis, Middleton, Anthony, Bannister Bent, Love, Williams, Powell Wagner, Lemieux-Bott, Ruiz, Fragoso0548.17750548.1775DQ43.3244.94
 4.6.4. Glades DayGlades DayPahokeeMaster's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando) Ellis, Middleton, Anthony, Bannister Wagner, Lemieux-Bott, Ruiz, Fragoso Bent, Love, Williams, Powell Woodbine, Mobley, Gibbs, Marseille Woodbine, Mobley, Gibbs, Marseille0548.1775544.6144.94544.61DQ
4. 9.6.1.PahokeeJohn CarrollPahokeeFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando) Wagner, Lemieux-Bott, Ruiz, Fragoso Woodbine, Mobley, Gibbs, Marseille Ivory, Bevins, Decius, McCusker Ellis, Middleton, Anthony, Bannister Bent, Love, Williams, Powell0548.17750548.177544.9444.94546.92
 6.1.7.4.Glades DayPahokeeJohn CarrollGlades DayGlades Day Wagner, Lemieux-Bott, Ruiz, Fragoso Wagner, Lemieux-Bott, Ruiz, Fragoso Ivory, Bevins, Decius, McCusker Halum, McPhee, Acosta, Burack Wagner, Lemieux-Bott, Ruiz, Fragoso0548.17750548.177544.94546.92546.92
4.  9. Glades DayFoundation AcademyPahokeeFoundation AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando) Halum, McPhee, Acosta, Burack Halum, McPhee, Acosta, Burack Wagner, Lemieux-Bott, Ruiz, Fragoso Wagner, Lemieux-Bott, Ruiz, Fragoso Halum, McPhee, Acosta, Burack546.92544.61546.920548.1775DQ
1.7.7. 9.Glades DayFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)John CarrollFoundation Academy Ivory, Bevins, Decius, McCusker Bent, Love, Williams, Powell Woodbine, Mobley, Gibbs, Marseille Ivory, Bevins, Decius, McCusker Ellis, Middleton, Anthony, BannisterDQ0548.1775546.92DQ44.94