April 25, 2018
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: At-Large Automatic (Top 4)

Boys 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.3
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.4.7.Black, Suresh Randolph, Jaquan Bent, Malichi JuniorSophomoreSophomoreFirst Academy (Orlando)Benjamin SchoolPahokee822.7161 622.857 2923.01 10 176 176
2.5.7.Powell, Tevaris Powell, Tevaris Randolph, Jaquan JuniorSeniorSophomorePahokeeBenjamin SchoolBenjamin School622.857 0823.17 DNF 84 84 9635
3. 5.Edwards, Nathan Randolph, Jaquan Marseille, Pascal JuniorSeniorSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Victory Christian (LL)Victory Christian (LL)23.0007 23.0007 2923.01 176 10 176
4.4.7.Cashe, Tyler Edwards, Nathan Randolph, Jaquan FreshmanSophomoreJuniorLake Mary PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Mary Prep2923.01 DNF 23.0007 1651 9635 -
5.3.6.Marseille, Pascal Bent, Malichi Powell, Tevaris SeniorJuniorFreshmanMaster's Academy (Oviedo)PahokeePahokee5223.04 DNF 2923.01 75427 75427 10
6. 6.Elam, Kaiir Cashe, Tyler Black, Suresh JuniorSeniorJuniorBenjamin SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)0823.17 622.857 0823.17 9635 62 1651
7. 1.Bent, Malichi Powell, Tevaris Edwards, Nathan FreshmanSeniorJuniorPahokeeFirst Academy (Orlando)Benjamin School523.3657 822.7161 0823.17 62 9635 1651
 6.1.Randolph, Jaquan Black, Suresh Black, Suresh SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanVictory Christian (LL)Lake Mary PrepPahokeeDNF 622.857 622.857 - 84 75427

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.6.Cashe, Tyler Bent, Malichi Freshman8Lake Mary PrepJohn Carroll822.65 22.856 +0.01.8
2.13.Elam, Kaiir Randolph, Jaquan Junior8Benjamin SchoolPahokee22.856 6523.558 1.81.8
3.11.Black, Suresh Love, Leroy JuniorFreshmanFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)8422.78 23.90 +0.0+0.0
4.14.Powell, Tevaris Hudgins, Jalon JuniorJuniorPahokeeJohn Carroll22.94 2523.0872 1.8+0.0
5.13.Marseille, Pascal Elam, Kaiir SeniorSophomoreMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Holy Trinity023.0852 523.53 1.81.8
6.4.Bent, Malichi Elam, Kaiir FreshmanJuniorPahokeeFirst Academy (Orlando)523.14 625.615 +0.0+0.0
7.13.Edwards, Nathan McCusker, Austin JuniorJuniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Pahokee2523.0872 7724.96 1.8+0.0
8.13.Randolph, Jaquan Love, Leroy SophomoreJuniorVictory Christian (LL)Master's Academy (Oviedo)723.24 6523.558 1.8+0.0
9.7.Love, Leroy Mobley, Tyson JuniorSeniorPahokeePahokee523.53 8422.78 +0.0+0.0
10.4.Smith, Omari J Black, Suresh 8JuniorMount Dora ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)6523.558 523.14 +0.0+0.0
11.2.Anthony, Keoni McCusker, Austin SophomoreJuniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)23.90 523.14 +0.0+0.0
12.1.Hudgins, Jalon Milo, Preston FreshmanFreshmanHoly TrinityFirst Academy (Orlando)24.24 625.615 +0.0+0.0
13.10.Mobley, Tyson Cashe, Tyler SophomoreSophomoreMaster's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)1124.40 22.856 +0.01.8
14.4.McCusker, Austin Randolph, Jaquan JuniorSophomoreJohn CarrollMaster's Academy (Oviedo)7724.96 625.615 1.81.8
15.13.Milo, Preston Mobley, Tyson JuniorSophomoreHoly TrinityMaster's Academy (Oviedo)625.615 523.14 1.8+0.0
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.2.15.5.McCusker, Austin Elam, Kaiir McCusker, Austin Elam, Kaiir JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorVictory Christian (LL)Benjamin SchoolJohn CarrollVictory Christian (LL)722.9422.85483824.960722.94
4.4.15.14.Edwards, Nathan Powell, Tevaris Powell, Tevaris Marseille, Pascal JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorMaster's Academy (Oviedo)PahokeeBenjamin SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)3125.617722.94722.943824.960
2.5.4.7.McCusker, Austin Marseille, Pascal Elam, Kaiir Elam, Kaiir JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorPahokeeMaster's Academy (Oviedo)John CarrollHoly Trinity3824.9602123.0822.85483125.617
2.7.4.7.McCusker, Austin Edwards, Nathan McCusker, Austin Edwards, Nathan SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Holy Trinity3125.617423.083824.960823.2441
8.8.14.4.Milo, Preston Randolph, Jaquan Elam, Kaiir Edwards, Nathan JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorPahokeeVictory Christian (LL)First Academy (Orlando)Holy Trinity722.94823.2441823.2441423.08
15.14.7.15.Edwards, Nathan McCusker, Austin Edwards, Nathan Elam, Kaiir SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorHoly TrinityJohn CarrollMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Holy Trinity423.083824.960423.0822.8548
14.15.15.5.Elam, Kaiir Milo, Preston Edwards, Nathan Milo, Preston JuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreFirst Academy (Orlando)Holy TrinityFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)722.943125.6173824.960823.2441
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.1.10.Love, Leroy Cashe, Tyler Love, Leroy SophomoreFreshmanJuniorMount Dora ChristianLake Mary PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)922.787122.65524.401
13.3.10.Black, Suresh Black, Suresh Black, Suresh JuniorJuniorJuniorLake Mary PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)7122.65922.78023.5349
12.6.12.Bent, Malichi Bent, Malichi Black, Suresh 8FreshmanSophomorePahokeePahokeeLake Mary Prep524.40123.1424023.5349
10.9.13.Black, Suresh Love, Leroy Love, Leroy 8JuniorFreshmanLake Mary PrepPahokeeFirst Academy (Orlando)23.904023.5349922.78
13.10.10.Hudgins, Jalon Smith, Omari J Black, Suresh Junior88Lake Mary PrepMount Dora ChristianPahokee023.53490223.55223.1424
9.11.11.Smith, Omari J Anthony, Keoni Black, Suresh JuniorSophomoreJuniorFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)922.7823.9047122.65
11.12.9.Cashe, Tyler Hudgins, Jalon Mobley, Tyson SophomoreFreshman8PahokeeHoly TrinityLake Mary Prep0223.5520824.247122.65
10.13.10.Bent, Malichi Mobley, Tyson Cashe, Tyler JuniorSophomoreFreshmanFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)7122.65524.40123.1424