April 25, 2018
|
Florida High - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.BlountstownProvidenceMontravion Garrett, Jamal Howard, Kevon Godwin, Jataevion ReedRicardo Bain, Olatunde Sparks, McCranie Parker, David Keen3:32.11 3:50.1256 1100 -
2. Jefferson CountyBozemanDetrevian Nealy, Ricky Murray, Maliki Thompson, Jaquez HughesJoshua Gualillo, Hunter Monson, Brandon Peralta, John Martin46:03:32.27 3:33.8625 048 2
3. Bishop SnyderFreeportGabriel Wilamowski, Khalil McLaughlin, Jalen Chance, Malik FordhamBlake Rimmer, Joshua Jackey, Adrian Ward, Micah Showalter40:03:32.413 3:39.83 3612 -
4.1.MaclayJefferson CountyOwen Tabah, Kennan Milford, Zachary Lee, Jared PichardCharles Latimer, Lael Williams, Ec Presnell, Seth Kemeny3:33.8625 3:32.11 05 -
5.9.St. Johns Country DayNorthviewBishoy Abdelmalik, Stuart Mackenzie, Joseph Hale, Ben KailesMontravion Garrett, Jamal Howard, Kevon Godwin, Jataevion Reed3:39.83 3:44.50 41 3612
6.9.ProvidenceTrinity Christian (Jax)Joshua Gualillo, Hunter Monson, Brandon Peralta, John MartinDetrevian Nealy, Ricky Murray, Maliki Thompson, Jaquez Hughes22:03:44.399 3:32.11 43 -
7.13.Central (Milton)Pensacola ChristianHunter Capps, Andrew Hof, Daniel Griswold, Dalton LewisDetrevian Nealy, Ricky Murray, Maliki Thompson, Jaquez Hughes3:44.50 53:03:53.197 2 -
8. Trinity Christian (Jax)FreeportTyler Thompson, Christian Porter, Josiah Mann, Nyem BozemanJoshua Gualillo, Hunter Monson, Brandon Peralta, John Martin3:46.31 40:03:32.413 30120 -
9. Pensacola ChristianJefferson CountyBlake Rimmer, Joshua Jackey, Adrian Ward, Micah ShowalterHunter Capps, Andrew Hof, Daniel Griswold, Dalton Lewis18:03:47.4735 0:03:48.977 - 048
10.6.FreeportWewahitchkaDakota Braun, Cyrus Garringer, Henry Reis, Keir WayDakota Braun, Cyrus Garringer, Henry Reis, Keir Way0:03:48.977 18:03:47.4735 - 2
11.9.North Florida ChristianNorth Florida ChristianRicardo Bain, Olatunde Sparks, McCranie Parker, David KeenHunter Capps, Andrew Hof, Daniel Griswold, Dalton Lewis3:50.1256 53:03:53.197 - 41
12.1.John Paul IISt. Johns Country DayCharles Latimer, Lael Williams, Ec Presnell, Seth KemenyDakota Braun, Cyrus Garringer, Henry Reis, Keir Way16:03:51.75 46:03:32.27 - -
13.14.BozemanFreeportAdam Layne, Jared Miller, David Brownlee, Aaron KyserDetrevian Nealy, Ricky Murray, Maliki Thompson, Jaquez Hughes53:03:53.197 18:03:47.4735 - -
14.1.WewahitchkaJefferson CountyThaddius Pariera, Nyrone Pray, Mario Cole, Jonah BidwellRicardo Bain, Olatunde Sparks, McCranie Parker, David Keen3:54.26 16:03:51.75 - 30120
 13.NorthviewBishop SnyderDaniel Merit, Jarius Moorer, Orelbis Rodriguez, Timmith BushHunter Capps, Andrew Hof, Daniel Griswold, Dalton LewisDNF 3:33.8625 - 43
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 1.6.1.6.ProvidenceNorthviewProvidenceBlountstownBlountstown Abdelmalik, Mackenzie, Hale, Kailes Merit, Moorer, Rodriguez, Bush Garrett, Howard, Godwin, Reed Garrett, Howard, Godwin, Reed Abdelmalik, Mackenzie, Hale, KailesDNF3:33.860520:03:44.396235:03:32.1123:32.414781629329301059293
5.6.3.2.4.ProvidenceProvidenceJefferson CountyJefferson CountyBlountstown Gualillo, Monson, Peralta, Martin Gualillo, Monson, Peralta, Martin Tabah, Milford, Lee, Pichard Nealy, Murray, Thompson, Hughes Tabah, Milford, Lee, PichardDNF3:44.5027:03:32.274127:03:32.274135:03:32.112475588164813816
3.1.3.3. MaclayNorthviewNorthviewBishop SnyderCentral (Milton) Gualillo, Monson, Peralta, Martin Tabah, Milford, Lee, Pichard Garrett, Howard, Godwin, Reed Wilamowski, McLaughlin, Chance, Fordham Tabah, Milford, Lee, PichardDNF20:03:44.39623:39.833:32.414720:03:44.3962475582932938164
1.5.3.4.4.Bishop SnyderSt. Johns Country DayBishop SnyderMaclayCentral (Milton) Wilamowski, McLaughlin, Chance, Fordham Merit, Moorer, Rodriguez, Bush Wilamowski, McLaughlin, Chance, Fordham Tabah, Milford, Lee, Pichard Garrett, Howard, Godwin, ReedDNF3:44.50DNF3:33.86053:44.5029347558447558816
3.1.3.5. St. Johns Country DayMaclayCentral (Milton)St. Johns Country DayMaclay Abdelmalik, Mackenzie, Hale, Kailes Tabah, Milford, Lee, Pichard Wilamowski, McLaughlin, Chance, Fordham Abdelmalik, Mackenzie, Hale, Kailes Nealy, Murray, Thompson, Hughes3:33.86053:33.8605DNF3:39.8320:03:44.3962-8138134-
3.5.2.6.3.Central (Milton)Bishop SnyderBlountstownProvidenceBlountstown Tabah, Milford, Lee, Pichard Wilamowski, McLaughlin, Chance, Fordham Garrett, Howard, Godwin, Reed Gualillo, Monson, Peralta, Martin Abdelmalik, Mackenzie, Hale, Kailes3:33.860535:03:32.11227:03:32.274120:03:44.39623:33.860501059792816293792
7. 4.7.6.ProvidenceNorthviewMaclayCentral (Milton)Central (Milton) Wilamowski, McLaughlin, Chance, Fordham Capps, Hof, Griswold, Lewis Nealy, Murray, Thompson, Hughes Capps, Hof, Griswold, Lewis Garrett, Howard, Godwin, Reed20:03:44.39623:32.414720:03:44.39623:44.503:44.5044755881679247558
7.6.6. 6.BlountstownNorthviewSt. Johns Country DayNorthviewNorthview Capps, Hof, Griswold, Lewis Merit, Moorer, Rodriguez, Bush Tabah, Milford, Lee, Pichard Merit, Moorer, Rodriguez, Bush Merit, Moorer, Rodriguez, Bush3:32.41473:32.41473:44.50DNFDNF4755847558--816