March 21, 2018
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.2.Davis, Tamari Tyndall, Jordynn Reed, Zuriel Freshman7SeniorGainesvilleOak HallOak Hall957.52 44:01:05.907 3959.230 13106 315 315
2.3.3.Tyndall, Jordynn Tyndall, Jordynn Tyndall, Jordynn SeniorSeniorSeniorEastsideEastsideEastside3959.230 3959.230 3959.230 287 93 1682
3.6.3.Rollins, Ayanna Tyndall, Jordynn Reed, Zuriel Senior7SeniorOak HallP. K. YongeEastside1:01.092 957.52 1:01.2332 1682 93 93
4.2.5.Tovkach, Anna Davis, Tamari Rollins, Ayanna Senior77EastsideOak HallP. K. Yonge1:01.2332 1:01.092 33:01:07.284 315 13106 1682
5.2.2.Reed, Zuriel Reed, Zuriel Miller, Sydney 7SeniorSeniorP. K. YongeOak HallOak Hall44:01:05.907 3959.230 957.52 9491 93 93
6.4.4.Miller, Sydney Miller, Sydney Davis, Tamari 7SeniorFreshmanOak HallOak HallGainesville33:01:07.284 33:01:07.284 33:01:07.284 93 13106 1682

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.10.2.1.5.Kunica, Lucile Akins, Kinsey Gerhold, Payton Reed, Zuriel Lynum, Inari SeniorSeniorSenior7JuniorSanta FeGainesvilleSanta FeP. K. YongeEastside19:01:07.9566 1:07.488 59.51 59.51 47:01:01.161
5.1.19.2.11.Lewis, Saraiah Akins, Kinsey Williams, Shanika Tovkach, Anna Williams, Shanika FreshmanFreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorGainesvilleOak HallGainesvilleEastsideSt. FrancisDNF 26:01:21.66 19:01:07.9566 1:00.793 1:28.663
15. 19.3.21.Ellerbe, Carlee Ogedengbe, Peace Tovkach, Anna Davis, Tamari Turner, Faith JuniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorBuchholzSanta FeEastsideGainesvilleNewberry1:28.663 14:01:02.69 1:28.663 1:00.92 DNF
13.5.20.4.7.Lewis, Saraiah Cruells, Mariona Cruells, Mariona Rollins, Ayanna Reed, Zuriel SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorBuchholzEastsideNewberryOak HallP. K. Yonge56:01:11.5142 18:01:15.0834 DNF 47:01:01.161 1:11.04
1.6.16.5.21.Herron, Laci Klein, Shailey Turner, Faith Tyndall, Jordynn Hastings, Abigail SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorSeniorSanta FeGainesvilleSt. FrancisEastsideOak Hall1:05.05 14:01:02.69 26:01:21.66 14:01:02.69 1:10.154
19.3.5.6.19.Herron, Laci Rollins, Ayanna MacLaren, Chloe Miller, Sydney MacLaren, Chloe JuniorFreshmanFreshman78EastsideNewberryOak HallOak HallGainesville1:12.12 18:01:15.0834 DNF 1:04.154 26:01:21.66
5.2.4.7.5.Hastings, Abigail Davis, Tamari Klein, Shailey Lewis, Saraiah Hastings, Abigail JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSt. FrancisP. K. YongeP. K. YongeBuchholzP. K. Yonge19:01:08.026 19:01:08.026 12:01:13.98 1:05.05 DNF
1.14.22.8.16.Gerhold, Payton Davis, Tamari Gerhold, Payton Wilson, Cassidy MacLaren, Chloe Senior8SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanBuchholzOak HallNewberrySanta FeP. K. YongeDNF DNF 50:01:11.1893 17:01:05.90 26:01:21.66
2.22.6.9.21.Williams, Xaniah Turner, Faith Williams, Shanika Ogedengbe, Peace Lewis, Saraiah SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreFreshmanOak HallSanta FeGainesvilleEastsideNewberryDNF DNF 52:01:09.8994 1:07.1173 47:01:01.161
22.6.10.10.8.Gerhold, Payton Williams, Shanika Ellerbe, Carlee Williams, Kyja MacLaren, Chloe JuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorSeniorSanta FeOak HallSt. FrancisGainesvilleSanta Fe26:01:21.66 50:01:11.1893 17:01:05.90 1:07.488 1:10.154
9.8.20.11.22.Wilson, Cassidy Davis, Tamari Turner, Faith Williams, Xaniah Doan, Elizabeth 8SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSeniorGainesvilleP. K. YongeOak HallBuchholzGainesville12:01:13.98 DNF 26:01:21.66 19:01:07.9566 1:28.663
12.7.15.12.1.Rollins, Ayanna Williams, Xaniah MacLaren, Chloe Akins, Kinsey Tovkach, Anna 8Freshman7FreshmanJuniorSanta FeBuchholzEastsideNewberrySt. Francis1:00.92 1:00.793 18:01:15.0834 19:01:08.026 1:28.663
1.20.12.13.17.Gerhold, Payton Ordinario, Sarah Davis, Tamari Turner, Faith Ellerbe, Carlee JuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorFreshmanNewberryEastsideEastsideEastsideGainesville1:07.1173 DNF 1:00.793 52:01:09.8994 1:00.92
1.14.17.14.8.Tyndall, Jordynn Herron, Laci Davis, Tamari Lynum, Inari Ordinario, Sarah SeniorSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSeniorGainesvilleGainesvilleEastsideBuchholzGainesville12:01:13.98 47:01:01.161 DNF 1:10.154 17:01:05.90
17.18.14.15. Davis, Tamari Ellerbe, Carlee Miller, Sydney Williams, Shanika Hastings, Abigail 7FreshmanSeniorSeniorFreshmanBuchholzNewberryBuchholzGainesvilleNewberry1:07.488 19:01:07.9566 19:01:07.9566 1:11.04 26:01:21.66
6.9.16.16.19.Herron, Laci Rollins, Ayanna Williams, Xaniah Ellerbe, Carlee MacLaren, Chloe SeniorSeniorSophomoreJunior7EastsideEastsideEastsideSanta FeSt. Francis56:01:11.5142 DNF 59.51 50:01:11.1893 14:01:02.69
13.20.2.17.7.Akins, Kinsey Tyndall, Jordynn Tyndall, Jordynn Doan, Elizabeth Gerhold, Payton FreshmanJuniorSeniorFreshman7Oak HallNewberrySt. FrancisSt. FrancisEastside1:05.05 1:10.154 56:01:11.5142 56:01:11.5142 1:00.793
10.16.6.18.14.Lynum, Inari Miller, Sydney Ordinario, Sarah Herron, Laci Williams, Xaniah JuniorFreshmanSophomore8FreshmanNewberryP. K. YongeOak HallP. K. YongeEastsideDNF 56:01:11.5142 1:11.04 1:12.12 1:07.488
10.17.4.19.5.Tyndall, Jordynn Doan, Elizabeth Miller, Sydney Gerhold, Payton Reed, Zuriel JuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreFreshmanEastsideEastsideP. K. YongeSt. FrancisSt. Francis1:07.1173 14:01:02.69 12:01:13.98 12:01:13.98 DNF
 2.22.20.16.MacLaren, Chloe Reed, Zuriel Ogedengbe, Peace Hastings, Abigail Klein, Shailey FreshmanJuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorGainesvilleOak HallNewberrySt. FrancisEastside1:11.04 1:10.154 1:10.154 18:01:15.0834 DNF
8.13.20.21.14.Tyndall, Jordynn Tovkach, Anna Ellerbe, Carlee Kunica, Lucile Klein, Shailey FreshmanJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreGainesvilleEastsideEastsideNewberryOak Hall1:07.488 18:01:15.0834 19:01:07.9566 26:01:21.66 1:07.488
9.4.9.22.11.Gerhold, Payton Wilson, Cassidy Lewis, Saraiah Cruells, Mariona Williams, Xaniah Freshman8FreshmanJuniorSeniorNewberryGainesvilleP. K. YongeNewberrySt. Francis1:00.793 1:12.12 1:05.05 1:28.663 1:28.663
 1.17. 3.Hastings, Abigail Williams, Kyja Akins, Kinsey Klein, Shailey Williams, Shanika SeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanFreshmanP. K. YongeP. K. YongeP. K. YongeOak HallEastside50:01:11.1893 19:01:07.9566 1:00.92 DNF DNF
5.10.  5.Davis, Tamari Ordinario, Sarah Lewis, Saraiah MacLaren, Chloe Lewis, Saraiah FreshmanSophomore7FreshmanJuniorSt. FrancisEastsideOak HallP. K. YongeOak Hall12:01:13.98 1:00.793 59.51 DNF 50:01:11.1893
7.20.  8.Davis, Tamari Akins, Kinsey Rollins, Ayanna Ordinario, Sarah Reed, Zuriel 7SeniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanGainesvilleSanta FeGainesvilleSt. FrancisSt. Francis19:01:07.9566 1:00.92 26:01:21.66 DNF 1:11.04
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.3.3.17.17.14.Williams, Shanika MacLaren, Chloe Davis, Tamari Doan, Elizabeth MacLaren, Chloe Lynum, Inari FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanFreshmanP. K. YongeSt. FrancisGainesvilleGainesvilleBuchholzSt. Francis1:11.515DNF13:01:00.9231:10.1531:11.045613:01:00.923
3.14.14.3.3.3.Williams, Shanika Davis, Tamari Lynum, Inari Williams, Shanika Williams, Shanika Davis, Tamari SeniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanBuchholzSt. FrancisBuchholzSt. FrancisP. K. YongeGainesvilleDNF1:10.1531:10.1531:11.0456DNF1:10.153
14. 15.14.17.3.Davis, Tamari Lynum, Inari Williams, Shanika Doan, Elizabeth MacLaren, Chloe Williams, Shanika FreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanP. K. YongeBuchholzGainesvilleSt. FrancisP. K. YongeGainesville1:11.5151:11.5151:11.045613:01:00.92313:01:00.9231:11.515
15.15.17.   Davis, Tamari Lynum, Inari Doan, Elizabeth Doan, Elizabeth MacLaren, Chloe Lynum, Inari FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSeniorP. K. YongeGainesvilleSt. FrancisP. K. YongeP. K. YongeSt. Francis1:10.1531:11.5151:11.5151:11.045613:01:00.9231:10.153
15.15. 17.15.14.MacLaren, Chloe Lynum, Inari MacLaren, Chloe Doan, Elizabeth Lynum, Inari Davis, Tamari FreshmanSeniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanGainesvilleP. K. YongeP. K. YongeGainesvilleGainesvilleSt. Francis1:11.5151:11.515DNF13:01:00.9231:10.1531:11.515
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.10.2.2.Hastings, Abigail Tovkach, Anna Tovkach, Anna Hastings, Abigail SeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorGainesvilleEastsideEastsideEastside1:00.79442:01:15.08021:00.7941:00.794
20.2.10.10.Tovkach, Anna Hastings, Abigail Williams, Kyja Hastings, Abigail SeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreGainesvilleEastsideGainesvilleGainesville1:00.79442:01:15.08021:07.48941:00.794
10.20.20.20.Hastings, Abigail Tovkach, Anna Hastings, Abigail Williams, Kyja SophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSt. FrancisGainesvilleSt. FrancisGainesville1:07.48941:07.489442:01:15.08021:00.794
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.6.5.5.11.Lewis, Saraiah Lewis, Saraiah Tyndall, Jordynn Miller, Sydney Miller, Sydney SeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorEastsideNewberryEastsideBuchholzBuchholz2:01:05.05461:07.95691:02.691:04.15301:04.1530
7.7.6.11.6.Williams, Xaniah Williams, Xaniah Miller, Sydney Akins, Kinsey Lewis, Saraiah Senior777SeniorEastsideEastsideOak HallEastsideOak Hall1:02.691:07.95691:04.15302:01:05.05461:02.69
11.11.7.5.5.Lewis, Saraiah Lewis, Saraiah Lewis, Saraiah Akins, Kinsey Lewis, Saraiah FreshmanSeniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanBuchholzNewberryBuchholzEastsideNewberry2:01:05.05461:02.692:01:05.054627:01:08.021:04.1530
5.12.11.11.5.Akins, Kinsey Miller, Sydney Williams, Xaniah Tyndall, Jordynn Miller, Sydney FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanBuchholzEastsideBuchholzNewberryBuchholz1:07.95691:04.15301:07.95692:01:05.05461:02.69
12.12.12.11.12.Akins, Kinsey Akins, Kinsey Akins, Kinsey Akins, Kinsey Tyndall, Jordynn SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorSeniorBuchholzBuchholzNewberryEastsideBuchholz27:01:08.021:02.6927:01:08.0227:01:08.0227:01:08.02
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.19.Reed, Zuriel Reed, Zuriel 7FreshmanP. K. YongeP. K. Yonge59.5115:01:05.90
4.8.Rollins, Ayanna Klein, Shailey SeniorSophomoreOak HallP. K. Yonge41:01:01.165641:01:01.1656
8.8.Wilson, Cassidy Gerhold, Payton Sophomore7Santa FeSanta Fe15:01:05.9041:01:01.1656
19.8.Gerhold, Payton Gerhold, Payton SophomoreSophomoreSt. FrancisNewberry11:01:13.9859.51
22. Cruells, Mariona Rollins, Ayanna JuniorSeniorNewberryOak Hall1:28.6691:28.669
 4.Klein, Shailey Gerhold, Payton FreshmanJuniorOak HallNewberryDNF1:28.669
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.16.Ogedengbe, Peace Turner, Faith Sophomore8EastsideNewberry42:01:07.114432:01:21.664
13. Turner, Faith Ogedengbe, Peace JuniorJuniorEastsideEastside1:09.894842:01:07.1144
16.21.Ellerbe, Carlee Ordinario, Sarah JuniorJuniorSanta FeSanta Fe1:11.1832:01:21.664
18. Herron, Laci Ellerbe, Carlee 8JuniorP. K. YongeEastside5:01:12.128DNF
21.18.Kunica, Lucile Turner, Faith JuniorJuniorNewberrySt. Francis32:01:21.66442:01:07.1144
  Ordinario, Sarah Ordinario, Sarah JuniorJuniorSt. FrancisP. K. YongeDNF1:11.18