March 21, 2018
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Jackson, Kahleil Jackson, Kahleil JuniorJuniorHawthorneOak Hall041.260 041.260 102 102
2.4.Seavers, Norman Strothers, Yashua SeniorJuniorGainesvilleHawthorne641.4495 641.4495 78 5517
3.6.Jordan, Tyler Jackson, Kahleil SeniorSeniorP. K. YongeHawthorne441.97 42.9683 126 126
4.4.Strothers, Yashua Jackson, Kahleil SeniorJuniorBuchholzBuchholz42.9683 44.1252 5517 64498
5.1.Holloway II, Michael Grant, Deylynd JuniorJuniorOak HallP. K. Yonge1543.262 1543.262 64498 126
6.5.Grant, Deylynd Holloway II, Michael SophomoreJuniorBuchholzP. K. Yonge44.1252 441.97 314 102

Boys 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
  1.10.Jackson, Kahleil Owen, John Jackson, Kahleil Jordan, Tyler FreshmanJuniorJuniorJuniorSt. FrancisOak HallHawthorneGainesville45.71 4249.942 742.0322 DNF
6.14.2.8.Martin, Matthew Hentley, Tyrese Seavers, Norman Martin, Matthew FreshmanFreshmanSeniorSeniorP. K. YongeOak HallGainesvilleSanta Fe9546.74 46.69 6742.394 6742.394
10.1.3.7.Holloway II, Michael Davis, Maurice Strothers, Yashua Martin, Matthew SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorEastsideOak HallBuchholzOak Hall44.0050 DNF 3043.166 3043.166
11.7.4. Owen, John Hentley, Tyrese Grant, Deylynd Strothers, Yashua SeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorHawthorneSanta FeBuchholzOak Hall46.69 9546.74 43.17 46.69
7. 5.13.Jordan, Tyler Davis, Santonio Holloway II, Michael Seavers, Norman JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSanta FeGainesvilleOak HallGainesville45.71 5247.987 143.468 DNF
1.3.6.13.Gaines, Jackson Strickland, Balin Jordan, Tyler Davis, Maurice SophomoreFreshmanSeniorSeniorSanta FeP. K. YongeP. K. YongeEastside547.358 143.468 44.0050 742.0322
12. 7.12.Ding, Bron Gaines, Jackson Davis, Maurice Cole, Jackson FreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorBuchholzBuchholzGainesvilleOak HallDNF 6742.394 44.615 143.468
4.3.8.3.Seavers, Norman Presley, Braxston Presley, Braxston Strickland, Balin JuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorSanta FeOak HallEastsideOak Hall5247.987 143.468 45.71 143.468
9.7.9.5.Presley, Braxston Martin, Matthew Cole, Jackson Davis, Santonio SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorSanta FeGainesvilleEastsideGainesville9546.74 143.468 46.69 6742.394
3.11.10.14.Hentley, Tyrese Owen, John Davis, Santonio Davis, Santonio JuniorJuniorSophomoreFreshmanP. K. YongeBuchholzGainesvilleSanta Fe547.358 9546.74 9546.74 4249.942
12.10.11.12.Grant, Deylynd Strothers, Yashua Hentley, Tyrese Holloway II, Michael SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorP. K. YongeBuchholzSanta FeEastside143.468 742.0322 547.163 742.0322
13.12.12.9.Gaines, Jackson Owen, John Martin, Matthew Grant, Deylynd SophomoreFreshmanSeniorSeniorOak HallEastsideGainesvilleOak Hall547.358 3043.166 547.358 44.0050
12. 13.7.Hentley, Tyrese Hentley, Tyrese Strickland, Balin Grant, Deylynd FreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorEastsideEastsideSanta FeSt. Francis547.358 44.0050 5247.987 547.358
 3.14.7.Cole, Jackson Davis, Maurice Gaines, Jackson Seavers, Norman SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorGainesvilleHawthorneOak HallOak Hall143.468 3043.166 4249.942 44.615
8.  10.Davis, Maurice Jordan, Tyler Ding, Bron Davis, Maurice SeniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorOak HallOak HallOak HallEastsideDNF 143.468 DNF 44.0050
1.5.  Hentley, Tyrese Hentley, Tyrese Owen, John Seavers, Norman JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorEastsideOak HallSt. FrancisGainesville5247.987 43.17 DNF 3043.166
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Jackson, Kahleil Jackson, Kahleil JuniorJuniorHawthorneOak Hall642.033846.7454
6.11.Jordan, Tyler Jordan, Tyler SeniorSeniorP. K. YongeOak Hall1844.00642.033
10.6.Davis, Santonio Jackson, Kahleil SophomoreJuniorGainesvilleHawthorne846.7454DNF
11.1.Hentley, Tyrese Hentley, Tyrese JuniorSeniorSanta FeSanta Fe0447.161846.7454
 1.Ding, Bron Jackson, Kahleil FreshmanSeniorOak HallP. K. YongeDNF642.033
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.9.12.Presley, Braxston Strickland, Balin Strickland, Balin SeniorFreshmanSeniorEastsideSanta FeSt. Francis45.713546.693546.69
9.8.12.Cole, Jackson Martin, Matthew Owen, John FreshmanFreshmanSeniorEastsideSt. FrancisEastside3546.6945.7145.71
12.8. Martin, Matthew Strickland, Balin Owen, John SeniorSeniorSeniorGainesvilleEastsideEastside4547.3588647.9874547.358
13.12.12.Strickland, Balin Presley, Braxston Presley, Braxston FreshmanFreshmanSeniorSanta FeSt. FrancisEastside8647.98745.7145.71
 13.13.Owen, John Strickland, Balin Presley, Braxston JuniorFreshmanSeniorSt. FrancisEastsideGainesvilleDNF3546.6945.71
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.7.Seavers, Norman Davis, Maurice SeniorSeniorGainesvilleGainesville0942.396649.9400
3.7.Strothers, Yashua Davis, Maurice SeniorSeniorBuchholzGainesville3143.16844.6153
4.5.Grant, Deylynd Davis, Maurice SophomoreSeniorBuchholzGainesville3143.1734343.46
5.5.Holloway II, Michael Davis, Maurice JuniorJuniorOak HallGainesville4343.46649.9400
7.2.Davis, Maurice Strothers, Yashua SeniorSeniorGainesvilleBuchholz44.6153649.9400
14.2.Gaines, Jackson Holloway II, Michael JuniorSeniorOak HallGainesville649.94003143.173