March 21, 2018
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.4.Reid, Daron Keys, Sage Hayes, Isaac JuniorJuniorJuniorBuchholzBuchholzGainesville53.32 5752.0617 53.608 137 1099 1099
3.2.2.Hayes, Isaac Reid, Daron Hayes, Isaac SophomoreSophomoreSeniorBuchholzSanta FeBuchholz5752.0617 52.739 54.1217 137 4784 05528
4.3.4.Hayes, Isaac Lee, Savalas Hayes, Isaac SeniorSeniorSeniorBuchholzBuchholzBuchholz54.1217 53.32 52.739 4784 6 8246
1.4.5.Hayes, Isaac Hayes, Isaac Richards, Gregory JuniorSeniorJuniorBuchholzGainesvilleBuchholz0053.877 53.608 53.608 137 05528 137
4.5.2.White, Xavier Richards, Gregory White, Xavier SeniorJuniorSeniorBuchholzBuchholzGainesville0053.877 0053.877 53.608 05528 8246 137
4.6.5.Hayes, Isaac White, Xavier Richards, Gregory SeniorJuniorJuniorGainesvilleGainesvilleGainesville52.739 54.1217 53.608 6 137 6

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
15.1.9.Reid, Daron Keys, Sage Akins, Logan JuniorJuniorSophomoreEastsideBuchholzGainesville54.22 52.4959 0057.35
23.2.11.Ding, Bron White, Xavier Young, Earley JuniorJuniorSeniorGainesvilleGainesvilleBuchholz1153.5939 1153.5939 54.2958
 3.6.Burr, Trevor Reid, Daron Walker, Germele JuniorSophomoreSophomoreEastsideSanta FeOak Hall256.82 53.80 55.83
7.4.26.Gaines, Jackson Hayes, Isaac Bailes, Nathan SeniorSeniorJuniorGainesvilleGainesvilleEastside259.877 54.22 54.2958
25.5.17.Lee, Savalas Lee, Savalas Dailey, Clinton JuniorSeniorJuniorSanta FeBuchholzOak HallDNF 0954.293 DNF
3.6.18.Cherry, Jeremiah Richards, Gregory Ding, Bron JuniorJuniorSophomoreOak HallBuchholzEastside0057.35 54.2958 59.191
19.7. White, Xavier Cromwell, Julien Richards, Gregory SeniorSeniorFreshmanHawthorneGainesvilleSanta Fe4:01:02.4507 55.83 1:01.764
14.8.6.Ding, Bron Burr, Trevor Akins, Logan JuniorFreshmanJuniorNewberryGainesvilleOak Hall4:01:02.4507 156.5432 1153.5939
17.9.13.Thomson, Joshua Bailes, Nathan Jenkins, Coby SeniorFreshmanJuniorNewberryP. K. YongeSt. FrancisDNF 56.7352 3658.5804
9.10.19.Young, Earley Scott, Ben Reece, Christian JuniorJuniorJuniorNewberrySt. FrancisBuchholz55.83 256.82 9559.230
13.11.8.Edwards, Ryan Thomson, Joshua Young, Earley SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreEastsideP. K. YongeSanta Fe24:01:06.6714 0057.35 16:01:00.3957
24.12.1.Cherry, Jeremiah Whitehead, Michael Whitehead, Michael FreshmanJuniorSeniorNewberryBuchholzSanta Fe55.83 58.132 0954.293
3.13.6.Burr, Trevor Robinson, Ryan McGlon, Di'Shon JuniorSeniorFreshmanBuchholzSt. FrancisOak Hall4:01:02.4507 3658.5804 DNF
18.14.20.Whitehead, Michael Walker, Germele Cherry, Jeremiah JuniorJuniorSophomoreGainesvilleHawthorneBuchholz59.191 258.9723 54.22
7.15. Akins, Logan McGlon, Di'Shon Cromwell, Julien FreshmanJuniorJuniorEastsideSanta FeSt. Francis53.80 59.191 54.22
22.16.1.Keys, Sage Jones, Christan Whitehead, Michael SeniorSophomoreSeniorHawthorneSanta FeOak Hall1:00.409 9559.230 1:01.10
25.17.12.Thomson, Joshua Dailey, Clinton Thomson, Joshua FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreOak HallEastsideBuchholzDNF 259.877 24:01:06.6714
17.18.6.Burr, Trevor Akins, Logan Walker, Germele JuniorJuniorJuniorGainesvilleNewberryP. K. Yonge24:01:06.6714 1:00.04 0954.293
14.19.12.Richards, Gregory Robinson, Sylvester White, Xavier SophomoreJuniorJuniorOak HallNewberryEastside256.82 16:01:00.3957 53.80
16.20.19.Gaines, Jackson Reece, Christian Strain, Douglas SeniorSeniorJuniorOak HallEastsideHawthorne256.82 1:00.409 4:01:02.4507
21.21.25.Jones, Christan Cherry, Jeremiah Gaines, Jackson SeniorJuniorJuniorBuchholzNewberryEastside0057.35 1:01.10 DNF
6.22. Dailey, Clinton Ding, Bron Thomson, Joshua JuniorFreshmanJuniorNewberryOak HallGainesville59.191 1:01.764 0954.293
21.23.24.Hayes, Isaac Young, Earley Jones, Christan JuniorJuniorJuniorSanta FeEastsideEastside1:04.88 4:01:02.4507 156.5432
14.24.9.Jenkins, Coby Strain, Douglas Richards, Gregory SophomoreJuniorSeniorEastsideOak HallSt. FrancisDNF 1:04.88 DNF
25.25.19.Jenkins, Coby Edwards, Ryan Akins, Logan SeniorSophomoreJuniorEastsideNewberryNewberry54.2958 24:01:06.6714 1:01.10
17.26.12.McGlon, Di'Shon Jenkins, Coby Keys, Sage SophomoreSeniorJuniorEastsideHawthorneSt. Francis56.7352 17:01:09.026 17:01:09.026
14. 14.Jones, Christan Gaines, Jackson Robinson, Ryan JuniorJuniorFreshmanP. K. YongeOak HallBuchholz1:04.88 DNF 58.132
17. 1.Keys, Sage Johnson, Michael Akins, Logan SeniorJuniorJuniorSanta FeEastsideEastside0057.35 DNF 256.82
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.8.8.15.26.Burr, Trevor Burr, Trevor Burr, Trevor Jenkins, Coby Burr, Trevor JuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorJuniorSanta FeGainesvilleGainesvilleGainesvilleHawthorne25:01:09.0250656.5424DNFDNF656.5424
15.15.8.  McGlon, Di'Shon McGlon, Di'Shon Johnson, Michael Burr, Trevor Johnson, Michael FreshmanJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorGainesvilleSanta FeSanta FeSanta FeHawthorne59.195959.195959.195925:01:09.0250656.5424
 26. 8.26.Jenkins, Coby Jenkins, Coby Johnson, Michael Burr, Trevor Jenkins, Coby JuniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanFreshmanSanta FeHawthorneHawthorneSanta FeHawthorne59.195925:01:09.0250656.5424656.542459.1959
8. 8.15.15.Johnson, Michael Johnson, Michael Johnson, Michael Jenkins, Coby Johnson, Michael JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorEastsideEastsideGainesvilleSanta FeGainesville59.1959DNF656.5424656.5424DNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.16.7.16.16.Scott, Ben Jones, Christan Cromwell, Julien Scott, Ben Jones, Christan SophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorGainesvilleSanta FeGainesvilleGainesvilleNewberry2656.822359.23055.837459:01:06.67759.230
25.10.10.16.25.Scott, Ben Scott, Ben Scott, Ben Cromwell, Julien Cromwell, Julien JuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomoreSt. FrancisGainesvilleSt. FrancisGainesvilleNewberry2656.822355.83742656.822355.83742656.8223
16.10.16.25.7.Cromwell, Julien Scott, Ben Jones, Christan Cromwell, Julien Cromwell, Julien SeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSanta FeNewberrySanta FeNewberryNewberry59:01:06.67759:01:06.67759.2302656.822355.8374
25.16.25.25.25.Scott, Ben Jones, Christan Edwards, Ryan Cromwell, Julien Scott, Ben SophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSanta FeGainesvilleNewberryGainesvilleSt. Francis55.837459.23059:01:06.67755.837459:01:06.677
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.20.1.20.17.Bailes, Nathan Dailey, Clinton Keys, Sage Lee, Savalas Lee, Savalas SeniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorSeniorBuchholzBuchholzBuchholzBuchholzEastside4854.2956.73884152.4974152.49756.7388
1.9.5.9.20.Keys, Sage Keys, Sage Lee, Savalas Bailes, Nathan Dailey, Clinton SeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanP. K. YongeEastsideBuchholzBuchholzEastside4854.2956.73884854.2935:01:00.4013959.879
17.17.9.1.17.Lee, Savalas Bailes, Nathan Bailes, Nathan Bailes, Nathan Keys, Sage SeniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanBuchholzEastsideP. K. YongeBuchholzP. K. Yonge3959.8794152.49756.73883959.8793959.879
5.1.17.17.20.Reece, Christian Lee, Savalas Dailey, Clinton Keys, Sage Dailey, Clinton FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSeniorP. K. YongeBuchholzEastsideP. K. YongeEastside3959.8794152.4973959.87935:01:00.40156.7388
5.9.20.5.5.Lee, Savalas Dailey, Clinton Reece, Christian Dailey, Clinton Lee, Savalas FreshmanSeniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanBuchholzEastsideEastsideEastsideBuchholz3959.87935:01:00.40135:01:00.40156.73883959.879
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.6.23.White, Xavier Richards, Gregory Richards, Gregory JuniorJuniorFreshmanGainesvilleOak HallOak Hall453.591:02.45841:01.7605
6.2.2.Richards, Gregory Ding, Bron Young, Earley JuniorJuniorFreshmanBuchholzEastsideOak Hall1354.29291354.29291354.2929
22.22.22.Ding, Bron Young, Earley Ding, Bron FreshmanJuniorJuniorOak HallEastsideBuchholz1:01.76051354.2929453.59
23.23.2.Young, Earley Young, Earley Ding, Bron JuniorJuniorJuniorEastsideEastsideBuchholz1:02.45841:02.4584453.59
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.3.21.Thomson, Joshua Reid, Daron Robinson, Sylvester JuniorSophomoreFreshmanHawthorneSanta FeP. K. Yonge6153.8076153.807757.3595
21.11.14.Reid, Daron Thomson, Joshua Cherry, Jeremiah JuniorFreshmanJuniorP. K. YongeP. K. YongeHawthorne58.978757.359545:01:01.10
19.14.19.Thomson, Joshua Walker, Germele Robinson, Sylvester JuniorJuniorJuniorHawthorneHawthorneNewberry58.97858.978757.3595
19.19.21.Cherry, Jeremiah Robinson, Sylvester Reid, Daron JuniorJuniorFreshmanSanta FeNewberryNewberry6153.80752:01:00.398652:01:00.3986
21.21.19.Walker, Germele Cherry, Jeremiah Reid, Daron JuniorJuniorFreshmanP. K. YongeNewberryP. K. Yonge52:01:00.398645:01:01.1058.978
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.24.Hayes, Isaac Strain, Douglas SeniorJuniorGainesvilleGainesville54.22578558.13
12.4.Whitehead, Michael Akins, Logan JuniorSeniorBuchholzGainesville8558.13DNF
13. Robinson, Ryan Strain, Douglas SeniorJuniorSt. FrancisOak Hall7558.5851:00.041
18.18.Akins, Logan Gaines, Jackson JuniorJuniorNewberryNewberry1:00.04154.2257
24.24.Strain, Douglas Hayes, Isaac JuniorSeniorOak HallBuchholz8:01:04.88198:01:04.8819
 24.Gaines, Jackson Gaines, Jackson JuniorJuniorOak HallOak HallDNFDNF