April 17, 2018
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cornelius Williams Junior Apopka 10.66 10
2 Jeremiah Fails Sophomore Ocoee 10.91 8
3 Christopher Brown Senior East Ridge 10.92 6
4 Saypadia Desaussure Senior Apopka 10.94 5
5 Joshua Marshall Junior Olympia 11.06 4
6 David Jones Sophomore West Orange 11.24 3
7 Mark Roberts Senior West Port 11.30 2
8 Isaiah Exil Sophomore Olympia 11.33 1

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Cornelius Williams Junior Apopka 10.96 1.3
2 Jeremiah Fails Sophomore Ocoee 10.99 0.5
3 Christopher Brown Senior East Ridge 11.02 0.8
4 Saypadia Desaussure Senior Apopka 11.23 -1.4
5 Joshua Marshall Junior Olympia 11.12 0.8
6 David Jones Sophomore West Orange 11.29 0.5
7 Mark Roberts Senior West Port 11.32 -1.4
8 Isaiah Exil Sophomore Olympia 11.33 0.5
9 Samuel Pena Junior Lake Minneola 11.34 1.3
10 Jashari Jones Freshman West Orange 11.40 -1.4
11 Brandon Williams Senior Wekiva 11.40 0.5
12 Dante Clarke Junior Olympia 11.41 1.3
13 Tavares Rogers Sophomore Ocoee 11.54 0.5
14 Jaden Martin Junior Apopka 11.64 0.8
15 robert Whipple Freshman West Port 11.64 0.8
16 Ernest Rebeiro Junior Apopka 11.65 -1.4
17 Daymon Wilkerson Junior West Port 11.71 0.5
18 Jaylon Carlise Sophomore West Orange 11.71 0.8
19 Jason Sween Senior Lake Minneola 11.72 -1.4
20 John Dieujuste Junior Wekiva 11.75 -1.4
21 Brandon Hill Junior Wekiva 11.85 1.3
22 Alex Major Junior Lake Minneola 11.87 -1.4
23 Joshua Colon Sophomore Windermere 12.01 1.3
24 Nasir White Freshman Windermere 12.04 0.8
25 Sebastian Morales Sophomore East Ridge 12.21 1.3
26 stone rivers Freshman Windermere 12.27 1.3
27 zyion uche Sophomore Windermere 12.81 0.5
  Nathan Hamer Junior West Port DQ -
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Saypadia Desaussure Senior Apopka 11.23
7 Mark Roberts Senior West Port 11.32
10 Jashari Jones Freshman West Orange 11.40
16 Ernest Rebeiro Junior Apopka 11.65
19 Jason Sween Senior Lake Minneola 11.72
20 John Dieujuste Junior Wekiva 11.75
22 Alex Major Junior Lake Minneola 11.87
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cornelius Williams Junior Apopka 10.96
9 Samuel Pena Junior Lake Minneola 11.34
12 Dante Clarke Junior Olympia 11.41
21 Brandon Hill Junior Wekiva 11.85
23 Joshua Colon Sophomore Windermere 12.01
25 Sebastian Morales Sophomore East Ridge 12.21
26 stone rivers Freshman Windermere 12.27
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jeremiah Fails Sophomore Ocoee 10.99
6 David Jones Sophomore West Orange 11.29
8 Isaiah Exil Sophomore Olympia 11.33
11 Brandon Williams Senior Wekiva 11.40
13 Tavares Rogers Sophomore Ocoee 11.54
17 Daymon Wilkerson Junior West Port 11.71
27 zyion uche Sophomore Windermere 12.81
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Christopher Brown Senior East Ridge 11.02
5 Joshua Marshall Junior Olympia 11.12
14 Jaden Martin Junior Apopka 11.64
15 robert Whipple Freshman West Port 11.64
18 Jaylon Carlise Sophomore West Orange 11.71
24 Nasir White Freshman Windermere 12.04
  Nathan Hamer Junior West Port DQ