April 13, 2018
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL

Boys 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.1
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.7.1.7.6.4.Brown, Ricardo Schulman, Jordan Hawkins, William Carros, Nicholas Gaines, Jamari Brown, Ricardo JuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorWest Boca RatonOkeechobeeSouth ForkDwyerDwyerOlympic Heights4623.3961 4623.3961 522.12 22.422 8823.4922 523.98 161 6 05106 456 52546 4939
5.8.2.2.4.7.Gaines, Jamari Schulman, Jordan Antoine, Roodolph Brown, Ricardo Ingram, Gage Colon, Yassir SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorOkeechobeeOlympic HeightsDwyerDwyerWest Boca RatonJensen Beach624.362 523.98 22.422 3423.462 624.362 522.12 4939 52546 841 841 25 456
5.1.3.1.7.1.Carros, Nicholas Carros, Nicholas Gaines, Jamari Schulman, Jordan Hawkins, William Antoine, Roodolph JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorOlympic HeightsWest Boca RatonDwyerWest Boca RatonDwyerDwyer8823.4922 8823.4922 4623.3961 4623.3961 624.362 3423.462 4939 25 6 841 841 161
4.8.4.8.7.3.Colon, Yassir Brown, Ricardo Brown, Ricardo Antoine, Roodolph Colon, Yassir Schulman, Jordan SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorDwyerWest Boca RatonOlympic HeightsOkeechobeeOkeechobeeJensen Beach624.362 4623.3961 3423.462 624.362 3423.462 23.8408 161 4939 52546 4939 456 4939
4.1.5.6.1.6.Brown, Ricardo Hawkins, William Schulman, Jordan Ingram, Gage Brown, Ricardo Ingram, Gage JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorDwyerDwyerWest Boca RatonDwyerWest Boca RatonWest Boca Raton523.98 23.8408 8823.4922 523.98 23.8408 523.98 841 456 456 52546 05106 52546
7.6.6.1.2.5.Hawkins, William Schulman, Jordan Carros, Nicholas Brown, Ricardo Brown, Ricardo Brown, Ricardo JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJensen BeachWest Boca RatonWest Boca RatonJensen BeachOlympic HeightsJensen Beach8823.4922 523.98 23.8408 3423.462 23.8408 8823.4922 841 841 4939 25 161 6
4.8.7.3.7.1.Schulman, Jordan Gaines, Jamari Ingram, Gage Schulman, Jordan Antoine, Roodolph Antoine, Roodolph SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorDwyerDwyerOkeechobeeSouth ForkWest Boca RatonJensen Beach22.422 23.8408 523.98 523.98 22.422 523.98 161 05106 25 52546 05106 6
1.2.8.5.8.7.Carros, Nicholas Brown, Ricardo Colon, Yassir Antoine, Roodolph Schulman, Jordan Hawkins, William SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorDwyerWest Boca RatonJensen BeachJensen BeachSouth ForkOlympic Heights523.98 522.12 624.362 4623.3961 523.98 4623.3961 05106 6 161 4939 6 52546

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.17.Antoine, Roodolph Scott, Josiah SeniorSeniorDwyerPort St. Lucie422.749 441.520 0.2-0.4
2.12.Hawkins, William Baltazard, Ernstlee SeniorSeniorSouth ForkOkeechobee23.02 9723.932 -0.40.4
3.21.Brown, Ricardo Hendricks, Ramario JuniorJuniorOlympic HeightsWest Boca Raton3923.077 724.0770 0.20.2
4.7.Gaines, Jamari charles, jeffery JuniorJuniorDwyerSouth Fork6323.2265 441.520 0.40.4
5.5.Schulman, Jordan Schulman, Jordan SophomoreSeniorWest Boca RatonOlympic Heights923.59 23.92 -0.3-0.3
6.16.Ingram, Gage Gaines, Jamari JuniorSeniorOkeechobeePalm Beach Lakes23.865 823.98 0.40.2
7.2.Carros, Nicholas Taylor, Andre SeniorSeniorWest Boca RatonSouth Fork23.92 9723.932 -0.3-0.3
8.23.Colon, Yassir Thomas, Jihad SeniorSeniorJensen BeachOkeechobee9723.932 2324.483 0.20.4
9.19.Halfon, Noah Baltazard, Ernstlee SophomoreFreshmanWest Boca RatonDwyer823.98 24.8645 0.4-0.4
10.8.Taylor, Andre Baltazard, Ernstlee SophomoreJuniorPalm Beach LakesWest Boca Raton6924.0031 1926.250 0.2-0.3
11.15.Ungerland, Jack Stein, Elijiah SophomoreJuniorSouth ForkJensen Beach1724.03 525.412 0.20.2
12.17.Stein, Elijiah Scott, Isaiah JuniorJuniorSouth ForkDwyer724.0770 25.0749 0.40.2
13.20.Flint, Zhieric Hawkins, William JuniorSeniorPalm Beach LakesPalm Beach Lakes5524.171 422.749 -0.3-0.4
14.17.Scott, Isaiah Baltazard, Ernstlee SophomoreSeniorDwyerSouth Fork924.2164 24.8645 -0.4-0.4
15.21.Boderick, John Hendricks, Ramario JuniorJuniorDwyerWest Boca Raton2324.483 23.92 -0.40.4
16.11.Gerald, Darius Santamaria, Leonardo SophomoreJuniorPalm Beach LakesPalm Beach Lakes9024.5138 23.02 -0.4-0.4
17.4.Hendricks, Ramario Scott, Isaiah SeniorSeniorBoynton BeachPalm Beach Lakes224.784 0928.7172 0.4-0.4
18.17.charles, jeffery Thomas, Jihad SeniorSeniorBoynton BeachPalm Beach Lakes24.8645 23.92 -0.3-0.4
19.18.Reynolds, Harvey Stein, Elijiah JuniorJuniorPalm Beach LakesPort St. Lucie24.9118 24.8645 -0.40.4
20.5.Scott, Josiah Halfon, Noah SophomoreSophomoreJensen BeachPort St. Lucie25.0749 1926.250 0.2-0.4
21.6.Burrows, Robert Burrows, Robert FreshmanSeniorPort St. LucieDwyer25.2702 5524.171 0.2-0.4
22.10.Thomas, Jihad Gaines, Jamari JuniorJuniorPort St. LucieWest Boca Raton525.412 1926.250 0.2-0.4
23.19.Baltazard, Ernstlee Colon, Yassir JuniorSeniorWest Boca RatonSouth Fork26.24 823.98 -0.4-0.4
24.9.Santamaria, Leonardo Flint, Zhieric SeniorSeniorPort St. LucieOkeechobee1926.250 224.784 -0.3-0.4
25.18.Moore, Jermaine Ungerland, Jack SeniorJuniorOkeechobeeWest Boca Raton5627.359 9024.5138 -0.4-0.4
26.11.Noel, Mikael Brown, Ricardo JuniorSophomorePort St. LucieOlympic Heights0928.7172 923.59 0.40.2
27.7.Elias, Rosalio Halfon, Noah SeniorSophomoreOkeechobeeSouth Fork441.520 823.98 -0.3-0.3
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
20.1.11.Scott, Josiah Antoine, Roodolph Ungerland, Jack SophomoreSeniorSophomoreJensen BeachDwyerDwyer324.03622.7425.27
10.3.21.Antoine, Roodolph Brown, Ricardo Antoine, Roodolph FreshmanJuniorSeniorOlympic HeightsOlympic HeightsPort St. Lucie22.7423.07625.079
3.8.1.Ungerland, Jack Colon, Yassir Brown, Ricardo SophomoreSeniorJuniorJensen BeachJensen BeachSouth Fork25.0794923.934923.93
21.10.21.Burrows, Robert Taylor, Andre Scott, Josiah FreshmanSophomoreJuniorOlympic HeightsPalm Beach LakesDwyer7724.007724.0025.27
10.11.11.Colon, Yassir Ungerland, Jack Burrows, Robert SophomoreSophomoreJuniorDwyerSouth ForkJensen Beach7724.00324.03625.27
11.20.8.Ungerland, Jack Scott, Josiah Antoine, Roodolph SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreOlympic HeightsJensen BeachPort St. Lucie7724.0025.079325.4195
8.21.10.Ungerland, Jack Burrows, Robert Taylor, Andre FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreJensen BeachPort St. LucieOlympic Heights325.419525.2723.076
1.22.21.Taylor, Andre Thomas, Jihad Scott, Josiah SophomoreJuniorSophomorePort St. LuciePort St. LucieSouth Fork23.076325.4195325.4195
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.14.Hawkins, William Reynolds, Harvey SeniorSophomoreSouth ForkDwyer323.023324.519
14.15.Scott, Isaiah Scott, Isaiah SophomoreSophomoreDwyerPalm Beach Lakes5924.2155924.215
15.2.Boderick, John Reynolds, Harvey JuniorSophomoreDwyerPalm Beach Lakes7924.48545924.215
16.14.Gerald, Darius Baltazard, Ernstlee SophomoreSeniorPalm Beach LakesWest Boca Raton24.519323.0233
19.19.Reynolds, Harvey Boderick, John JuniorJuniorPalm Beach LakesOkeechobee7124.91627124.9162
23.25.Baltazard, Ernstlee Scott, Isaiah JuniorSeniorWest Boca RatonOkeechobee026.2467124.9162
25.23.Moore, Jermaine Moore, Jermaine SeniorSeniorOkeechobeeOkeechobee6427.353323.0233
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.27.5.5.18.13.Flint, Zhieric Elias, Rosalio Schulman, Jordan Santamaria, Leonardo Carros, Nicholas Elias, Rosalio SeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomorePalm Beach LakesPalm Beach LakesWest Boca RatonPort St. LucieWest Boca RatonPalm Beach Lakes7423.9237423.9238423.590041.5293224.17854524.8659
18.24.7.5.24.5.Santamaria, Leonardo Flint, Zhieric Carros, Nicholas Santamaria, Leonardo Santamaria, Leonardo Schulman, Jordan SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorOkeechobeeOkeechobeeWest Boca RatonWest Boca RatonWest Boca RatonPort St. Lucie4524.86593224.17857423.92341.5294524.86593224.1785
7.27.13.24.5.18.Elias, Rosalio Elias, Rosalio Flint, Zhieric Schulman, Jordan Elias, Rosalio Santamaria, Leonardo SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorWest Boca RatonWest Boca RatonPalm Beach LakesPalm Beach LakesWest Boca RatonPalm Beach Lakes41.5297423.9233224.17854524.86593224.17858423.5900
27.18.18.7.27.13.charles, jeffery Santamaria, Leonardo charles, jeffery charles, jeffery Flint, Zhieric charles, jeffery SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBoynton BeachWest Boca RatonBoynton BeachBoynton BeachWest Boca RatonWest Boca Raton3224.17854524.86594524.86594524.86593224.178541.529
13.27.24.27.5.24.Santamaria, Leonardo Carros, Nicholas Santamaria, Leonardo Carros, Nicholas Flint, Zhieric Schulman, Jordan SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSophomorePort St. LucieBoynton BeachPort St. LuciePalm Beach LakesWest Boca RatonPort St. Lucie726.2541.529726.258423.5900726.258423.5900
24.13.27.7.27.18.charles, jeffery Santamaria, Leonardo Elias, Rosalio Schulman, Jordan Schulman, Jordan Santamaria, Leonardo SophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorOkeechobeeBoynton BeachOkeechobeePalm Beach LakesOkeechobeeBoynton Beach3224.17853224.178541.5297423.9233224.17853224.1785
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Gaines, Jamari Ingram, Gage JuniorJuniorDwyerWest Boca Raton2823.2223.9814
6.9.Ingram, Gage Stein, Elijiah JuniorJuniorOkeechobeeOkeechobee223.8611224.784
9.9.Halfon, Noah Noel, Mikael SophomoreJuniorWest Boca RatonDwyer23.9814223.8611
12.26.Stein, Elijiah Stein, Elijiah JuniorJuniorSouth ForkDwyer1124.0723.9814
17.17.Hendricks, Ramario Halfon, Noah SeniorJuniorBoynton BeachSouth Fork224.784328.7131
26.17.Noel, Mikael Ingram, Gage JuniorJuniorPort St. LuciePort St. Lucie328.7131223.8611