April 13, 2018
|
East Lake - Tarpon Springs, FL

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.1.7.3.Heera, Angelina Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Cincotta, Anna Cincotta, Anna SeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorPalmettoDunedinVeniceClearwater1:02.36 10:01:00.4682 1:04.24 1:02.36 503 3107 12120 982
4.2.8.2.Ingalls, Layla La Rock, Gabby Cincotta, Anna Kulp, Diandra JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreClearwaterVeniceOsceola (Seminole)Clearwater7:01:09.94 2:01:01.817 10:01:00.4682 7:01:09.94 65 8 12120 76469
1.3.1.1.Ingalls, Layla Williams, Jasmine Ikegwu, Chigozie Kulp, Diandra FreshmanSeniorJuniorJuniorClearwaterPalmettoClearwaterEast Lake2:01:01.817 1:02.3136 2:01:01.817 1:04.24 3107 65 12120 76469
4.4.8.2.Cincotta, Anna Cincotta, Anna Cincotta, Anna Heera, Angelina FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanVeniceEast LakeNortheast (SP)Osceola (Seminole)7:01:09.94 1:02.36 7:01:09.94 10:01:00.4682 3107 510 65 510
1.5.2.8.Ingalls, Layla Ingalls, Layla La Rock, Gabby Williams, Jasmine JuniorSophomoreJuniorFreshmanVeniceNortheast (SP)ClearwaterClearwater10:01:00.4682 1:02.385 7:01:09.94 7:01:09.94 8 76469 510 510
4.6.3.8.Ingalls, Layla Kulp, Diandra Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Cincotta, Anna SeniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorClearwaterClearwaterDunedinOsceola (Seminole)2:01:01.817 1:04.24 10:01:00.4682 1:02.385 12120 503 3107 503
7.7.4.5.Kulp, Diandra Ikegwu, Chigozie Ingalls, Layla Kulp, Diandra JuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreVeniceOsceola (Seminole)DunedinDunedin1:02.3136 1:04.65 7:01:09.94 1:04.24 8 982 65 3107
5.8.5.2.La Rock, Gabby Heera, Angelina Heera, Angelina Heera, Angelina FreshmanJuniorSophomoreJuniorEast LakeClearwaterVeniceNortheast (SP)7:01:09.94 7:01:09.94 1:04.65 2:01:01.817 982 12120 65 510

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.22.14.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Ware, Amyiah Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Larue, Madeline JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorDunedinNortheast (SP)Osceola (Seminole)Dunedin30:01:01.2611 1:04.553 1:11.8300 38:01:04.0137
2.8.22.6.La Rock, Gabby Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Moore, Mckenzie JuniorFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreVeniceClearwaterLargoNortheast (SP)30:01:02.1664 38:01:04.0137 1:08.17 1:07.4296
3.1.7.20.Williams, Jasmine Williams, Jasmine La Rock, Gabby Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola SeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorPalmettoVeniceDixie HollinsBoca Ciega38:01:04.0137 9:01:09.19 30:01:01.2611 52:01:24.9138
4.19.20.2.Cincotta, Anna La Rock, Gabby Smith, Tannia Williams, Jasmine FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSeniorEast LakePalmettoBraden RiverLargo14:01:03.65 1:11.8300 23:01:04.951 54:01:30.0666
5.18.18.15.Heera, Angelina Ackley-Burnett, Felicity Crobons, Catalina La Rock, Gabby JuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)Boca Ciega1:03.865 56:01:11.6021 1:07.0834 41:01:05.0784
6.9.18.2.Kulp, Diandra Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Peters, Janeze Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece FreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterBoca Ciega1:04.553 14:01:03.65 1:11.8300 52:01:24.9138
7.6.15.3.Ikegwu, Chigozie Heera, Angelina Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Riemer, Angelina SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorOsceola (Seminole)VeniceLargoEast Lake1:04.69 19:01:11.495 1:08.17 41:01:05.0784
8.5.22.19.Ingalls, Layla Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Riemer, Angelina Mariscal, Hannah SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreNortheast (SP)Osceola (Seminole)Braden RiverVenice23:01:04.951 38:01:04.0137 1:07.0834 9:01:09.19
9.19.22.20.Riemer, Angelina Cincotta, Anna Larue, Madeline Moore, Mckenzie SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanJuniorVeniceBraden RiverClearwaterVenice41:01:05.0784 1:14.6065 1:07.4296 41:01:05.0784
10.22.7.2.Rigali, Kira Sullivan, Victoria Bradford, Deayzia Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreLargoDunedinBraden RiverClearwater1:07.0834 1:07.0834 1:08.17 1:03.865
11.16.20.9.Ackley-Burnett, Felicity Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Larue, Madeline Rigali, Kira SeniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorOsceola (Seminole)Braden RiverOsceola (Seminole)Dixie Hollins1:07.4296 9:01:09.19 23:01:04.951 1:04.553
12.15.19.10.Mariscal, Hannah Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Ackley-Burnett, Felicity Crobons, Catalina SophomoreSophomoreSeniorFreshmanDunedinVeniceBoca CiegaVenice1:08.17 1:03.865 1:07.4296 23:01:04.951
13.3.2.10.Bradford, Deayzia Ingalls, Layla Rigali, Kira Sullivan, Victoria FreshmanJuniorSophomoreFreshmanBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterNortheast (SP)1:08.17 1:07.4296 52:01:24.9138 23:01:04.951
14.6.2.1.Crobons, Catalina Larue, Madeline Cincotta, Anna Peters, Janeze JuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorBraden RiverClearwaterDixie HollinsDunedin9:01:09.19 30:01:01.2611 1:14.6065 1:03.865
15.5.16.12.Smith, Tannia Ikegwu, Chigozie Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Heera, Angelina SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreJuniorNortheast (SP)ClearwaterVeniceDixie Hollins19:01:11.495 14:01:03.65 11:01:15.4428 1:07.0834
16.16.1.12.Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Rigali, Kira Riemer, Angelina Cincotta, Anna SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreDixie HollinsBraden RiverLargoVenice56:01:11.6021 1:08.17 30:01:01.2611 30:01:02.1664
17.22.13.6.Peters, Janeze Crobons, Catalina Kulp, Diandra Riemer, Angelina FreshmanJuniorSophomoreFreshmanBoca CiegaLargoBraden RiverVenice1:11.8300 38:01:04.0137 1:04.553 9:01:09.19
18.3.18.5.Ware, Amyiah Ware, Amyiah Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterBraden River58:01:12.459 1:14.6065 30:01:02.1664 1:11.8300
19.22.13.21.Moore, Mckenzie Smith, Tannia Williams, Jasmine Ware, Amyiah FreshmanSophomoreJuniorFreshmanLargoLargoNortheast (SP)Boca Ciega1:14.6065 38:01:04.0137 30:01:01.2611 54:01:30.0666
20.17.22.9.Larue, Madeline Kulp, Diandra Ware, Amyiah Larue, Madeline JuniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanBraden RiverLargoDunedinBoca Ciega11:01:15.4428 1:03.865 1:14.6065 1:11.8300
21.14.5.3.Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Rigali, Kira Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Crobons, Catalina FreshmanJuniorFreshmanJuniorClearwaterLargoDunedinDunedin52:01:24.9138 1:03.865 19:01:11.495 30:01:02.1664
22.2.19.11.Sullivan, Victoria Bradford, Deayzia Ackley-Burnett, Felicity Kulp, Diandra JuniorSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanDixie HollinsNortheast (SP)Dixie HollinsBraden River54:01:30.0666 19:01:11.495 1:04.553 1:11.8300
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.10.10.12.Williams, Jasmine Mariscal, Hannah Williams, Jasmine Crobons, Catalina SeniorSophomoreJuniorFreshmanPalmettoDunedinBraden RiverClearwater1:04.01204:01:08.1751:04.955226:01:12.457
8.18.12.14.Ingalls, Layla Rigali, Kira Ingalls, Layla Ware, Amyiah SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSeniorNortheast (SP)Northeast (SP)Northeast (SP)Braden River1:04.955226:01:12.4579:01:11.831:07.085
10.3.3.18.Rigali, Kira Peters, Janeze Crobons, Catalina Mariscal, Hannah FreshmanFreshmanSeniorSophomoreLargoBoca CiegaLargoDunedin1:07.0851:07.08518:01:09.194:01:08.175
12.14.3.17.Mariscal, Hannah Rigali, Kira Ware, Amyiah Ingalls, Layla SophomoreJuniorFreshmanJuniorDunedinLargoBoca CiegaBraden River4:01:08.17518:01:09.199:01:11.831:07.085
14.8.18.12.Crobons, Catalina Rigali, Kira Crobons, Catalina Peters, Janeze JuniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanBraden RiverBraden RiverDunedinLargo18:01:09.194:01:08.1751:04.01209:01:11.83
17.12.3.18.Peters, Janeze Williams, Jasmine Ware, Amyiah Mariscal, Hannah FreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanBoca CiegaPalmettoLargoPalmetto9:01:11.839:01:11.834:01:08.17526:01:12.457
18.18.14.8.Ware, Amyiah Ware, Amyiah Ware, Amyiah Crobons, Catalina FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreClearwaterPalmettoLargoPalmetto26:01:12.4571:04.95521:04.95521:07.085
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.9.9.1.19.9.Larue, Madeline Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Moore, Mckenzie JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorVeniceDunedinClearwaterDunedinClearwaterDixie Hollins1:05.07131:05.07131:11.601:01.2631:03.86241:14.60
20.11.5.5.9.19.Heera, Angelina Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Moore, Mckenzie Heera, Angelina Heera, Angelina Ackley-Burnett, Felicity JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanSophomoreDunedinOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterClearwaterLargoBraden River1:01.2631:11.601:05.07131:03.86241:01.2631:03.8624
20.9.20.9.20.9.Riemer, Angelina Larue, Madeline Larue, Madeline Riemer, Angelina Larue, Madeline Larue, Madeline FreshmanJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorFreshmanLargoOsceola (Seminole)DunedinVeniceOsceola (Seminole)Dixie Hollins1:07.4271:03.86241:01:15.4481:05.07131:07.4271:05.0713
9.11.9.11.16.20.Ackley-Burnett, Felicity Moore, Mckenzie Ackley-Burnett, Felicity Ackley-Burnett, Felicity Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece FreshmanJuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorFreshmanDixie HollinsLargoBraden RiverOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)Largo1:05.07131:14.601:03.86241:07.4271:03.86241:01.263
1.11.20.16.20.5.Riemer, Angelina Ackley-Burnett, Felicity Larue, Madeline Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Moore, Mckenzie Heera, Angelina JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorBraden RiverClearwaterDunedinDixie HollinsLargoDixie Hollins1:11.601:05.07131:11.601:11.601:01:15.4481:05.0713
16.19.5.19.11.5.Riemer, Angelina Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Heera, Angelina Moore, Mckenzie Larue, Madeline Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece SophomoreSeniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorFreshmanLargoDunedinDixie HollinsLargoOsceola (Seminole)Braden River1:01:15.4481:01:15.4481:01:15.4481:14.601:11.601:01.263
11.19.20.20.16.16.Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece Riemer, Angelina Riemer, Angelina Larue, Madeline Larue, Madeline Moore, Mckenzie JuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorSeniorSophomoreDunedinLargoDunedinBraden RiverLargoDunedin1:14.601:01:15.4481:07.4271:01:15.4481:03.86241:07.427
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.13.13.6.13.13.La Rock, Gabby Sullivan, Victoria Sullivan, Victoria Kulp, Diandra Kulp, Diandra Smith, Tannia JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreVeniceDixie HollinsOsceola (Seminole)VeniceBoca CiegaVenice9:01:02.162448:01:04.691:30.0641:30.0641:30.06429:01:24.918
4.21.7.15.22.7.Cincotta, Anna Smith, Tannia Cincotta, Anna Sullivan, Victoria Sullivan, Victoria Smith, Tannia FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJuniorEast LakeClearwaterClearwaterClearwaterDixie HollinsVenice48:01:03.65711:04.5546:01:11.490748:01:03.657148:01:04.699:01:02.1624
6.22.13.22.13.2.Kulp, Diandra Smith, Tannia Bradford, Deayzia Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Kulp, Diandra Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanJuniorFreshmanClearwaterBoca CiegaEast LakeClearwaterVeniceClearwater1:04.5548:01:03.65719:01:02.162448:01:04.691:04.5548:01:03.6571
7.2.22.22.13.2.Ikegwu, Chigozie Sullivan, Victoria Cincotta, Anna Sullivan, Victoria Bradford, Deayzia Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJuniorSophomoreOsceola (Seminole)Boca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterNortheast (SP)Boca Ciega48:01:04.691:04.559:01:02.16249:01:02.162448:01:03.657146:01:11.4907
13.22.4.7.13.21.Bradford, Deayzia Cincotta, Anna Kulp, Diandra Smith, Tannia Sullivan, Victoria Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola FreshmanJuniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorFreshmanBoca CiegaDixie HollinsBoca CiegaBoca CiegaEast LakeNortheast (SP)1:08.1711:08.17148:01:03.657146:01:11.490746:01:11.490748:01:04.69
15.4.4.22.4.6.Smith, Tannia Ikegwu, Chigozie Cincotta, Anna Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Sullivan, Victoria Kulp, Diandra SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreJuniorFreshmanJuniorNortheast (SP)Northeast (SP)Osceola (Seminole)Boca CiegaNortheast (SP)Northeast (SP)46:01:11.490729:01:24.9181:08.1719:01:02.16241:30.0641:04.55
21.15.15.7.7.7.Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Kulp, Diandra Sullivan, Victoria Cincotta, Anna Cincotta, Anna La Rock, Gabby FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanJuniorJuniorClearwaterBoca CiegaClearwaterClearwaterBoca CiegaBoca Ciega29:01:24.9181:30.0641:30.0641:08.17146:01:11.490748:01:03.6571
22.4.22.15.22.7.Sullivan, Victoria Smith, Tannia Sullivan, Victoria Smith, Tannia La Rock, Gabby Bradford, Deayzia JuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorSophomoreFreshmanDixie HollinsDixie HollinsClearwaterNortheast (SP)VeniceVenice1:30.0649:01:02.16241:30.0641:30.06429:01:24.91846:01:11.4907