April 13-14, 2018
|
Harmony - Harmony, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charles Pierce Senior Poinciana 2:03.73 10
2 Ahmeen Dinzey Sophomore Harmony 2:05.44 8
3 Bradley Justesen Senior Harmony 2:06.62 6
4 Ladarius Tellis Freshman Lake Region 2:07.24 5
5 Dejuan Henderson Sophomore Winter Haven 2:10.58 4
6 Gary Kelley Sophomore Harmony 2:12.95 3
7 Alex Joseph Senior Auburndale 2:14.17 2
8 Kevin Polanco Senior Winter Haven 2:14.49 1
9 Jeremiah Odie Freshman Harmony 2:14.79 -
10 Cristovan Gomes Sophomore Poinciana 2:15.82 -
11 Keegan White Sophomore Sebring 2:17.27 -
12 Esteban Leon Senior Poinciana 2:17.34 -
13 Tyler Martin Freshman Winter Haven 2:18.96 -
14 De'Nario Hanford Sophomore Lake Region 2:24.35 -
15 Gabriel Brown Freshman Bartow 2:27.36 -
16 Matthew Andrews Sophomore Sebring 2:35.82 -
17 Mark Poppleton Junior Lake Gibson 2:35.87 -
18 Anthony Joseph Sophomore Lake Region 2:39.21 -
19 Ian McRoy Freshman Sebring 2:44.30 -
20 Devon Chazhikattu Freshman Sebring 2:44.45 -
21 Ethan Dodson Junior Auburndale 2:48.56 -
22 Johnathan Marrero Sophomore Bartow 2:49.51 -
  Khedgen Willis Junior Lake Region DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Alex Joseph Senior Auburndale 2:14.17 2
8 Kevin Polanco Senior Winter Haven 2:14.49 1
11 Keegan White Sophomore Sebring 2:17.27 -
15 Gabriel Brown Freshman Bartow 2:27.36 -
16 Matthew Andrews Sophomore Sebring 2:35.82 -
17 Mark Poppleton Junior Lake Gibson 2:35.87 -
18 Anthony Joseph Sophomore Lake Region 2:39.21 -
19 Ian McRoy Freshman Sebring 2:44.30 -
20 Devon Chazhikattu Freshman Sebring 2:44.45 -
21 Ethan Dodson Junior Auburndale 2:48.56 -
22 Johnathan Marrero Sophomore Bartow 2:49.51 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charles Pierce Senior Poinciana 2:03.73 10
2 Ahmeen Dinzey Sophomore Harmony 2:05.44 8
3 Bradley Justesen Senior Harmony 2:06.62 6
4 Ladarius Tellis Freshman Lake Region 2:07.24 5
5 Dejuan Henderson Sophomore Winter Haven 2:10.58 4
6 Gary Kelley Sophomore Harmony 2:12.95 3
9 Jeremiah Odie Freshman Harmony 2:14.79 -
10 Cristovan Gomes Sophomore Poinciana 2:15.82 -
12 Esteban Leon Senior Poinciana 2:17.34 -
13 Tyler Martin Freshman Winter Haven 2:18.96 -
14 De'Nario Hanford Sophomore Lake Region 2:24.35 -
  Khedgen Willis Junior Lake Region DNF -