April 17, 2018
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys' 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marcus Floyd Junior Middleburg 22.28 10
2 Cameron Cunningham Senior Atlantic Coast 22.71 8
3 Chase Ruskin Junior Bartram Trail 22.99 6
4 Jamari Broussard Senior Atlantic Coast 23.03 5
5 Markiel Ross Junior Atlantic Coast 23.29 4
6 Ricky Smith Senior Nease 23.60 3
7 Marquise Brown Senior Orange Park 23.69 2
  Alex Collier Sophomore Orange Park DNF -

Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Marcus Floyd Junior Middleburg 22.42 0.9
2 Alex Collier Sophomore Orange Park 22.45 1.1
3 Chase Ruskin Junior Bartram Trail 22.89 1.4
4 Ricky Smith Senior Nease 23.34 1.5
5 Cameron Cunningham Senior Atlantic Coast 22.51 1.1
6 Jamari Broussard Senior Atlantic Coast 22.72 1.1
7 Markiel Ross Junior Atlantic Coast 23.17 0.9
8 Marquise Brown Senior Orange Park 23.23 0.9
9 Ryan Elzy Senior Atlantic Coast 23.28 1.4
10 Jaelin Williams Senior Bartram Trail 23.36 1.5
11 DeQuan Thompson Sophomore Nease 23.41 1.4
12 Jordan Hogan Sophomore Creekside 23.62 1.1
13 Anthony Havens Junior Middleburg 23.81 0.9
14 Antwaun Cooper Junior Orange Park 23.88 1.5
15 Joe Bradshaw Sophomore Nease 23.88 1.4
16 Dominick Altomare Sophomore Bartram Trail 24.02 1.5
17 Logan Wells Freshman Nease 24.05 1.4
18 Jeremy Zaifert Freshman Creekside 24.28 0.9
19 Gabriel Hernandezohara Senior Creekside 24.31 0.9
20 Andrew Upchurch Sophomore Creekside 24.45 0.9
21 Karaka Jordan Sophomore Orange Park 24.70 1.1
22 Cedrin Daniels Senior St. Augustine 24.91 1.1
23 Darrell Myers Freshman St. Augustine 25.30 1.4
24 Bradlee Schemer Sophomore Bartram Trail 25.87 1.5
  Collin Magill Sophomore Ponte Vedra DNF -
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus Floyd Junior Middleburg 22.42
7 Markiel Ross Junior Atlantic Coast 23.17
8 Marquise Brown Senior Orange Park 23.23
13 Anthony Havens Junior Middleburg 23.81
18 Jeremy Zaifert Freshman Creekside 24.28
19 Gabriel Hernandezohara Senior Creekside 24.31
20 Andrew Upchurch Sophomore Creekside 24.45
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alex Collier Sophomore Orange Park 22.45
5 Cameron Cunningham Senior Atlantic Coast 22.51
6 Jamari Broussard Senior Atlantic Coast 22.72
12 Jordan Hogan Sophomore Creekside 23.62
21 Karaka Jordan Sophomore Orange Park 24.70
22 Cedrin Daniels Senior St. Augustine 24.91
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chase Ruskin Junior Bartram Trail 22.89
9 Ryan Elzy Senior Atlantic Coast 23.28
11 DeQuan Thompson Sophomore Nease 23.41
15 Joe Bradshaw Sophomore Nease 23.88
17 Logan Wells Freshman Nease 24.05
23 Darrell Myers Freshman St. Augustine 25.30
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ricky Smith Senior Nease 23.34
10 Jaelin Williams Senior Bartram Trail 23.36
14 Antwaun Cooper Junior Orange Park 23.88
16 Dominick Altomare Sophomore Bartram Trail 24.02
24 Bradlee Schemer Sophomore Bartram Trail 25.87
  Collin Magill Sophomore Ponte Vedra DNF