April 17, 2018
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abigail Thorpe Senior Creekside 4.65m 5.17m 6.15m 16' 11.5" 10
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Makhaila Mills Freshman Creekside 6.50m 5.12m 6.20m 16' 9.75" 8
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Brianna Green Senior St. Augustine 5.16m 5.01m 6.11m 16' 5.25" 6
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
4 Autumn Diallo Senior Bartram Trail 3.90m 5.00m 4.70m 16' 5" 5
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
5 Demoi Smith Junior Nease 4.84m 4.70m 4.28m 15' 5" 4
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
6 Kierra Miller Senior Atlantic Coast 4.27m 4.50m 4.19m 14' 9.25" 3
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 3.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92 (+0.0)
  • 3.97 (+0.0)
  • 3.53 (+0.0)
7 Abigail Berquist Junior Ponte Vedra 4.84m 4.48m 5.38m 14' 8.5" 2
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
8 Alohnnaelyse Lee Sophomore St. Augustine 3.13m 4.41m 4.19m 14' 5.75" 1
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
9 Cheyna Kidson Freshman Middleburg 3.24m 4.26m 3.75m 13' 11.75" -
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
10 Christie Glavin Junior Bartram Trail 4.80m 4.25m 5.06m 13' 11.5" -
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 3.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Shameka Moore Sophomore Orange Park 5.15m 4.22m 3.12m 13' 10.25" -
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Aiyana Harper Freshman Orange Park 3.97m 4.09m 3.03m 13' 5" -
  • 3.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
13 Jamya Ortiz Sophomore St. Augustine 2.99m 3.93m 3.77m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Caitlin Hultquist Sophomore Bartram Trail 2.96m 3.90m 3.35m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.81 (+0.0)
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
  • 3.69 (+0.0)
15 Emma Bennett Senior Ponte Vedra 3.48m 3.74m 4.30m 12' 3.25" -
  • 3.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74 (+0.0)
16 Aquarius Pittman Sophomore Orange Park 3.06m 3.29m 3.82m 10' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.29 (+0.0)
  • 3.04 (+0.0)
17 Jailin Johnson Freshman Orange Park 3.62m 3.04m 3.65m 9' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.04 (+0.0)
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kierra Miller Senior Atlantic Coast 3.92m 4.50m 5.49m 14' 9.25" 3
9 Cheyna Kidson Freshman Middleburg 5.50m 4.26m 5.15m 13' 11.75" -
10 Christie Glavin Junior Bartram Trail 5.36m 4.25m 4.42m 13' 11.5" -
11 Shameka Moore Sophomore Orange Park 3.29m 4.22m 4.98m 13' 10.25" -
12 Aiyana Harper Freshman Orange Park 3.03m 4.09m 4.13m 13' 5" -
13 Jamya Ortiz Sophomore St. Augustine 4.72m 3.93m 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
14 Caitlin Hultquist Sophomore Bartram Trail 4.33m 3.90m 3.59m 12' 9.5" -
16 Aquarius Pittman Sophomore Orange Park 2.96m 3.29m 3.55m 10' 9.5" -
17 Jailin Johnson Freshman Orange Park 3.59m 3.04m 3.83m 9' 11.75" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Abigail Thorpe Senior Creekside 4.50m 3.62m 5.84m 5.17m 5.17m 6.46m 3.98m 16' 11.5" 10
2 Makhaila Mills Freshman Creekside 5.22m 5.99m 4.10m 3.84m 5.12m 5.17m 4.10m 16' 9.75" 8
3 Brianna Green Senior St. Augustine 3.76m 3.61m 4.66m 6.01m 5.01m 3.91m 6.06m 16' 5.25" 6
4 Autumn Diallo Senior Bartram Trail 5.55m 6.10m 5.20m 6.10m 5.00m 5.70m 4.40m 16' 5" 5
5 Demoi Smith Junior Nease 5.83m 4.18m 5.08m 3.38m 4.70m 6.11m 3.76m 15' 5" 4
7 Abigail Berquist Junior Ponte Vedra 5.42m 4.08m 5.42m 5.20m 4.48m 4.17m 3.54m 14' 8.5" 2
8 Alohnnaelyse Lee Sophomore St. Augustine 4.76m 4.59m 4.90m 4.37m 4.41m 3.31m 3.48m 14' 5.75" 1
15 Emma Bennett Senior Ponte Vedra 3.44m 4.49m 4.00m 4.11m 3.74m 4.60m 4.38m 12' 3.25" -