April 12, 2018
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charles Dickinson Senior Satellite 9:16.46 12:14.05 9:51.97 10:15.65 9:46.05 7:41.74 11:14.85 10
2 Walker Hirsch Senior Satellite 9:52.29 7:36.07 9:52.29 8:58.99 8:53.07 9:10.83 10:57.45 8
3 Troy Smith Junior Rockledge 7:24.83 7:07.04 9:53.10 7:18.90 10:58.35 10:10.90 7:36.69 6
4 Gavin OBrien Sophomore Astronaut 8:49.87 10:42.99 9:55.36 9:43.46 11:42.53 12:30.16 12:36.11 5
5 Gabriel Montague Freshman Satellite 7:09.17 10:19.91 9:56.06 12:37.00 10:13.95 8:32.62 8:50.50 4
6 Nathaniel Basford Sophomore Satellite 10:53.28 12:29.18 9:59.34 9:59.34 11:05.27 10:05.34 10:05.34 3
7 Joshua Kraver Sophomore Edgewood 9:48.98 8:23.09 10:13.52 12:22.36 10:13.52 9:36.71 12:34.63 2
8 Matthew Cummings Junior Cocoa Beach 12:47.13 9:12.33 10:13.70 10:25.98 11:33.49 12:53.27 12:22.58 1
9 Kai Cheatham Sophomore Cocoa Beach 10:36.63 11:07.53 10:18.08 13:11.15 8:45.37 7:12.66 8:33.01 -
10 Robert Daffron Senior Rockledge 7:31.24 8:51.60 10:18.13 8:08.33 9:16.32 11:57.03 12:52.67 -
11 Nicholas Reynolds Junior Titusville 12:16.08 8:51.96 10:18.55 8:58.14 11:14.22 7:50.10 12:40.82 -
12 Khan Imran Senior Lincoln Park 11:38.13 12:41.60 10:34.66 10:21.97 7:24.27 11:50.82 11:12.74 -
13 Vincenzo Prezioso Sophomore Cocoa 8:22.48 9:01.13 10:44.20 11:16.41 13:38.14 9:07.57 9:20.46 -
14 Zachary Hohl Junior Edgewood 13:54.69 13:22.33 10:47.04 11:06.46 10:34.10 9:03.52 12:24.10 -
15 Sebastian Fogle Junior Rockledge 8:06.35 11:01.43 10:48.46 11:14.40 13:56.52 14:03.00 13:04.64 -
16 Caleb Bonell Freshman Cocoa Beach 8:29.07 7:49.91 10:52.65 8:55.18 10:39.60 12:37.08 8:09.49 -
17 Troy Sawyer Freshman Cocoa 12:12.98 9:49.00 10:54.44 11:27.17 9:03.19 13:51.14 11:53.34 -
18 Carson Chavez Sophomore Melbourne Central Catholic 8:41.16 8:21.37 10:59.69 8:14.77 12:05.66 11:26.08 9:33.93 -
19 Will Winkelmann Junior Melbourne Central Catholic 11:55.01 7:58.92 11:14.53 8:46.14 10:13.83 13:49.68 10:54.30 -
20 Austin Harvey Freshman Cocoa 10:40.96 10:40.96 11:21.87 12:50.52 11:42.33 11:55.97 9:32.77 -
21 Samuel Abraham Junior Lincoln Park 13:17.62 9:37.59 11:27.60 8:35.70 13:17.62 11:13.85 14:33.26 -
22 Hugo Gonzales Junior Lincoln Park 9:04.54 9:04.54 11:38.12 11:10.20 15:07.56 13:57.75 9:32.46 -
23 Elijah Major Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 14:00.83 14:42.87 11:40.69 9:48.58 13:04.78 10:09.60 12:01.71 -
24 Kaelani Jackson Junior Lincoln Park 12:05.95 9:52.04 11:44.80 14:33.96 10:20.23 10:41.37 12:05.95 -
25 Stephen Davis Freshman Space Coast 8:23.32 12:38.52 11:48.89 15:07.38 11:13.45 12:24.34 11:06.36 -
26 Matt Devries Freshman Melbourne Central Catholic 14:26.30 12:00.70 12:07.98 15:02.70 13:28.06 11:24.31 9:49.67 -