April 12, 2018
|
Immokalee - Immokalee, FL

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Guerdine Michel Senior Dunbar 57.75 10
2 Parmelie Andris Freshman Lely 1:01.51 8
3 Nicole Gulati Freshman Bishop Verot 1:01.98 6
4 Sophia Shahriari Junior Bishop Verot 1:03.75 5
5 Melanie Hardwick Junior Dunbar 1:03.76 4
6 Haley Lang 7 Gateway Charter 1:04.80 3
7 Mikalah Johnson Senior Clewiston 1:05.44 2
8 Ella Sarnac Freshman Bishop Verot 1:12.34 1

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Guerdine Michel Senior Dunbar 59.78
2 Nicole Gulati Freshman Bishop Verot 1:02.01
3 Parmelie Andris Freshman Lely 1:02.33
4 Mikalah Johnson Senior Clewiston 1:02.59
5 Melanie Hardwick Junior Dunbar 1:02.85
6 Sophia Shahriari Junior Bishop Verot 1:03.70
7 Ella Sarnac Freshman Bishop Verot 1:03.85
8 Haley Lang 7 Gateway Charter 1:04.66
9 Maria De Clercq Freshman Lely 1:05.05
10 Marissa Trimble Freshman Clewiston 1:05.17
11 Sedona Scott Sophomore Oasis 1:05.71
12 Ashley Dubois Senior Lely 1:05.92
13 Curtesha Midget Senior Clewiston 1:06.78
14 Malaya Hollins Freshman Immokalee 1:08.38
15 Nia Smith Senior Oasis 1:08.61
16 Chelsie Daniel Senior Lely 1:09.26
17 Felicity Gadsden Freshman Dunbar 1:09.78
18 Shea Cunningham Sophomore Oasis 1:11.39
19 Anamaria Mendoza Sophomore LaBelle 1:12.15
20 Natalie Ogden Freshman Bishop Verot 1:13.38
21 Andrea Raya Freshman LaBelle 1:13.82
22 Karem Juarez Sophomore LaBelle 1:16.34
23 April Cano Freshman Immokalee 1:19.28
  Sanaa Marlin Junior Dunbar DNF
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Guerdine Michel Senior Dunbar 59.78
6 Sophia Shahriari Junior Bishop Verot 1:03.70
8 Haley Lang 7 Gateway Charter 1:04.66
13 Curtesha Midget Senior Clewiston 1:06.78
16 Chelsie Daniel Senior Lely 1:09.26
22 Karem Juarez Sophomore LaBelle 1:16.34
23 April Cano Freshman Immokalee 1:19.28
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nicole Gulati Freshman Bishop Verot 1:02.01
4 Mikalah Johnson Senior Clewiston 1:02.59
12 Ashley Dubois Senior Lely 1:05.92
14 Malaya Hollins Freshman Immokalee 1:08.38
17 Felicity Gadsden Freshman Dunbar 1:09.78
18 Shea Cunningham Sophomore Oasis 1:11.39
19 Anamaria Mendoza Sophomore LaBelle 1:12.15
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Melanie Hardwick Junior Dunbar 1:02.85
7 Ella Sarnac Freshman Bishop Verot 1:03.85
9 Maria De Clercq Freshman Lely 1:05.05
10 Marissa Trimble Freshman Clewiston 1:05.17
15 Nia Smith Senior Oasis 1:08.61
21 Andrea Raya Freshman LaBelle 1:13.82
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Parmelie Andris Freshman Lely 1:02.33
11 Sedona Scott Sophomore Oasis 1:05.71
20 Natalie Ogden Freshman Bishop Verot 1:13.38
  Sanaa Marlin Junior Dunbar DNF