April 12, 2018
|
Lake Highland Prep - Orlando, FL

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Janiyah Townsend Sophomore Jones 11.96 10
2 Alaijah Buie Sophomore Tavares 12.25 8
3 Azaria White Freshman Jones 12.45 6
4 Kilani Harvey Junior Jones 12.52 5
5 Daqueisha Brown Sophomore Tavares 12.62 4
6 Madison McGuire Sophomore Trinity Prep 12.66 3
7 Cristina Villanueva Garcia Junior Bishop Moore 13.05 2
8 Jaela Hollie Junior Jones 13.30 1

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Janiyah Townsend Sophomore Jones 12.29 0.5
2 Azaria White Freshman Jones 12.43 2.7
3 Alaijah Buie Sophomore Tavares 12.55 -1.4
4 Kilani Harvey Junior Jones 12.61 -0.9
5 Jaela Hollie Junior Jones 13.14 0.8
6 Daqueisha Brown Sophomore Tavares 12.84 2.7
7 Madison McGuire Sophomore Trinity Prep 13.02 -1.4
8 Cristina Villanueva Garcia Junior Bishop Moore 13.16 0.8
9 Xashlie Negron Freshman Montverde Academy 13.28 0.5
10 Alissa Vuillier Junior Trinity Prep 13.37 -0.9
11 Luna Mercenit Senior Eustis 13.52 0.8
12 Cameron Talbert Junior Trinity Prep 13.66 2.7
13 Madison McMullen Freshman Montverde Academy 13.71 2.7
14 Jacey Cotter Freshman Lake Highland Prep 13.72 -0.9
15 Jackie Pierre Freshman Mount Dora 13.88 0.5
16 Julia Smith Junior Umatilla 13.97 -0.9
17 Michelle Jones Senior Trinity Prep 14.00 0.8
18 Daniella Galeano Freshman Bishop Moore 14.00 0.5
19 Olivia Merenda Senior Bishop Moore 14.04 -1.4
20 Riley McRay Sophomore Mount Dora 14.22 2.7
21 Nancy Tutorino Senior Lake Highland Prep 14.30 0.5
22 Olivia Allen Freshman Lake Highland Prep 14.37 0.8
23 Maison Evans Freshman Umatilla 14.39 2.7
24 Kymberly Brown Sophomore Eustis 14.42 -1.4
25 Daniell Shorey Sophomore Eustis 14.59 0.5
26 Ty Turner Freshman Mount Dora 14.60 -1.4
27 Taylor Belyeu Junior Umatilla 14.70 -1.4
28 Grace Owusu-Agyemang Senior Montverde Academy 14.71 -0.9
29 Alisa Mose Senior Tavares 14.73 -0.9
30 Daja Hull Freshman Mount Dora 14.85 0.8
31 Hillary Pratt Junior Montverde Academy 14.97 -1.4
32 Isabella Madden Freshman Umatilla 14.99 0.8
33 Cansas Ribble Sophomore Tavares 15.31 0.5
34 Delicia Cummings Sophomore Eustis 16.13 -0.9
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jaela Hollie Junior Jones 13.14
8 Cristina Villanueva Garcia Junior Bishop Moore 13.16
11 Luna Mercenit Senior Eustis 13.52
17 Michelle Jones Senior Trinity Prep 14.00
22 Olivia Allen Freshman Lake Highland Prep 14.37
30 Daja Hull Freshman Mount Dora 14.85
32 Isabella Madden Freshman Umatilla 14.99
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Janiyah Townsend Sophomore Jones 12.29
9 Xashlie Negron Freshman Montverde Academy 13.28
15 Jackie Pierre Freshman Mount Dora 13.88
18 Daniella Galeano Freshman Bishop Moore 14.00
21 Nancy Tutorino Senior Lake Highland Prep 14.30
25 Daniell Shorey Sophomore Eustis 14.59
33 Cansas Ribble Sophomore Tavares 15.31
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alaijah Buie Sophomore Tavares 12.55
7 Madison McGuire Sophomore Trinity Prep 13.02
19 Olivia Merenda Senior Bishop Moore 14.04
24 Kymberly Brown Sophomore Eustis 14.42
26 Ty Turner Freshman Mount Dora 14.60
27 Taylor Belyeu Junior Umatilla 14.70
31 Hillary Pratt Junior Montverde Academy 14.97
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kilani Harvey Junior Jones 12.61
10 Alissa Vuillier Junior Trinity Prep 13.37
14 Jacey Cotter Freshman Lake Highland Prep 13.72
16 Julia Smith Junior Umatilla 13.97
28 Grace Owusu-Agyemang Senior Montverde Academy 14.71
29 Alisa Mose Senior Tavares 14.73
34 Delicia Cummings Sophomore Eustis 16.13
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Azaria White Freshman Jones 12.43
6 Daqueisha Brown Sophomore Tavares 12.84
12 Cameron Talbert Junior Trinity Prep 13.66
13 Madison McMullen Freshman Montverde Academy 13.71
20 Riley McRay Sophomore Mount Dora 14.22
23 Maison Evans Freshman Umatilla 14.39