April 11, 2018
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nelson Pagan Senior Westside 11.11 10
2 Eugene Foster Senior Menendez 11.23 8
3 Angelo McKinney Senior Westside 11.24 6
4 Aaron Fudge Senior Bishop Kenny 11.28 5
5 Trai Cooper Junior Ridgeview 11.29 4
6 Christian Swilley Senior Clay 11.37 3
7 Jonathon Jones Junior Bishop Kenny 11.71 2
  Larry Lance Junior Westside FS -

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Larry Lance Junior Westside 11.04 2.4
2 Nelson Pagan Senior Westside 11.11 2.4
3 Trai Cooper Junior Ridgeview 11.27 2.4
4 Angelo McKinney Senior Westside 11.28 2.0
5 Aaron Fudge Senior Bishop Kenny 11.29 2.0
6 Eugene Foster Senior Menendez 11.30 1.1
7 Christian Swilley Senior Clay 11.36 2.0
8 Jonathon Jones Junior Bishop Kenny 11.60 0.2
9 Caleb Ferreira Sophomore Clay 11.70 2.4
10 Javon Gantt Junior Westside 11.73 0.2
11 Cameron Rockett Junior Ridgeview 11.97 2.0
12 CJ Tremble Freshman Episcopal 12.01 1.1
13 Wale Onasanya Junior Bolles 12.20 2.4
14 Robert Pritchard Senior Episcopal 12.24 1.1
15 Chanthony Boyd Senior Episcopal 12.26 2.0
16 Xiaoyang Qu Freshman Bolles 12.55 0.2
17 John Melton Junior Menendez 12.62 0.2
18 Frank Collier Senior Bolles 13.13 2.0
19 Paul McIntyre Sophomore Bolles 13.18 1.1
20 Justin McKee Junior Episcopal 13.43 0.2
21 Jordan Ealey Senior Clay 16.71 0.2
  Saiyan Mosley Junior Bishop Kenny FS -
  Marquez Wells Senior Bishop Kenny FS -
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Larry Lance Junior Westside 11.04
2 Nelson Pagan Senior Westside 11.11
3 Trai Cooper Junior Ridgeview 11.27
9 Caleb Ferreira Sophomore Clay 11.70
13 Wale Onasanya Junior Bolles 12.20
  Saiyan Mosley Junior Bishop Kenny FS
  Marquez Wells Senior Bishop Kenny FS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jonathon Jones Junior Bishop Kenny 11.60
10 Javon Gantt Junior Westside 11.73
16 Xiaoyang Qu Freshman Bolles 12.55
17 John Melton Junior Menendez 12.62
20 Justin McKee Junior Episcopal 13.43
21 Jordan Ealey Senior Clay 16.71
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Angelo McKinney Senior Westside 11.28
5 Aaron Fudge Senior Bishop Kenny 11.29
7 Christian Swilley Senior Clay 11.36
11 Cameron Rockett Junior Ridgeview 11.97
15 Chanthony Boyd Senior Episcopal 12.26
18 Frank Collier Senior Bolles 13.13
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Eugene Foster Senior Menendez 11.30
12 CJ Tremble Freshman Episcopal 12.01
14 Robert Pritchard Senior Episcopal 12.24
19 Paul McIntyre Sophomore Bolles 13.18