April 9, 2018
|
Indian Rocks Christian - Largo, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Trevor Foley Senior Citrus Park Christian 2:04.55 10
2 Timothy Cline Senior Indian Rocks Christian 2:06.92 8
3 Hudson Rowan Sophomore Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:09.44 6
4 Adam Hunter Senior Tampa Prep 2:13.45 5
5 Marcus Nipper Freshman Seffner Christian 2:14.79 4
6 Albert Tawil-Brown 7 Tampa Prep 2:17.53 3
7 Yamil Cruz-Perez Freshman Citrus Park Christian 2:17.68 2
8 Ross Panado Sophomore Indian Rocks Christian 2:18.02 1
9 Thomas McLeod 8 Citrus Park Christian 2:20.00 -
10 Tommy Mcgee Junior Bishop McLaughlin 2:20.54 -
11 Max McNary Sophomore Indian Rocks Christian 2:21.17 -
12 Mark Behrman Junior Academy Lakes 2:21.43 -
13 Adam Fernandez Junior Cambridge Christian 2:21.83 -
14 Kaleb Ramirez Freshman Seffner Christian 2:23.91 -
15 Samuel Howard Freshman Lakeside Christian 2:25.87 -
16 Eric Olson Freshman Carrollwood 2:26.03 -
17 Evan Blazowski Freshman Carrollwood 2:26.33 -
18 Joseph Valenti Junior Tampa Prep 2:26.53 -
19 Neel Shah Freshman Carrollwood 2:32.42 -
20 Lucas Fernandez Freshman Cambridge Christian 2:32.97 -
21 Joseph Yann Freshman Academy Lakes 2:34.13 -
22 Jonathan Howard 7 Lakeside Christian 2:38.61 -
23 Eliseo DeJesus Junior Tampa Bay HEAT 2:41.29 -
24 Alejundro Dejesus Freshman Tampa Bay HEAT 2:43.47 -
25 Logan Franks Sophomore Tampa Bay HEAT 2:46.33 -
26 Drew Kralovanec Freshman Cambridge Christian 2:48.67 -
27 Elijah Rivera Junior Cambridge Christian 2:54.91 -
28 Elizardo Dejesus Freshman Tampa Bay HEAT 2:55.54 -
  Solomon Weller Sophomore Indian Rocks Christian DNF -
  Sean Knapp Senior Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF -
  Ethan Whittington Senior Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF -
  Christian Quintana Freshman Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Mark Behrman Junior Academy Lakes 2:21.43 -
16 Eric Olson Freshman Carrollwood 2:26.03 -
17 Evan Blazowski Freshman Carrollwood 2:26.33 -
19 Neel Shah Freshman Carrollwood 2:32.42 -
20 Lucas Fernandez Freshman Cambridge Christian 2:32.97 -
21 Joseph Yann Freshman Academy Lakes 2:34.13 -
22 Jonathan Howard 7 Lakeside Christian 2:38.61 -
23 Eliseo DeJesus Junior Tampa Bay HEAT 2:41.29 -
24 Alejundro Dejesus Freshman Tampa Bay HEAT 2:43.47 -
25 Logan Franks Sophomore Tampa Bay HEAT 2:46.33 -
26 Drew Kralovanec Freshman Cambridge Christian 2:48.67 -
27 Elijah Rivera Junior Cambridge Christian 2:54.91 -
28 Elizardo Dejesus Freshman Tampa Bay HEAT 2:55.54 -
  Christian Quintana Freshman Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF -
  Ethan Whittington Senior Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF -
  Sean Knapp Senior Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Trevor Foley Senior Citrus Park Christian 2:04.55 10
2 Timothy Cline Senior Indian Rocks Christian 2:06.92 8
3 Hudson Rowan Sophomore Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:09.44 6
4 Adam Hunter Senior Tampa Prep 2:13.45 5
5 Marcus Nipper Freshman Seffner Christian 2:14.79 4
6 Albert Tawil-Brown 7 Tampa Prep 2:17.53 3
7 Yamil Cruz-Perez Freshman Citrus Park Christian 2:17.68 2
8 Ross Panado Sophomore Indian Rocks Christian 2:18.02 1
9 Thomas McLeod 8 Citrus Park Christian 2:20.00 -
10 Tommy Mcgee Junior Bishop McLaughlin 2:20.54 -
11 Max McNary Sophomore Indian Rocks Christian 2:21.17 -
13 Adam Fernandez Junior Cambridge Christian 2:21.83 -
14 Kaleb Ramirez Freshman Seffner Christian 2:23.91 -
15 Samuel Howard Freshman Lakeside Christian 2:25.87 -
18 Joseph Valenti Junior Tampa Prep 2:26.53 -
  Solomon Weller Sophomore Indian Rocks Christian DNF -