Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
February 3, 2018
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
>
Filter by Team
Adelphi (M)
DeSales (M)
East Stroudsburg (M)
Franklin & Marshall (M)
Keystone (M)
King's (Pa.) (M)
Lafayette (M)
Lehman (M)
Montclair State (M)
Moravian (M)
Mount Saint Mary (M)
Nyack (M)
Sacred Heart (M)
Stockton (M)
Men's 3000 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
1
Jeremy Rigotti
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
8:57.08
2
Zach Trador
JR-3
Nyack
8:59.75
3
Joe D'Amico
JR-3
Stockton
9:01.13
4
Daniel Do
FR-1
Stockton
9:01.50
5
Dane Krchnavy
JR-3
Sacred Heart
9:04.48
6
Jeremy Smith
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
9:06.53
7
Cooper Knorr
FR-1
Stockton
9:16.37
8
Thomas Anthony
FR-1
Lafayette
9:20.39
9
Scott Curtis
SO-2
Sacred Heart
9:21.74
10
Ben Smith
JR-3
Moravian
9:29.48
11
Sean Kildare
JR-3
Adelphi
9:30.53
12
Jose Velasquez
SR-4
Adelphi
9:30.60
13
Eric Marcus
FR-1
Montclair State
9:36.30
14
Kyle McCann
JR-3
DeSales
9:36.67
15
Matthew Carmichael
SO-2
Montclair State
9:37.48
16
Max Dell-Thibodeau
SO-2
Lehman
9:42.55
17
Branden Warders
JR-3
Adelphi
9:42.92
18
Benjamin Kotran
FR-1
Franklin & Marshall
9:44.57
19
Joshua Roman
JR-3
Lehman
9:50.47
20
Brendan Fox
JR-3
DeSales
9:53.13
21
Eamon Sheerin
JR-3
Adelphi
10:12.48
22
Jack Kinst
FR-1
DeSales
10:16.99
23
Michael Duncklee
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
10:20.04
24
Nick Jara
SR-4
DeSales
10:22.28
25
Matthew Schoch
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
10:36.88
26
Chris Grady
SO-2
Mount Saint Mary
10:46.12
27
Nicholas Bohr
FR-1
Keystone
13:07.60