March 31-April 2, 2016
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Miami Northwestern Taranique Alexander, Twanisha Terry, Ulani Toussaint, Timetria Mitchell 45.65
2 Lincoln Shantel Ardley, Tamani Wilson, Tejyrica Robinson, Shockera Betty 46.92
3 American Heritage Myrka Cadet, Jada James, Morgan Rhett, Kori Collins 47.29
4 Dillard Ariyan Herring, roshelle francois, S'Kaydrah Woods, Tre' keisha Ford 47.40
5 Wakefield Linda Arukwe, Breanne Bygrave, Veronica Fraley, Tayler Grier 47.66
6 Seminole (Sanford) Kayla Cochran, Nicole Smith, Angela Moore, Nayah Johnson 47.67
7 Oak Ridge Trevanda Jackson, Nya'h Whitted, Lyric King, Jasmyne Joseph 47.67
8 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.76
9 Dr. Phillips Alahni Wood, Jovani Culver, Ebone Fortilion, Jada Sabratti 48.02
10 Olympia 48.08
11 Hallandale Amya Adderley, Destiny Castillo, Kerra Williams, Essence Cooper 48.13
12 IMG Academy Selena Arjona Alcazar, Hannah Lueders, Tyler Schiappa, Alicia Thomas 48.63
13 Brookwood HS Rachel Blanding, Mackenzie Ellison, Jayla Ferris, Lauren Flynt 48.74
14 Auburndale Lanaija Boone, Monae' Nichols, Anea Pierce, Cathrina Morris 48.83
15 Kissimmee-Osceola HS Sadae Davidson, Cayla William, Nydaiyah Brown, Talyssa Gatlin 48.83
16 Oak Hall Nadiria Evans, Ayanna Rollins, Jalesia Tillman, Hailey Blaser 48.96
17 East Lake Jasmin Carter, Kaitlin Kirby, Cieanna Nichols, Kyla Bailey 49.08
18 South Fort Myers Mirlege Castor, I'Keriah Day, Tricht Jocelyn, Myke'lah McMiller 49.37
19 Gainesville 49.39
20 Oakleaf Jalisa Beckham, Jackie Thomas, Aloria Archbold, Makayla Stewart 49.61
21 Miami Jackson Kimberly Bendross, Lakima Dames, Tiana McMinn, Tiara McMinn 49.62
22 Eastside Jordynn Tyndall, Alicia Carpenter-Jones, Kai Williams, Raquel Washington 49.63
23 Kathleen Jamiriah Campbell, Robyn Griffin, Umayah Clarke, Zy'Eisha Wilson 49.64
24 Boyd Anderson Anitria Sangster, Natay Williams, Dalina Metayer, Shalita Bryan 49.88
25 Lake Weir Tylah Brooks, Alexis Henry, Kiara Hamilton, Christine McNeal 50.03
26 Newberry Leonidria Robinson, Areona Hamilton, Autumn Brown, Jasmine Crawl 50.37
27 Admiral Farragut Jazmine Alderman, Faith Nelms, Sydni Bostick, Katie Barnett 50.74
28 Buchholz Kamiya Alford, Alaysha Cash, Leanna Everett, Dayzha Jacquett 50.89
29 Edgewater - Orlando Gabrielle Brice, Tamia Griffin, Brianna Dennis, Meisha Johnson 50.97
30 Lee-Davis Maya Mallory, Kimberly Penzer, Symone White, Jasmine James 51.05
31 Alonso Idalys Acosta, Kiaris Felix, Tia Steward, Aliyah Torres 51.23
32 Providence Lauren Canady, Samantha Parson, Jackie Rice, Kaylee Davis 51.52
33 St. Cloud Paige Young, Destinee Wright, Tori Robinson, Gabriella Jones 51.78
34 Venice Kirstin Dooling, Bailey Chagnon, Sarah Mattson, Sena Szczepaniuk 51.79
35 Lake Brantley Alexandra Rodriquez, cierra williams, Brenda Villarreal-Acev, breeyana clayton 52.13
36 Community School (Naples) Sydnee Eugene, Emily Hanus, Mackenzie Pearson, Tatiana Zulaga 52.46
37 Melbourne Central Catholic Shawnt'a Hoo, Iyana Laimont, Yeleina Lind, Cimone Toppin 52.60
38 Ponte Vedra Allison McCormack, Mckenzie Frecks, Gabriela Fasanelli, Reagan Darrah 52.63
39 Barron Collier Christina Brice, Candice Henlon, Emily Burke, Naomi Pflueger 52.97
40 Celebration Ashley German, Suheyli Velez-Alvarez, Katherine Hearn, Akelah Hamilton 53.09
41 South Plantation Celeste Augustine-Porte, Phantaja Francis, Catriana Flowers, Kali Flowers 53.47
42 Pine Crest Shaynah Boulay, Erin Carr, Taylor Logue, Nyla Lindo 54.71
43 Doral Academy Alyssa Quintero, Taylor Moloney, Melissa Marrero, Brianna De La Rosa 55.23
44 First Academy (Orlando) Nia Cook, Ariana Gilmore, Clarissa Chioli, Asia Newsome 56.68
  Miramar Cynthina Gardner, Ayana McDuffie, Rebekah Alexandre, Gabrielle Carter DQ
  Palmetto Jasmine Williams, Brittnaye Wester, Sydney Waiters, Britton Stancil DQ
  Williston Danyale Floyd, Keora Mincey, Abreanna Youmans, Jillian Edwards DQ
  Island Coast Shania Church, Alexandria Rankin, Emily Guerrero, Zharia Jackson DQ
  Spruce Creek Jordan DiVerniero, Kya Williams, Laurel Megge, Julianna Walker DNF
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Miami Northwestern Alexander, Terry, Toussaint, Mitchell 45.65
9 Dr. Phillips Wood, Culver, Fortilion, Sabratti 48.02
28 Buchholz Alford, Cash, Everett, Jacquett 50.89
30 Lee-Davis Mallory, Penzer, White, James 51.05
42 Pine Crest Boulay, Carr, Logue, Lindo 54.71
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Wakefield Arukwe, Bygrave, Fraley, Grier 47.66
6 Seminole (Sanford) Cochran, Smith, Moore, Johnson 47.67
17 East Lake Carter, Kirby, Nichols, Bailey 49.08
32 Providence Canady, Parson, Rice, Davis 51.52
34 Venice Dooling, Chagnon, Mattson, Szczepaniuk 51.79
37 Melbourne Central Catholic Hoo, Laimont, Lind, Toppin 52.60
43 Doral Academy Quintero, Moloney, Marrero, De La Rosa 55.23
  Williston Floyd, Mincey, Youmans, Edwards DQ
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Dillard Herring, francois, Woods, Ford 47.40
15 Kissimmee-Osceola HS Davidson, William, Brown, Gatlin 48.83
16 Oak Hall Evans, Rollins, Tillman, Blaser 48.96
20 Oakleaf Beckham, Thomas, Archbold, Stewart 49.61
33 St. Cloud Young, Wright, Robinson, Jones 51.78
40 Celebration German, Velez-Alvarez, Hearn, Hamilton 53.09
  Spruce Creek DiVerniero, Williams, Megge, Walker DNF
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 American Heritage Cadet, James, Rhett, Collins 47.29
8 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.76
14 Auburndale Boone, Nichols, Pierce, Morris 48.83
24 Boyd Anderson Sangster, Williams, Metayer, Bryan 49.88
26 Newberry Robinson, Hamilton, Brown, Crawl 50.37
27 Admiral Farragut Alderman, Nelms, Bostick, Barnett 50.74
39 Barron Collier Brice, Henlon, Burke, Pflueger 52.97
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
10 Olympia 48.08
11 Hallandale Adderley, Castillo, Williams, Cooper 48.13
19 Gainesville 49.39
21 Miami Jackson Bendross, Dames, McMinn, McMinn 49.62
22 Eastside Tyndall, Carpenter-Jones, Williams, Washington 49.63
29 Edgewater - Orlando Brice, Griffin, Dennis, Johnson 50.97
41 South Plantation Augustine-Porte, Francis, Flowers, Flowers 53.47
  Island Coast Church, Rankin, Guerrero, Jackson DQ
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Oak Ridge Jackson, Whitted, King, Joseph 47.67
12 IMG Academy Arjona Alcazar, Lueders, Schiappa, Thomas 48.63
23 Kathleen Campbell, Griffin, Clarke, Wilson 49.64
35 Lake Brantley Rodriquez, williams, Villarreal-Acev, clayton 52.13
44 First Academy (Orlando) Cook, Gilmore, Chioli, Newsome 56.68
  Palmetto Williams, Wester, Waiters, Stancil DQ
  Miramar Gardner, McDuffie, Alexandre, Carter DQ
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Lincoln Ardley, Wilson, Robinson, Betty 46.92
13 Brookwood HS Blanding, Ellison, Ferris, Flynt 48.74
18 South Fort Myers Castor, Day, Jocelyn, McMiller 49.37
25 Lake Weir Brooks, Henry, Hamilton, McNeal 50.03
31 Alonso Acosta, Felix, Steward, Torres 51.23
36 Community School (Naples) Eugene, Hanus, Pearson, Zulaga 52.46
38 Ponte Vedra McCormack, Frecks, Fasanelli, Darrah 52.63