Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2016 Danny Curran Invitational
April 1- 2, 2016
|
Widener - Chester, PA
>
Filter by Team
DeSales (M)
Eastern (M)
Haverford (M)
Philadelphia U. (M)
Rowan (M)
St. John Fisher (M)
Ursinus (M)
Widener (M)
Men's 10,000 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
Alec Trapani
SO-2
Rowan
33:20.68
Joel Christian
Unattached
31:05.22
Geraint Davies
Philadelphia Runner Track Club
31:58.02
Will McDermott
JR-3
Widener
34:29.80
Stephen Fortin
SR-4
Widener
34:46.64
Mike Bilotta
JR-3
Widener
35:24.86
Will Updegrove
JR-3
Widener
35:22.13
Richard Buttillo
JR-3
Widener
36:52.96
Jason Rudich
SR-4
Ursinus
37:58.66
Thomas Lukens
SO-2
Ursinus
38:53.61
Sam Fujimori
SR-4
Haverford
31:47.52
Carlos Coronado
JR-3
Rowan
32:57.89
William Cheety
JR-3
Rowan
33:36.96
Gabe Lamm
FR-1
DeSales
33:22.24
Jeff Duncan
SR-4
Haverford
33:16.26
Charlie Hale
JR-3
Haverford
32:03.66
Evan Hamilton
JR-3
Haverford
32:42.83
Dylan Verner-Crist
SR-4
Haverford
31:17.08
Jimmy Gorman
JR-3
Haverford
32:49.40
Chuck Collins
JR-3
St. John Fisher
32:36.56
Daniel Cleary
JR-3
St. John Fisher
34:06.50
Aidan Cusick
FR-1
Philadelphia U.
33:56.28
Brandon Forino
FR-1
Eastern
35:37.60
Nick Jara
SO-2
DeSales
35:06.37
Mike Michell
SR-4
DeSales
36:07.09
Bradley Kilheeney
JR-3
DeSales
32:47.76
Ernie Pitone
JR-3
Widener
DNF
Michael Ambrulavage
JR-3
Widener
DNS
Edward Freisinger
JR-3
Rowan
DNS
Sean Clark
PRTC -Philly Runner Track Club
DNS
Pat McLaughlin
Unattached
DNS
Tanner Beebe
Unattached
DNS
Paul Matuszak
PRTC
DNS
Alex Hershman
Juventus
DNS