Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
ACC Running Championships
March 14, 2015
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL
>
Filter by Team
Belen Jesuit Prep (M)
Our Lady Elementary (M)
St Thomas The Apostle White (M)
St. John Neumann (M)
St. Kevin Catholic School (M)
St. Peter & Paul (M)
St. Theresa (M)
Boys 800m Run Junior Varsity
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Austin San Juan
6
Belen Jesuit Prep
3:03.94
2:37.21
3:07.08
10
2
Adrian Delgado
5
St. Kevin Catholic School
2:18.29
2:40.80
3:29.04
8
3
Carlos Corzo
4
St. Theresa
2:26.60
2:44.72
2:01.90
6
4
Christian Fernandez
6
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:08.95
2:49.67
2:49.67
5
5
Nicholas Trujillo
5
Our Lady Elementary
2:26.66
2:50.53
3:17.82
4
6
Diego Gomez
6
Belen Jesuit Prep
3:35.79
2:52.63
2:02.57
3
7
Gabriel Chino Rodriguez
5
St. Kevin Catholic School
3:32.77
2:52.98
2:08.01
2
8
Ruben Rodrigez
6
St. Theresa
3:28.47
2:53.72
2:24.19
1
9
Julian Rodriguez
5
Our Lady Elementary
3:51.76
2:58.27
3:08.97
-
10
Stuart Johnson
5
St Thomas The Apostle White
3:08.16
2:59.20
2:41.28
-
11
Jesse Rodriguez
6
Our Lady Elementary
3:21.00
3:04.40
2:31.21
-
12
Benny Fragela
2
St Thomas The Apostle White
2:54.40
3:07.52
2:45.02
-
13
John Thorsell
3
St. Theresa
3:12.38
3:22.50
3:30.60
-
MATTHEW CASTRO
4
St. John Neumann
NT
NT
NT
-
Kevin Freyre
5
St Thomas The Apostle White
NT
NT
NT
-
Santiago Lamar Ochoa
4
St. John Neumann
NT
NT
NT
-
Lucas Castilla
5
St. Peter & Paul
NT
NT
NT
-