March 12, 2015
|
Southridge Park - Miami, FL

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Aaron Hanna Senior Miami Central 148' 2" 45.16m
2 david vincent Senior Miami Northwestern 139' 0" 42.36m
3 William Gordon   Miami Norland 136' 11" 41.73m
4 Deandre Stafford Junior Miami Carol City 135' 2" 41.19m
5 Chriatopher Mainer Senior Miami Jackson 132' 9" 40.46m
6 Brandon Murillo Junior Hialeah-Miami Lakes 131' 6" 40.08m
7 Elliot Reed Junior Miami Carol City 122' 1" 37.21m
8 Kenzy Dargrand Sophomore North Miami 122' 0" 37.18m
9 Vanderick Verdier Junior Dr. Krop 119' 1" 36.29m
10 Tristen Rosales Junior Mourning 97' 2" 29.61m
11 Juan Carache Junior Miami Springs 96' 8" 29.46m
12 Renaldo Flowers Sophomore Miami Jackson 91' 7" 27.91m
13 Carl Augustave Junior Miami Central 91' 0" 27.73m
14 Terrell Lewis Senior Hialeah-Miami Lakes 86' 1" 26.23m
15 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ Junior Goleman 85' 3" 25.98m
16 Bryce Coq Freshman Dr. Krop 82' 2" 25.04m
17 Geredith Alexandre Junior North Miami Beach 73' 8" 22.45m
18 NILE WARNER Sophomore Goleman 71' 2" 21.69m
19 Matthew Mohammed Sophomore North Miami Beach 68' 4" 20.82m
  Sonny Avilma Junior Miami Edison DNS NM
  Moses Talabert Sophomore North Miami DNS NM
  Keldrick Cesear Junior Miami Edison DNS NM
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 david vincent Senior Miami Northwestern 139' 0" 42.36m
4 Deandre Stafford Junior Miami Carol City 135' 2" 41.19m
5 Chriatopher Mainer Senior Miami Jackson 132' 9" 40.46m
6 Brandon Murillo Junior Hialeah-Miami Lakes 131' 6" 40.08m
7 Elliot Reed Junior Miami Carol City 122' 1" 37.21m
9 Vanderick Verdier Junior Dr. Krop 119' 1" 36.29m
13 Carl Augustave Junior Miami Central 91' 0" 27.73m
15 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ Junior Goleman 85' 3" 25.98m
  Sonny Avilma Junior Miami Edison DNS NM
  Keldrick Cesear Junior Miami Edison DNS NM
  Moses Talabert Sophomore North Miami DNS NM
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Aaron Hanna Senior Miami Central 148' 2" 45.16m
3 William Gordon   Miami Norland 136' 11" 41.73m
8 Kenzy Dargrand Sophomore North Miami 122' 0" 37.18m
10 Tristen Rosales Junior Mourning 97' 2" 29.61m
11 Juan Carache Junior Miami Springs 96' 8" 29.46m
12 Renaldo Flowers Sophomore Miami Jackson 91' 7" 27.91m
14 Terrell Lewis Senior Hialeah-Miami Lakes 86' 1" 26.23m
16 Bryce Coq Freshman Dr. Krop 82' 2" 25.04m
17 Geredith Alexandre Junior North Miami Beach 73' 8" 22.45m
18 NILE WARNER Sophomore Goleman 71' 2" 21.69m
19 Matthew Mohammed Sophomore North Miami Beach 68' 4" 20.82m