Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Pointer Qualifier
March 3, 2012
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)
COMPILED RESULTS:
Men
|
Women
>
Filter by Team
Augustana (Ill.) (M)
Carroll (F)
Carroll (M)
Carthage (M)
Coe (F)
Coe (M)
Dubuque (F)
Dubuque (M)
Lawrence (F)
Lawrence (M)
Loras (F)
Loras (M)
North Central (Ill.) (M)
Ohio Northern (F)
Ohio Northern (M)
Ripon (F)
Ripon (M)
Rose-Hulman (F)
Rose-Hulman (M)
St. Norbert (F)
St. Norbert (M)
St. Scholastica (F)
St. Scholastica (M)
Wis.-Eau Claire (F)
Wis.-Eau Claire (M)
Wis.-La Crosse (F)
Wis.-La Crosse (M)
Wis.-Oshkosh (F)
Wis.-Oshkosh (M)
Wis.-Platteville (F)
Wis.-Platteville (M)
Wis.-River Falls (F)
Wis.-River Falls (M)
Wis.-Stevens Point (F)
Wis.-Stevens Point (M)
Wis.-Stout (F)
Wis.-Stout (M)
Wis.-Superior (F)
Wis.-Superior (M)
Wis.-Whitewater (F)
Wis.-Whitewater (M)
MEN'S EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
60 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
WOMEN'S EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
60 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
MEN'S TEAM SCORES
RANK
TEAM
SCORE
1
Wis.-La Crosse
86.16
2
Wis.-Stevens Point
83.33
3
Wis.-Eau Claire
54
4
Wis.-Oshkosh
38
4
Wis.-Whitewater
38
6
Wis.-Platteville
28.83
7
Carthage
28
8
UWSP Alum
26
9
Augustana (Ill.)
25
10
Unattached
23
11
Wis.-River Falls
21
12
Dubuque
15.33
13
Manchester College
11.5
14
Wis.-Stout
10.33
15
Carroll
10
15
North Central (Ill.)
10
16
Rose-Hulman
10
17
St. Norbert
10
19
Ohio Northern
9.5
20
Ripon
8
21
Greater Milwaukee TC
5
21
Lawrence
5
22
MSOE
5
23
St. Scholastica
5
24
Wis.-Superior
5
26
Coe
1
26
Loras
1
WOMEN'S TEAM SCORES
RANK
TEAM
SCORE
1
Wis.-Oshkosh
68.33
2
Wis.-Stevens Point
66
3
St. Scholastica
55
4
Wis.-La Crosse
53.5
5
Wis.-Eau Claire
51
6
Wis.-River Falls
36
7
Ripon
27
7
Wis.-Whitewater
27
9
Unattached
22.33
10
Wis.-Stout
14
11
Greater Milwaukee TC
13
12
Dubuque
10
12
Edgewood College
10
13
Rose-Hulman
10
15
Coe
8
16
Ohio Northern
6.33
17
UWSP Alum
6
18
Carroll
5
18
Wis.-Platteville
5
20
Loras
4
20
Wis.-Superior
4
22
Lawrence
3.5