Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Gregory Invitational
May 17-20, 2011
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
COMPILED RESULTS:
Men
|
Women
>
Filter by Team
Adrian (F)
Adrian (M)
Albion (F)
Albion (M)
Allegheny (F)
Allegheny (M)
Alma (F)
Alma (M)
Anderson (Ind.) (M)
Augustana (Ill.) (M)
Aurora (F)
Aurora (M)
Ave Maria (M)
Baldwin-Wallace (F)
Baldwin-Wallace (M)
Beloit (F)
Beloit (M)
Benedictine (Ill.) (F)
Benedictine (Ill.) (M)
Calvin (F)
Calvin (M)
Capital (F)
Capital (M)
Carnegie Mellon (F)
Carnegie Mellon (M)
Carroll (F)
Carthage (F)
Carthage (M)
Case Western (F)
Case Western (M)
Central College (F)
Central College (M)
Centre (M)
Christopher Newport (F)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (M)
Coe (M)
Colorado College (M)
Concordia (Ill.) (F)
Concordia (Ill.) (M)
Concordia (Wis.) (F)
Concordia-Moorhead (F)
Concordia-Moorhead (M)
Cornell College (F)
Cornell College (M)
Defiance (M)
Denison (M)
DePauw (F)
Eastern Illinois (M)
Edgewood (F)
Edgewood (M)
Emory (F)
Emory (M)
Fontbonne (F)
Fontbonne (M)
Franklin (F)
Franklin (M)
Greenville (F)
Greenville (M)
Grinnell (M)
Hamline (F)
Hamline (M)
Heidelberg (F)
Heidelberg (M)
Hendrix (F)
Hendrix (M)
Hope (F)
Hope (M)
Illinois College (F)
Illinois College (M)
Illinois Tech (F)
Illinois Wesleyan (F)
Illinois Wesleyan (M)
Illinois-Chicago (F)
Illinois-Chicago (M)
John Carroll (M)
Loras (F)
Loras (M)
Loyola (Ill.) (F)
Loyola (Ill.) (M)
Luther (F)
Luther (M)
Lynchburg (F)
Manchester (F)
Manchester (M)
Marietta (F)
Marietta (M)
Marquette (F)
Marquette (M)
Martin Luther (M)
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. (M)
Monmouth (Ill.) (F)
Monmouth (Ill.) (M)
Mount St. Joseph (F)
Mount St. Joseph (M)
Mount Union (F)
Mount Union (M)
Muskingum (F)
Muskingum (M)
Nebraska Wesleyan (F)
Nebraska Wesleyan (M)
North Central (Ill.) (F)
North Central (Ill.) (M)
North Park (M)
Oberlin (M)
Ohio Northern (F)
Ohio Northern (M)
Ohio Wesleyan (F)
Ohio Wesleyan (M)
Otterbein (F)
Principia (F)
Principia (M)
Rhodes (F)
Rhodes (M)
Ripon (M)
Rockford (F)
Rose-Hulman (F)
Rose-Hulman (M)
Simpson (Iowa) (M)
South Dakota St. (F)
South Dakota St. (M)
St. Francis (Ill.) (M)
St. Norbert (F)
St. Norbert (M)
St. Thomas (Minn.) (M)
Trine (M)
Trinity (Tex.) (F)
Trinity (Tex.) (M)
U. of Chicago (F)
U. of Chicago (M)
Valparaiso (M)
Wabash (M)
Wartburg (F)
Wartburg (M)
Washington U. (F)
Washington U. (M)
Westminster (Pa.) (F)
Westminster (Pa.) (M)
Wheaton (Ill.) (F)
Wheaton (Ill.) (M)
Wis.-Platteville (M)
Wis.-Stevens Point (F)
Wis.-Stevens Point (M)
Wis.-Stout (F)
Wis.-Whitewater (M)
Wooster (F)
MEN'S EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Decathlon
WOMEN'S EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon