Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2nd Annual Hallandale Invitational Track and Field Meet
March 14, 2009
|
Hallandale - Hallandale, FL
>
Filter by Team
American (F)
Boyd Anderson (F)
Coral Gables (F)
Coral Glades (F)
Coral Reef (F)
Coral Springs (F)
Dr. Krop (F)
Dwyer (F)
Glades Central (F)
Miami Central (F)
Miami Southridge (F)
North Miami Beach (F)
Pine Crest (F)
Plantation (F)
Girls' High Jump
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
MARK
CONV
SC
1
Julia Frederick
Freshman
Coral Springs
5' 2"
1.57m
10
2
Delilah Barefield
Sophomore
Coral Glades
5' 0"
1.52m
8
3
Madison Berger
Sophomore
Pine Crest
4' 10"
1.47m
6
4
Faith Dunlop
Junior
Boyd Anderson
4' 10"
1.47m
5
5
Kristina Joseph
Sophomore
Coral Reef
4' 8"
1.42m
2
5
Nataya Edwards
Sophomore
Plantation
4' 10"
1.47m
4
6
Tarie Colebrook
Senior
Dr. Krop
4' 10"
1.47m
3
8
Erika Brooks
Junior
Coral Reef
4' 8"
1.42m
0.2
8
Henretta Issac
Senior
Miami Central
4' 8"
1.42m
0.2
8
D'Juawonshee Oakley
Sophomore
Glades Central
4' 8"
1.42m
0.2
8
Whitney Kinsey
Sophomore
Dwyer
4' 8"
1.42m
0.2
8
Ariell Burrell
Sophomore
Coral Glades
4' 8"
1.42m
0.2
Ashanti Weathers
Sophomore
Coral Reef
NH
NH
-
Lashourda Hayes
St Thomas
NH
NH
-
Laporcha Landers
Sophomore
Boyd Anderson
NH
NH
-
Davita Billings
Freshman
Glades Central
NH
NH
-
Rebecca Dwight
Freshman
Coral Gables
NH
NH
-
Tatiana Franklin
Junior
Miami Central
NH
NH
-
Jatavia Wright
Sophomore
Miami Central
NH
NH
-
VERONICA CHERIZOL
Senior
North Miami Beach
NH
NH
-
Ariana Santiago
Sophomore
Dwyer
NH
NH
-
Marie Leon
Junior
Dr. Krop
NH
NH
-
Shameya Williams
Sophomore
Dr. Krop
NH
NH
-
Sharene Enningham
Junior
Miami Southridge
NH
NH
-
Shaterean Waits
Junior
Miami Southridge
NH
NH
-
Quanteria Jones
Junior
American
NH
NH
-
Hope Wilcox
Freshman
American
NH
NH
-
Alejandra Smith
Sophomore
American
NH
NH
-